Matches

17/04 Sa 10/04 Sa11/04 Su12/04 Mo13/04 Tu14/04 We15/04 Th16/04 Fr Today 18/04 Su19/04 Mo20/04 Tu21/04 We22/04 Th23/04 Fr24/04 Sa

Albania - Kampionati i Femrave

More…
 
Skënderbeu 16 : 00 AAS
 
KF Tirana 16 : 00 Tirana AS
 
Lushnja 16 : 00 Juban Danja
 
Apolonia 16 : 00 Partizani Tirana
 
Vllaznia 16 : 00 Bilisht Sporti

Argentina - Primera A

More…
 
Lanús 15 : 00 San Lorenzo
 
Comunicaciones 15 : 00 Platense
 
UAI Urquiza 16 : 00 Estudiantes La Plata
 
Excursionistas 20 : 30 Villa San Carlos
 
Huracán 21 : 00 Independiente

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
 
Lions 09 : 00 Capalaba
 
Mitchelton 10 : 15 Virginia United
 
FQ QAS 10 : 15 Eastern Suburbs NPL
 
Peninsula Power 10 : 30 Gold Coast United
 
Logan Lightning 10 : 30 SWQ Thunder
 
Brisbane City 11 : 30 The Gap

Australia - Victoria NPL Women

More…
 
Calder United 07 : 00 South Melbourne
 
Box Hill United 07 : 00 Heidelberg United
 
Bayside United 07 : 15 Alamein

Australia - Capital Territory NPL Women

More…
 
West Canberra Wanderers 04 : 45 Canberra Croatia
 
Belconnen United 07 : 00 Canberra United Academy

Australia - Northern NSW Women's Premier League

More…
 
Maitland 07 : 40 Adamstown Rosebud

Australia - South Australia NPL Women

More…
 
Adelaide City 07 : 30 West Adelaide

Australia - Northern Territory Women's Premier League

More…
 
Port Darwin 10 : 30 NT Yappas

Belarus - Premier League Women

More…
 
Dinamo Brest 14 : 00 Zorka-BDU
 
Gomel 16 : 00 Minsk

Belgium - Super League - Championship Round

More…
 
OH Leuven 14 : 00 Anderlecht
 
Standard Liège 16 : 00 Club Brugge

Belgium - Super League - Relegation Round

More…
 
Zulte-Waregem 16 : 00 Ladies Genk

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
 
Eva's Tienen CANC Wuustwezel
 
Anderlecht II CANC Ladies Genk II
 
Standard Liège II CANC Voorwaarts Zwevezele
 
Massenhoven CANC RFC de Liege
 
Kontich CANC Moldavo
 
Chastre CANC Famkes Merkem
 
Mechelen CANC SG-Tertre-Hautrage

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group A

More…
 
Gent III CANC SG-Tertre-Hautrage II
 
Svelta Melsele CANC Sottegem
 
Wolvertem Merchtem CANC Egem Pittem
 
Zulte-Waregem II CANC Bosdam Beveren
 
Eendracht Aalst II CANC Bredene
 
Club Brugge II CANC Havinnes
 
Eendracht Mazenzele CANC Olsa Brakel

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group B

More…
 
Chastre II CANC Loyers
 
Vosselaar CANC Westerlo
 
White Star Woluwe II CANC Heist
 
Sibret CANC Irlande-Auderghem
 
VVC Brasschaat CANC Standard Liège III
 
Aywaille CANC Alken

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
 
Emina Mostar PSTP Modriča
 
Iskra PSTP SFK 2000
 
Lokomotiva PSTP Banja Luka
 
Radnik Bumerang PSTP Fortuna Živinice
 
Fortuna Živinice 16 : 30 Lokomotiva

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
 
Varna 11 : 00 NSA Sofia
 
Pirin Ladies 12 : 30 Levski Chepintsi
 
Barocco 13 : 30 Yantra 2013 Gabrovo
 
Enko Plovdiv 13 : 30 Lokomotiv Stara Zagora

Chinese Taipei - Taiwan Mulan Football League

More…
 
Taipei Bravo 09 : 00 Hang Yuan
 
Taoyuan International 09 : 00 Hualien
 
Kaohsiung Yangxin 10 : 30 Taichung Blue Whale

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
 
Horní Heršpice 12 : 00 Viktoria Plzeň
 
Dukla Praha 13 : 00 Sparta Praha
 
Slavia Praha 14 : 00 Pardubice

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women

More…
 
FC Praha PSTP Líšeň

Denmark - Elitedivisionen

More…
 
Køge 14 : 00 Thy ThistedQ
 
Brøndby 14 : 00 Fortuna Hjørring
 
Nordsjælland 14 : 00 KoldingQ

Denmark - 1st Division Women

More…
 
Fredensborg 11 : 00 BSF
 
Solrød 11 : 30 Næsby
 
Damsø 12 : 00 Herlufsholm
 
Romalt 13 : 00 Varde
 
Aalborg Freja 14 : 00 JAI

Denmark - Women's Play-offs 1/2

More…
 
ASA 13 : 00 B 93
 
Sundby 14 : 00 AGF
 
AaB 14 : 00 Odense Q

England - Women's FA Cup

More…
 
Manchester City 13 : 00 Aston Villa

Estonia - Meistriliiga Women

More…
 
Saku Sporting 13 : 00 Vaprus
 
Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani 13 : 00 Flora
 
Ajax Tallinna 15 : 00 Tammeka
 
Tallinna Kalev 17 : 00 Lootos

Faroe Islands - Meistaradeildin Women

More…
 
07 Vestur 16 : 00 B36

Finland - Kansallinen Liiga

More…
 
PK-35 Vantaa 13 : 00 Åland United
 
HJK 13 : 00 JyPK
 
PK-35 Helsinki 15 : 00 TiPS
 
KuPS 15 : 00 HPS

Finland - Ykkönen Women

More…
 
VIFK 12 : 00 RoPS

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
 
Issy 14 : 30 Montpellier
 
Soyaux 14 : 30 Bordeaux
 
Stade de Reims 14 : 30 Dijon
 
Fleury 91 14 : 30 Guingamp

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
 
Bayern München 18 : 30 Hoffenheim

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women

More…
 
Hoffenheim II 15 : 00 Würzburger Kickers

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
 
Diósgyőri VTK 16 : 00 Kelen
 
MTK 16 : 00 Szent Mihály

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
 
Hatvan 12 : 00 Nyiregyháza Spartacus
 
Gyulai Amazonok 16 : 00 Kazincbarcika
 
Nagymágocs CANC Monori

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
 
Champion 12 : 00 Puskás
 
ZTE 14 : 00 SC Sopron
 
MLE 15 : 00 Szentlőrinc

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
 
Fiorentina 12 : 30 Roma
 
Pink Sport Bari 12 : 30 Internazionale
 
Empoli 15 : 00 Florentia

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
 
Yamato Sylphid 06 : 00 Kamogawa
 
Angeviolet Hiroshima 06 : 00 Speranza

Latvia - Women League

More…
 
Rīgas FS 13 : 00 Olaine

Lithuania - A Lyga Women

More…
 
Kauno Žalgiris 16 : 00 Gintra-Universitetas

Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
 
Ell CANC Progrès Niederkorn
 
Mamer 16 : 00 Young Boys
 
Entente Itzig-Canach 19 : 00 Swift Hesperingen
 
Fola Esch 19 : 00 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
 
Racing 19 : 00 Sporting Bertrange
 
Bettembourg 19 : 00 Rosport-Berd-Christnach
 
Jeunesse Junglinster 19 : 00 Wincrange

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
 
Atlas 17 : 00 Necaxa
 
Mazatlán 17 : 00 Pachuca
 
Pumas UNAM 19 : 00 Querétaro

Montenegro - 1. ŽFL

More…
 
Breznica 16 : 30 Mladost 2015

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
 
Wartburgia CANC Saestum
 
RVVH CANC Eldenia
 
DSS CANC Woezik
 
Rijnvogels CANC Ter Leede
 
DTS Ede CANC Be Quick '28
 
Eindhoven CANC SSS

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
Barendrecht CANC Heerenveense Boys
 
Berkum CANC RCL
 
Stiens CANC Knickerbockers
 
ACV CANC Sparta / JVOZ
 
Reiger Boys CANC Oranje Nassau
 
Wartburgia II CANC Saestum II

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
 
RVVH II CANC CSW
 
Blauw Geel '55 CANC SSS II
 
IJzendijke CANC Sporting '70
 
Berkel CANC IJFC
 
Hercules CANC Ter Leede II
 
't Gooi CANC DZC '68

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group B

More…
 
De Weide CANC ASC '62
 
Klarenbeek CANC Epe
 
Helpman CANC Oranje Nassau II
 
Vitesse '63 CANC AZSV
 
HZVV CANC Sint Annaparochie
 
Winsum CANC Be Quick '28 II

Netherlands - KNVB Beker Women

More…
 
Twente 16 : 30 ADO Den Haag

North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
 
Prilep 11 : 00 Kamenica Sasa
 
Junajted 12 : 00 Plačkovica
 
Skopje 2014 13 : 00 Istatov
 
Tiverija 14 : 00 Rečica
 
Shkëndija 14 : 00 Borec

Norway - Toppserien

More…
 
Arna-Bjørnar PSTP Rosenborg
 
Avaldsnes PSTP Lillestrøm
 
Kolbotn PSTP Vålerenga
 
Lyn PSTP Klepp

Norway - 1. Division Women

More…
 
Fart PSTP Hønefoss
 
Røa PSTP Grei

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
 
Olimpia Szczecin 12 : 00 UKS Łódź
 
Czarni Sosnowiec 12 : 15 Medyk Konin
 
Katowice 13 : 00 Śląsk Wrocław
 
Rolnik Biedrzychowice 13 : 30 ROW Rybnik

Poland - I Liga Women

More…
 
Piastovia Piastów CANC Praga Warszawa
 
Sportowa Czwórka Radom 14 : 00 Pogoń Tczew
 
UKS Łódź II 15 : 00 Tarnovia Tarnów

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
 
Bohemians WFC 15 : 00 Cork City
 
Peamount United 19 : 00 Shelbourne
 
DLR Waves 19 : 00 Galway WFC

Russia - Supreme Division Women

More…
 
Ryazan 14 : 00 Rostov
 
Zenit 17 : 30 Rubin Kazan

Serbia - Super Liga Žene - Championship Round

More…
 
Mašinac Niš 15 : 00 LASK Crvena Zvezda
 
Spartak Subotica 16 : 00 Sloga Radnički

Serbia - Super Liga Žene - Relegation Round

More…
 
Kanjiža 16 : 00 Zemun
 
Požarevac 16 : 30 Vojvodina

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
 
Trenčín PSTP Nitra
 
Poprad PSTP Žilina

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
 
Espanyol 11 : 00 Rayo Vallecano
 
Eibar 11 : 00 Athletic Club
 
Barcelona 12 : 00 Deportivo de La Coruña
 
Real Sociedad 12 : 45 Logroño
 
Granadilla Tenerife 13 : 00 Santa Teresa
 
Levante 14 : 00 Sporting de Huelva
 
Valencia 17 : 00 Madrid

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Promotion Round - North

More…
 
Osasuna 16 : 30 Racing Santander

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Promotion Round - South

More…
 
Villarreal 12 : 00 Granada
 
Alhama 19 : 00 UDG Tenerife Sur II

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Relegation Round - North

More…
 
Friol 18 : 30 Espanyol II

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Relegation Round - South

More…
 
Córdoba 17 : 00 Levante II
 
La Solana 17 : 30 Almassora
 
Juan Grande 19 : 30 Valencia II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1 - 2nd Phase

More…
 
Llanera 16 : 00 Sárdoma

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2 - 2nd Phase

More…
 
San Ignacio 16 : 00 Mulier
 
Tolosa 16 : 30 Castejón
 
Aurrerá Vitoria 17 : 00 Itaroa Huarte
 
Real Sociedad II 17 : 00 Osasuna II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
 
Zaragoza II 18 : 00 Terrassa

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
 
Sporting de Huelva II 16 : 00 Santa Teresa II
 
Almería 18 : 00 Hispalis
 
Real Betis II 18 : 00 Cádiz

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
 
Zamora Amigos Duero 17 : 00 Fuensalida
 
Torrelodones 18 : 00 Salamanca

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6 - 2nd Phase

More…
 
Real Unión Tenerife II 16 : 30 Puerto del Carmen
 
Achamán 18 : 00 Tarsa

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
 
Lorca 18 : 00 SMX Athletic Murcia

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
 
Växjö 13 : 00 AIK
 
Djurgården 15 : 00 KIF Örebro

Sweden - Elitettan

More…
 
Borgeby 13 : 00 Älvsjö AIK
 
Norrköping 14 : 00 Kalmar
 
Jitex 14 : 00 Sundsvall
 
Umeå 14 : 00 Bollstanäs
 
Uppsala 15 : 00 Lidköping

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
 
Luzern 16 : 00 Young Boys
 
Servette Chênois 17 : 00 Zürich
 
Lugano 18 : 00 St. Gallen

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
 
Aarau PSTP Walperswil
 
Zürich II PSTP Thun
 
Yverdon PSTP Femina Kickers Worb
 
Rapperswil Jona PSTP Schlieren
 
Derendingen PSTP Luzern II
 
Derendingen 18 : 00 Walperswil
 
Rapperswil Jona 18 : 00 Luzern II
 
Aarau 18 : 15 Thun
 
Femina Kickers Worb 19 : 00 Zürich II
 
Yverdon 20 : 00 Schlieren

Thailand - Thai Women's League 1

More…
 
Lampang Sports School 10 : 30 Air Force

Turkey - Kadınlar Ligi

More…
 
Hakkarigücü 13 : 30 Adana İdman Yurdu
 
Ataşehir Belediyespor 14 : 30 1207 Antalyaspor
 
Fatih Vatanspor 17 : 00 Amed
 
Beşiktaş 18 : 00 Ilkadim Belediyespor

Ukraine - Premier League Women

More…
 
Zhytlobud-1 13 : 00 Voshod

USA - NWSL Challenge Cup

More…
33'
OL Reign 0 - 0 Houston Dash

World - Club Friendlies Women

More…
 
Rosenborg 13 : 00 KIL / Hemne
 
Amazon Grimstad 14 : 00 Lyn
 
Røa 14 : 00 Hønefoss
 
Øvrevoll Hosle 14 : 00 Fart
 
Vålerenga 16 : 30 Grei

Date picker

18+ GambleAware