KNVB Beker Women

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  

Game week 2

Saturday 05/09/2020
FT
SSS II 3 - 1 Barendrecht
Saturday 05/09/2020
FT
De Weide 0 - 5 Sporting '70
Saturday 05/09/2020
12:30
Reiger Boys - 't Gooi
Saturday 05/09/2020
FT
Oranje Nassau II 4 - 1 Stiens
Saturday 05/09/2020
FT
Saestum 17 - 0 Blauw Geel '55
Saturday 05/09/2020
FT
Wartburgia 6 - 0 RVVH II
Saturday 05/09/2020
FT
Ter Leede 2 - 1 Sparta / JVOZ
Saturday 05/09/2020
FT
SSS 2 - 1 Ter Leede II
Saturday 05/09/2020
FT
RCL 2 - 0 Hercules
Saturday 05/09/2020
FT
Berkum 1 - 1 Be Quick '28
Saturday 05/09/2020
FT
Berkel 1 - 1 IJzendijke
Saturday 05/09/2020
FT
ASC '62 2 - 6 Be Quick '28 II
Saturday 05/09/2020
FT
DSS 1 - 2 AZSV
Saturday 05/09/2020
FT
Helpman 3 - 4 Heerenveense Boys
Saturday 05/09/2020
FT
Knickerbockers 11 - 1 Sint Annaparochie
Saturday 05/09/2020
FT
Winsum 0 - 8 IJFC
Saturday 05/09/2020
FT
ACV 0 - 9 DTS Ede
Saturday 05/09/2020
FT
HZVV 1 - 5 Saestum II
Saturday 05/09/2020
FT
Oranje Nassau 10 - 0 Vitesse '63
Saturday 05/09/2020
FT
Wartburgia II 3 - 0 DZC '68
Sunday 06/09/2020
FT
Bekkerveld 4 - 0 Bavel
Sunday 06/09/2020
FT
Orion 1 - 2 Someren / NWC
Sunday 06/09/2020
FT
Eldenia II 0 - 5 Eindhoven
Sunday 06/09/2020
11:45
Prinses Irene - Hoogland
Sunday 06/09/2020
FT
't Zand 4 - 0 Buitenveldert II
Sunday 06/09/2020
FT
Nooit Gedacht 8 - 1 HVCH
Sunday 06/09/2020
FT
DVC '26 1 - 3 Berghuizen
Sunday 06/09/2020
FT
Rigtersbleek 0 - 0 Eindhoven II
Sunday 06/09/2020
FT
DSE 9 - 0 OVV ’67
Sunday 06/09/2020
FT
Fortuna '54 5 - 0 SSS '18
Sunday 06/09/2020
FT
SDO 4 - 3 Winkel
Sunday 06/09/2020
FT
SEP 2 - 4 RKSV Nuenen
Sunday 06/09/2020
FT
Velsen 4 - 4 Buitenveldert
Sunday 06/09/2020
FT
De Tukkers 3 - 1 RKSV Nuenen II
Sunday 06/09/2020
FT
Antibarbari 10 - 1 Hontenisse
Sunday 06/09/2020
FT
Woezik 2 - 1 UDI '19
Sunday 06/09/2020
FT
Trekvogels 6 - 3 Eldenia
Sunday 06/09/2020
FT
Kunde 3 - 1 VDZ
Tuesday 08/09/2020
FT
Klarenbeek 6 - 0 Epe
Thursday 24/09/2020
FT
Victoria Boys 8 - 3 Witkampers

Game week 3

Saturday 12/09/2020
FT
De Weide 0 - 6 ACV
Saturday 12/09/2020
12:00
RVVH II - 't Gooi
Saturday 12/09/2020
FT
Wartburgia 8 - 0 Reiger Boys
Saturday 12/09/2020
FT
Klarenbeek 6 - 1 Berkum
Saturday 12/09/2020
FT
CSW 1 - 3 Ter Leede
Saturday 12/09/2020
FT
IJFC 4 - 1 Blauw Geel '55
Saturday 12/09/2020
FT
Rijnvogels 8 - 0 SSS II
Saturday 12/09/2020
FT
RCL 3 - 5 SSS
Saturday 12/09/2020
FT
Epe 1 - 5 Be Quick '28
Saturday 12/09/2020
FT
RVVH 2 - 1 Berkel
Saturday 12/09/2020
FT
DSS 3 - 1 Wartburgia II
Saturday 12/09/2020
FT
Helpman 4 - 2 Oranje Nassau II
Saturday 12/09/2020
FT
Knickerbockers 0 - 1 Oranje Nassau
Saturday 12/09/2020
FT
Winsum 1 - 9 Saestum
Saturday 12/09/2020
FT
Sporting '70 0 - 9 DTS Ede
Saturday 12/09/2020
FT
Hercules 2 - 1 Ter Leede II
Saturday 12/09/2020
FT
HZVV 0 - 3 ASC '62
Saturday 12/09/2020
FT
AZSV 3 - 1 DZC '68
Saturday 12/09/2020
FT
Heerenveense Boys 1 - 1 Stiens
Saturday 12/09/2020
FT
Saestum II 6 - 1 Be Quick '28 II
Saturday 12/09/2020
FT
Sint Annaparochie 3 - 1 Vitesse '63
Sunday 13/09/2020
FT
Bekkerveld 2 - 0 Fortuna '54
Sunday 13/09/2020
FT
Winkel 2 - 1 Buitenveldert
Sunday 13/09/2020
FT
Eldenia II 1 - 6 Orion
Sunday 13/09/2020
11:45
Prinses Irene - 't Zand
Sunday 13/09/2020
FT
HVCH 2 - 2 UDI '19
Sunday 13/09/2020
FT
Nooit Gedacht 3 - 5 Woezik
Sunday 13/09/2020
FT
Eindhoven II 3 - 1 RKSV Nuenen II
Sunday 13/09/2020
FT
Rigtersbleek 2 - 0 De Tukkers
Sunday 13/09/2020
FT
DSE 4 - 2 Antibarbari
Sunday 13/09/2020
FT
SDO 4 - 3 Velsen
Sunday 13/09/2020
FT
Eindhoven 7 - 1 Someren / NWC
Sunday 13/09/2020
FT
OVV ’67 7 - 2 Hontenisse
Sunday 13/09/2020
FT
RKDEO 1 - 4 SEP
Sunday 13/09/2020
FT
Hoogland 6 - 1 Buitenveldert II
Sunday 13/09/2020
FT
Berghuizen 1 - 1 Witkampers
Sunday 13/09/2020
FT
VDZ 0 - 2 Eldenia
Sunday 13/09/2020
FT
Bavel 2 - 1 SSS '18
Sunday 13/09/2020
FT
Kunde 0 - 2 Trekvogels
Tuesday 06/10/2020
FT
DVC '26 3 - 1 Victoria Boys

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 27 +39 65
2 26 +21 50
3 26 +15 49
4 26 +9 45
5 26 +16 44
18+ GambleAware