8 May 2021

8 May 2021

08/05 Sa 08/05 Sa09/05 Su10/05 Mo11/05 Tu12/05 We13/05 Th14/05 Fr Today 16/05 Su17/05 Mo18/05 Tu19/05 We20/05 Th21/05 Fr22/05 Sa

Albania - Kampionati i Femrave

More…
FT
AAS 0 - 9 Vllaznia
FT
Partizani Tirana 6 - 0 Teuta
FT
Tirana AS 4 - 2 Kinostudio
FT
Bilisht Sporti 0 - 8 KF Tirana

Argentina - Primera A

More…
FT
Boca Juniors 3 - 0 El Porvenir
FT
SAT 0 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
FT
Villa San Carlos 0 - 3 Independiente
FT
Defensores de Belgrano 1 - 1 Deportivo Español
FT
Comunicaciones 1 - 6 Rosario Central

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FT
SWQ Thunder 0 - 3 Sunshine Coast Wanderers
FT
Virginia United 3 - 0 Brisbane City
FT
FQ QAS 1 - 1 Mitchelton
FT
Logan Lightning 2 - 4 Brisbane Olympic

Australia - Victoria NPL Women

More…
FT
Heidelberg United 5 - 1 Bayside United
FT
South Melbourne 3 - 1 Box Hill United

Australia - Capital Territory NPL Women

More…
FT
Belconnen United 1 - 3 Canberra Croatia

Australia - Northern NSW Women's Premier League

More…
FT
Newcastle Olympic 7 - 2 Charlestown Azzurri

Australia - South Australia NPL Women

More…
FT
Metro United 1 - 2 West Adelaide
FT
Adelaide Comets 2 - 0 Adelaide University

Australia - Northern Territory Women's Premier League

More…
FT
Casuarina 3 - 0 Litchfield

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
FT
St. Pölten 4 - 0 Südburgenland
FT
Wacker Innsbruck 3 - 3 Bergheim
FT
Altenmarkt 1 - 4 Neulengbach
FT
Horn 0 - 3 Austria Wien / Landhaus

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
FT
Union Kleinmünchen 1 - 2 First Vienna
FT
Wiener SC 1 - 2 Neusiedl am See
FT
Altera Porta 0 - 2 LUV Graz
FT
Wildcats Krottendorf 1 - 2 Carinthians

Belarus - Premier League Women

More…
FT
Neman 2 - 1 Bobruichanka View events
FT
Gomel 1 - 0 Dinamo Brest View events
FT
Zorka-BDU 2 - 3 Dnepr Mogilev View events

Belgium - Super League - Championship Round

More…
FT
Anderlecht 2 - 0 Gent
FT
OH Leuven 2 - 1 Standard Liège

Belgium - Super League - Relegation Round

More…
FT
White Star Woluwe 2 - 0 Zulte-Waregem

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
 
OH Leuven II CANC Kontich
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage CANC Eva's Tienen
 
RFC de Liege CANC Wuustwezel
 
Famkes Merkem CANC Gent II
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele CANC Mechelen
 
Ladies Genk II CANC Massenhoven
 
Moldavo CANC Chastre
 
Standard Liège II CANC Anderlecht II

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group A

More…
 
Wolvertem Merchtem CANC Svelta Melsele
 
Bredene CANC Egem Pittem
 
Zulte-Waregem II CANC Gent III
 
Olsa Brakel CANC Havinnes
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II CANC Club Brugge II
 
Sottegem CANC Eendracht Mazenzele
 
Bosdam Beveren CANC Eendracht Aalst II

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group B

More…
 
Loyers CANC Standard Liège III
 
Irlande-Auderghem CANC White Star Woluwe II
 
Alken CANC Chastre II
 
Sibret CANC Olympic Charleroi
 
Mechelen II CANC VVC Brasschaat
 
Vosselaar CANC Aywaille
 
Heist CANC Westerlo

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FT
Barocco 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT
Pirin Ladies 0 - 3 NSA Sofia
FT
Enko Plovdiv 0 - 1 Rial Kovachevtsi
FT
Yantra 2013 Gabrovo 5 - 0 Levski Chepintsi

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women - Championship Round

More…
FT
Sparta Praha 5 - 0 Viktoria Plzeň
FT
Slavia Praha 2 - 0 Slovácko

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women - Relegation Round

More…
FT
Horní Heršpice 0 - 2 Slovan Liberec

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women

More…
 
Líšeň PSTP ABC Bránik
 
Teplice PSTP Sparta Praha II
 
FC Praha PSTP Sigma Olomouc
 
Hradec Králové PSTP Baník Ostrava

Denmark - Elitedivisionen

More…
FT
KoldingQ 4 - 1 Thy ThistedQ View events
FT
Brøndby 1 - 2 Køge View events
FT
Nordsjælland 1 - 3 Fortuna Hjørring View events

Denmark - 1st Division Women

More…
FT
BSF 1 - 3 Østerbro
FT
Varde 1 - 0 Vildbjerg
FT
Næsby 0 - 0 Herlufsholm
FT
Damsø 0 - 4 Solrød
FT
JAI 4 - 1 Fortuna Hjørring II

Denmark - Women's Play-offs 1/2

More…
FT
Sundby 1 - 5 B 93 View events
FT
AGF 4 - 1 Odense Q View events
FT
AaB 2 - 1 ASA View events

Estonia - Meistriliiga Women

More…
FT
Ajax Tallinna 1 - 2 Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani
FT
Tammeka 1 - 3 Lootos
FT
Flora 4 - 1 Vaprus

Finland - Kansallinen Liiga

More…
FT
TiPS 2 - 1 Åland United View events
FT
PK-35 Helsinki 2 - 1 Ilves View events
FT
JyPK 0 - 2 KuPS View events

Finland - Ykkönen Women

More…
FT
TuWe 0 - 0 HauPa
FT
RoPS 3 - 1 TPS
FT
PKKU 0 - 4 ONS
FT
VIFK 1 - 1 EBK
FT
NJS 0 - 1 VJS

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
FT
Montpellier 0 - 1 Bordeaux View events
FT
Soyaux 1 - 0 Fleury 91 View events
FT
Guingamp 0 - 0 Stade de Reims

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
FT
Győri ETO 1 - 1 Szent Mihály
FT
Viktória Szombathely 0 - 2 Diósgyőri VTK

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
FT
Soroksár 11 - 0 Nyiregyháza Spartacus
FT
Kazincbarcika 6 - 1 BVSC
FT
Monori 3 - 0 Hatvan
 
Gyulai Amazonok CANC Nagymágocs

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FT
Levegő-Energia 0 - 5 Fehérvár
FT
PELC-Nyárád 3 - 1 Champion
FT
MLE 14 - 0 Ajka
FT
Puskás 3 - 0 Nimród SE

Iceland - U19 League Women - Group A

More…
FT
Fylkir U19 1 - 2 Breiðablik / Augn U19

Iceland - U19 League Women - Group B

More…
FT
Fjölnir U19 2 - 1 ÍBV U19
FT
HK U19 0 - 2 Haukar U19

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
FT
Juventus 2 - 0 Napoli View events
FT
Empoli 2 - 1 Hellas Verona View events
FT
Sassuolo 1 - 0 Pink Sport Bari View events

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
FT
Kamogawa 0 - 2 Yokohama
FT
Nittaidai 2 - 0 Yamato Sylphid
 
Speranza PSTP Harima

Kazakhstan - Women's Championship

More…
FT
SDYuSShOR 8 0 - 11 BIIK Kazygurt
FT
Okzhetpes 1 - 1 Kyzylzhar
FT
Kyzylorda 0 - 16 Tomiris Turan

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…
FT
Intelektualet 1 - 4 Malisheva

Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
FT
Swift Hesperingen 3 - 0 Progrès Niederkorn
FT
Wincrange 2 - 1 Rosport-Berd-Christnach
FT
Fola Esch 0 - 9 Ell
FT
Mamer 1 - 4 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
FT
Young Boys 8 - 0 Sporting Bertrange
FT
Bettembourg 0 - 4 Racing
FT
Jeunesse Junglinster 0 - 1 Entente Itzig-Canach

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT
Pachuca 0 - 2 Atlas

Moldova - Campionatul Moldovei

More…
FT
Maksimum 2 - 0 ȘS-4-PGU-Legia
FT
Nistru 1 - 1 Noroc
FT
Anenii Noi 12 - 0 ŞS11 / Real Succes
FT
Narta / Drăsliceni 0 - 2 Belceanca

Montenegro - 1. ŽFL

More…
FT
Ekonomist 4 - 0 Mladost 2015

Morocco - Division 1 Féminin

More…
FT
Assa-Zag 0 - 0 Al Nassim Sidi Moumen
FT
Ain Atiq Temara 3 - 1 Chabab Atlas Khénifra
FT
Difaâ El Jadidi 0 - 1 Olympique Khouribga
FT
Amjad Taroudant 1 - 1 Chabab Tarrast

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
 
DSS CANC Eldenia
 
Rijnvogels CANC Eindhoven
 
DTS Ede CANC RVVH
 
SSS CANC Be Quick '28
 
Woezik CANC Saestum
 
Wartburgia CANC Ter Leede

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
ACV CANC Reiger Boys
 
Knickerbockers CANC Saestum II
 
Stiens CANC Oranje Nassau
 
RCL CANC Sparta / JVOZ
 
Barendrecht CANC Berkum
 
Wartburgia II CANC Heerenveense Boys

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
 
Berkel CANC RVVH II
 
IJzendijke CANC Ter Leede II
 
SSS II CANC IJFC
 
Hercules CANC Blauw Geel '55
 
't Gooi CANC CSW
 
DZC '68 CANC Sporting '70

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group B

More…
 
Vitesse '63 CANC Oranje Nassau II
 
Sint Annaparochie CANC Be Quick '28 II
 
Winsum CANC Helpman
 
De Weide CANC Epe
 
AZSV CANC ASC '62
 
Klarenbeek CANC HZVV

North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
FT
Borec 2 - 0 Ljuboten

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
FT
Bydgoszcz 0 - 3 Górnik Łęczna
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 3 - 0 Rolnik Biedrzychowice
FT
ROW Rybnik 0 - 4 Medyk Konin
FT
Katowice 3 - 2 Olimpia Szczecin

Poland - I Liga Women

More…
FT
Praga Warszawa 1 - 3 Pogoń Tczew
FT
Wodzisław Śląski 1 - 5 Stomil Olsztyn
FT
Tarnovia Tarnów 3 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women

More…
FT
Marítimo 2 - 0 Clube Condeixa

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
FT
Cork City 1 - 3 Wexford Youths
FT
DLR Waves 1 - 0 Bohemians WFC
FT
Peamount United 6 - 0 Athlone Town WFC

Russia - Supreme Division Women

More…
FT
Zvezda Perm 2 - 1 Krasnodar View events
FT
Yenisey 4 - 0 Rubin Kazan View events
FT
Zenit 1 - 1 CSKA Moskva View events

Serbia - Super Liga Žene

More…
FT
LASK Crvena Zvezda 1 - 1 Mašinac Niš

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
 
Trenčín PSTP Petržalka
 
Partizán Bardejov PSTP Žilina
 
Poprad PSTP Spartak Trnava

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Real Betis 0 - 0 Eibar
FT
Rayo Vallecano 0 - 3 Real Madrid View events

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Promotion Round - South

More…
FT
UDG Tenerife Sur II 0 - 3 Villarreal
FT
Pozoalbense 0 - 3 Albacete

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Relegation Round - North

More…
FT
Seagull 5 - 0 Friol

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Relegation Round - South

More…
FT
Levante II 0 - 2 Juan Grande
FT
Femarguín 1 - 2 La Solana

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1 - 2nd Phase

More…
FT
Racing Santander II 1 - 2 Viajes Interrías
FT
Real Oviedo II 3 - 0 Deportivo La Coruña II
FT
Llanera 0 - 1 Atlético Arousana

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2 - 2nd Phase

More…
FT
Añorga 1 - 1 Osasuna II
FT
Aurrerá Vitoria 1 - 1 Mulier
FT
Bizkerre 0 - 2 Pradejón
FT
Real Sociedad II 3 - 0 Logroño II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
FT
Riudoms 6 - 2 Terrassa
FT
Huesca 2 - 1 Balears
FT
Collerense II 3 - 1 Son Sardina

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT
Sevilla II 2 - 1 Almería
FT
Sporting de Huelva II 0 - 2 Cáceres II
FT
San Miguel 2 - 1 Málaga II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT
Rayo Vallecano II 4 - 0 Olímpico de León
FT
Torrelodones 2 - 4 Olímpico Madrid

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6 - 2nd Phase

More…
FT
Geneto del Teide 0 - 0 Puerto del Carmen
FT
Real Unión Tenerife II 0 - 0 La Garita

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT
SMX Athletic Murcia 2 - 3 Valencia III
FT
Murcia Féminas 1 - 1 Atlético de Aspe
FT
Discóbolo La Torre 0 - 2 Levante III

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
FT
AIK 2 - 2 Hammarby View events
FT
Häcken 0 - 1 Linköping View events

Sweden - Elitettan

More…
 
Borgeby PSTP Umeå
FT
Brommapojkarna 5 - 1 Bollstanäs View events
FT
Sundsvall 0 - 5 Mallbacken View events
FT
Alingsås 1 - 0 Kalmar View events

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
FT
Zürich 2 - 1 Lugano
FT
Young Boys 1 - 2 Grasshopper
FT
Luzern 1 - 3 Servette Chênois
FT
St. Gallen 2 - 2 Basel

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
 
Walperswil PSTP Schlieren
 
Femina Kickers Worb PSTP Luzern II
 
Thun PSTP Derendingen
 
Aarau PSTP Rapperswil Jona
 
Zürich II PSTP Yverdon
FT
Thun 0 - 3 Rapperswil Jona
FT
Schlieren 1 - 2 Luzern II
FT
Aarau 3 - 1 Yverdon
FT
Walperswil 2 - 3 Zürich II
FT
Femina Kickers Worb 2 - 2 Derendingen

Ukraine - Premier League Women

More…
FT
Voshod 1 - 0 Karpaty
FT
Mariupolchanka 2 - 5 Ladomir

USA - NWSL Challenge Cup

More…
FT
Portland Thorns P 1 - 1 P Gotham FC View events

Vietnam - Women's National Cup

More…
 
Hà Nội PSTP Hồ Chí Minh City

World - Club Friendlies Women

More…
FT
Omiya Ardija Ventus 0 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Lyn 1 - 1 Kolbotn
FT
Avaldsnes 3 - 0 Klepp
FT
Vålerenga 1 - 1 Lillestrøm
FT
Sandviken 6 - 0 Arna-Bjørnar

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 36 +47 83
2 36 +28 70
3 36 +21 66
4 36 +22 64
5 35 +20 60
18+ GambleAware