Season | Team | Comp | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Dinamo-BGU | PLW | 1280 | 22 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2022 | Dinamo-BGU | PLW | 738 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2021 | Dinamo-BGU | PLW | 868 | 20 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2020 | Dinamo-BGU | PLW | 439 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2019 | Minsk | PLW | 699 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2018 | Isloch-RGUOR | PLW | 707 | 20 | 4 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2017 | Zorka-BDU | PLW | 1001 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2016 | Zorka-BDU | PLW | 1386 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2015 | Zorka-BDU | PLW | 1593 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2014 | Zorka-BDU | PLW | 1405 | 21 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2013 | Zorka-BDU | PLW | 905 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2012 | Zorka-BDU | PLW | 1728 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2011 | Zorka-BDU | PLW | 1781 | 26 | 24 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2010 | Zorka-BDU | PLW | 972 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | 15502 | 261 | 178 | 83 | 86 | 45 | 117 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Club Domestic | |||
---|---|---|---|
Premier League Women | Winner | 5x | 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019 |
Runner-up | 5x | 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014 | |
Women's Cup | Winner | 7x | 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2012, 2010 |
Runner-up | 5x | 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014 | |
Super Cup Women | Winner | 7x | 2023, 2022, 2021, 2019, 2017, 2013, 2010 |
Runner-up | 2x | 2016, 2015 |
Per | From | To | Value |
---|---|---|---|
Minsk | Dinamo-BGU | Free | |
Isloch-RGUOR | Minsk | N/A | |
Zorka | Isloch-RGUOR | N/A |
Date | Competition | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | Events | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLW | Gomel | 0 - 14 | Dinamo-BGU | x3 | View events | |
PLW | Dinamo-BGU | 5 - 0 | Vitebsk | View events | ||
PLW | Dinamo-BGU | 6 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev | View events | ||
PLW | DYuSSh-PolesGU | 0 - 17 | Dinamo-BGU | x2 | View events | |
PLW | Dinamo-BGU | 4 - 0 | Dinamo Brest | View events | ||
PLW | Minsk | 0 - 2 | Dinamo-BGU | View events | ||
PLW | Dinamo-BGU | 2 - 0 | Smorgon | View events | ||
PLW | Zorka-BDU | 0 - 4 | Dinamo-BGU | View events | ||
UWC | Ajax | 3 - 0 | Dinamo-BGU | View events | ||
UWC | Dinamo-BGU | 9 - 0 | Anenii Noi | View events |