17 April 2021

17 April 2021

17/04 Sa 10/05 Mo11/05 Tu12/05 We13/05 Th14/05 Fr15/05 Sa16/05 Su Today 18/05 Tu19/05 We20/05 Th21/05 Fr22/05 Sa23/05 Su24/05 Mo

Albania - Kampionati i Femrave

More…
FT
Skënderbeu 5 - 0 AAS
FT
KF Tirana 5 - 0 Tirana AS
FT
Lushnja 1 - 7 Juban Danja
FT
Apolonia 2 - 0 Partizani Tirana
FT
Vllaznia 11 - 0 Bilisht Sporti

Argentina - Primera A

More…
FT
Lanús 1 - 5 San Lorenzo
FT
Comunicaciones 1 - 4 Platense
FT
UAI Urquiza 4 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
FT
Excursionistas 1 - 0 Villa San Carlos
FT
Huracán 2 - 2 Independiente

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FT
Lions 4 - 0 Capalaba
FT
Mitchelton 3 - 1 Virginia United
FT
FQ QAS 1 - 3 Eastern Suburbs NPL
FT
Peninsula Power 0 - 8 Gold Coast United
FT
Logan Lightning 3 - 0 SWQ Thunder
FT
Brisbane City 4 - 1 The Gap

Australia - Victoria NPL Women

More…
FT
Calder United 2 - 3 South Melbourne
FT
Box Hill United 2 - 6 Heidelberg United
FT
Bayside United 1 - 4 Alamein

Australia - Capital Territory NPL Women

More…
FT
West Canberra Wanderers 0 - 5 Canberra Croatia
FT
Belconnen United 7 - 1 Canberra United Academy

Australia - Northern NSW Women's Premier League

More…
FT
Maitland 6 - 2 Adamstown Rosebud

Australia - South Australia NPL Women

More…
FT
Adelaide City 1 - 1 West Adelaide

Australia - Northern Territory Women's Premier League

More…
FT
Port Darwin 1 - 4 NT Yappas

Belarus - Premier League Women

More…
FT
Dinamo Brest 0 - 9 Zorka-BDU View events
FT
Gomel 1 - 13 Minsk View events

Belgium - Super League - Championship Round

More…
FT
OH Leuven 0 - 0 Anderlecht
FT
Standard Liège 3 - 1 Club Brugge

Belgium - Super League - Relegation Round

More…
FT
Zulte-Waregem 2 - 2 Ladies Genk

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
 
Eva's Tienen CANC Wuustwezel
 
Anderlecht II CANC Ladies Genk II
 
Standard Liège II CANC Voorwaarts Zwevezele
 
Massenhoven CANC RFC de Liege
 
Kontich CANC Moldavo
 
Chastre CANC Famkes Merkem
 
Mechelen CANC SG-Tertre-Hautrage

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group A

More…
 
Gent III CANC SG-Tertre-Hautrage II
 
Svelta Melsele CANC Sottegem
 
Wolvertem Merchtem CANC Egem Pittem
 
Zulte-Waregem II CANC Bosdam Beveren
 
Eendracht Aalst II CANC Bredene
 
Club Brugge II CANC Havinnes
 
Eendracht Mazenzele CANC Olsa Brakel

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group B

More…
 
Chastre II CANC Loyers
 
Vosselaar CANC Westerlo
 
White Star Woluwe II CANC Heist
 
Sibret CANC Irlande-Auderghem
 
VVC Brasschaat CANC Standard Liège III
 
Aywaille CANC Alken

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
FT
Fortuna Živinice 1 - 1 Lokomotiva

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FT
Varna 0 - 5 NSA Sofia
FT
Pirin Ladies 4 - 1 Levski Chepintsi
FT
Barocco 8 - 0 Yantra 2013 Gabrovo
FT
Enko Plovdiv 0 - 6 Lokomotiv Stara Zagora

Chinese Taipei - Taiwan Mulan Football League

More…
FT
Taipei Bravo 0 - 0 Hang Yuan
FT
Taoyuan International 0 - 4 Hualien
FT
Kaohsiung Yangxin 0 - 2 Taichung Blue Whale

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
FT
Horní Heršpice 0 - 3 Viktoria Plzeň
FT
Dukla Praha 1 - 7 Sparta Praha
FT
Slavia Praha 9 - 1 Pardubice

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women

More…
 
FC Praha PSTP Líšeň

Denmark - Elitedivisionen

More…
FT
Brøndby 4 - 1 Fortuna Hjørring View events
FT
Nordsjælland 1 - 0 KoldingQ View events
FT
Køge 3 - 0 Thy ThistedQ View events

Denmark - 1st Division Women

More…
FT
Fredensborg 0 - 5 BSF
FT
Solrød 1 - 3 Næsby
FT
Damsø 0 - 1 Herlufsholm
FT
Romalt 0 - 0 Varde
FT
Aalborg Freja 2 - 3 JAI

Denmark - Women's Play-offs 1/2

More…
FT
ASA 2 - 0 B 93 View events
FT
Sundby 3 - 5 AGF View events
FT
AaB 1 - 2 Odense Q View events

England - Women's FA Cup

More…
FT
Manchester City 8 - 0 Aston Villa

Estonia - Meistriliiga Women

More…
FT
Saku Sporting 4 - 1 Vaprus
FT
Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani 4 - 6 Flora
FT
Ajax Tallinna 1 - 3 Tammeka
FT
Tallinna Kalev 3 - 1 Lootos

Faroe Islands - Meistaradeildin Women

More…
FT
07 Vestur 0 - 2 B36 View events

Finland - Kansallinen Liiga

More…
FT
PK-35 Vantaa 2 - 2 Åland United View events
FT
HJK 4 - 1 JyPK View events
FT
PK-35 Helsinki 0 - 3 TiPS View events
FT
KuPS 4 - 0 HPS View events

Finland - Ykkönen Women

More…
FT
VIFK 1 - 1 RoPS

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
FT
Soyaux 0 - 2 Bordeaux View events
FT
Stade de Reims 2 - 1 Dijon View events
FT
Fleury 91 0 - 2 Guingamp View events
FT
Issy 0 - 3 Montpellier View events

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FT
Bayern München 2 - 3 Hoffenheim View events

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women

More…
FT
Hoffenheim II 2 - 1 Würzburger Kickers View events

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 4 - 0 Kelen
FT
MTK 3 - 0 Szent Mihály

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
FT
Hatvan 1 - 2 Nyiregyháza Spartacus
FT
Gyulai Amazonok 3 - 0 Kazincbarcika
 
Nagymágocs CANC Monori

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FT
Champion 0 - 7 Puskás
FT
ZTE 2 - 1 SC Sopron
FT
MLE 7 - 0 Szentlőrinc

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
FT
Fiorentina 1 - 2 Roma View events
FT
Pink Sport Bari 1 - 2 Internazionale View events
FT
Empoli 6 - 2 Florentia View events

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
FT
Yamato Sylphid 2 - 2 Kamogawa
FT
Angeviolet Hiroshima 0 - 0 Speranza

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…
FT
Llapi 0 - 3 Kosova
FT
Vizioni 1 - 1 Bazeli 2015
FT
Jakova 4 - 0 Liria
FT
Intelektualet 0 - 14 Mitrovica

Latvia - Women League

More…
FT
Rīgas FS 4 - 0 Olaine

Lithuania - A Lyga Women

More…
FT
Kauno Žalgiris 0 - 2 Gintra-Universitetas

Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
FT
Ell 3 - 0 Progrès Niederkorn
FT
Mamer 5 - 2 Young Boys
FT
Entente Itzig-Canach 9 - 0 Swift Hesperingen
FT
Fola Esch 0 - 10 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
FT
Racing 17 - 0 Sporting Bertrange
FT
Bettembourg 6 - 0 Rosport-Berd-Christnach
FT
Jeunesse Junglinster 5 - 2 Wincrange

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT
Atlas 3 - 1 Necaxa
FT
Mazatlán 0 - 2 Pachuca
FT
Pumas UNAM 3 - 2 Querétaro

Montenegro - 1. ŽFL

More…
FT
Breznica 13 - 0 Mladost 2015

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
 
Wartburgia CANC Saestum
 
RVVH CANC Eldenia
 
DSS CANC Woezik
 
Rijnvogels CANC Ter Leede
 
DTS Ede CANC Be Quick '28
 
Eindhoven CANC SSS

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
Barendrecht CANC Heerenveense Boys
 
Berkum CANC RCL
 
Stiens CANC Knickerbockers
 
ACV CANC Sparta / JVOZ
 
Reiger Boys CANC Oranje Nassau
 
Wartburgia II CANC Saestum II

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
 
RVVH II CANC CSW
 
Blauw Geel '55 CANC SSS II
 
IJzendijke CANC Sporting '70
 
Berkel CANC IJFC
 
Hercules CANC Ter Leede II
 
't Gooi CANC DZC '68

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group B

More…
 
De Weide CANC ASC '62
 
Klarenbeek CANC Epe
 
Helpman CANC Oranje Nassau II
 
Vitesse '63 CANC AZSV
 
HZVV CANC Sint Annaparochie
 
Winsum CANC Be Quick '28 II

Netherlands - KNVB Beker Women

More…
FT
Twente 2 - 3 ADO Den Haag View events

North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
FT
Prilep 0 - 4 Kamenica Sasa
FT
Junajted 2 - 0 Plačkovica
FT
Skopje 2014 0 - 0 Istatov
FT
Tiverija 4 - 0 Rečica
FT
Shkëndija 2 - 2 Borec

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
FT
Olimpia Szczecin 1 - 2 UKS Łódź
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 1 - 3 Medyk Konin
FT
Katowice 2 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław
FT
Rolnik Biedrzychowice 2 - 3 ROW Rybnik

Poland - I Liga Women

More…
FT
Piastovia Piastów 0 - 3 Praga Warszawa
FT
Sportowa Czwórka Radom 1 - 1 Pogoń Tczew
FT
UKS Łódź II 2 - 6 Tarnovia Tarnów

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
FT
Bohemians WFC 3 - 3 Cork City
FT
Peamount United 2 - 1 Shelbourne
FT
DLR Waves 2 - 1 Galway WFC

Russia - Supreme Division Women

More…
FT
Ryazan 4 - 1 Rostov View events
FT
Zenit 3 - 0 Rubin Kazan View events

Serbia - Super Liga Žene - Championship Round

More…
FT
Mašinac Niš 1 - 0 LASK Crvena Zvezda
FT
Spartak Subotica 5 - 0 Sloga Radnički

Serbia - Super Liga Žene - Relegation Round

More…
FT
Kanjiža 3 - 0 Zemun
FT
Požarevac 1 - 0 Vojvodina

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
 
Trenčín PSTP Nitra
 
Poprad PSTP Žilina

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Espanyol 2 - 2 Rayo Vallecano View events
FT
Eibar 2 - 5 Athletic Club View events
FT
Barcelona 9 - 0 Deportivo de La Coruña View events
FT
Real Sociedad 3 - 1 Logroño View events
FT
Granadilla Tenerife 3 - 1 Santa Teresa View events
FT
Levante 2 - 2 Sporting de Huelva View events
FT
Valencia 2 - 0 Madrid View events

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Promotion Round - North

More…
FT
Osasuna 3 - 1 Racing Santander

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Promotion Round - South

More…
FT
Villarreal 2 - 2 Granada
FT
Alhama 1 - 1 UDG Tenerife Sur II

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Relegation Round - North

More…
FT
Friol 0 - 1 Espanyol II

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Relegation Round - South

More…
FT
Córdoba 3 - 1 Levante II
FT
La Solana 1 - 0 Almassora
FT
Juan Grande 2 - 0 Valencia II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1 - 2nd Phase

More…
FT
Llanera 2 - 7 Sárdoma

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2 - 2nd Phase

More…
FT
San Ignacio 1 - 0 Mulier
FT
Tolosa 1 - 3 Castejón
FT
Aurrerá Vitoria 10 - 0 Itaroa Huarte
FT
Real Sociedad II 0 - 1 Osasuna II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
FT
Zaragoza II 1 - 1 Terrassa

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT
Sporting de Huelva II 1 - 1 Santa Teresa II
FT
Almería 4 - 3 Hispalis
FT
Real Betis II 1 - 0 Cádiz

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT
Zamora Amigos Duero 3 - 1 Fuensalida
FT
Torrelodones 3 - 1 Salamanca

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6 - 2nd Phase

More…
FT
Real Unión Tenerife II 2 - 2 Puerto del Carmen

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT
Lorca 1 - 1 SMX Athletic Murcia

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
FT
Växjö 1 - 1 AIK View events
FT
Djurgården 1 - 0 KIF Örebro View events

Sweden - Elitettan

More…
FT
Borgeby 2 - 3 Älvsjö AIK View events
FT
Jitex 3 - 0 Sundsvall View events
FT
Umeå 7 - 1 Bollstanäs View events
FT
Uppsala 4 - 1 Lidköping View events

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
FT
Luzern 1 - 2 Young Boys
FT
Servette Chênois 1 - 2 Zürich
FT
Lugano 0 - 1 St. Gallen

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
 
Aarau PSTP Walperswil
 
Zürich II PSTP Thun
 
Yverdon PSTP Femina Kickers Worb
 
Rapperswil Jona PSTP Schlieren
 
Derendingen PSTP Luzern II
FT
Derendingen 5 - 2 Walperswil
FT
Rapperswil Jona 9 - 0 Luzern II
FT
Aarau 1 - 0 Thun
FT
Femina Kickers Worb 1 - 8 Zürich II
FT
Yverdon 0 - 0 Schlieren

Thailand - Thai Women's League 1

More…
 
Lampang Sports School PSTP Air Force

Turkey - Kadınlar Ligi

More…
FT
Hakkarigücü 1 - 2 Adana İdman Yurdu
FT
Ataşehir Belediyespor 1 - 1 1207 Antalyaspor
FT
Fatih Vatanspor 8 - 0 Amed
FT
Beşiktaş 8 - 1 Ilkadim Belediyespor

Ukraine - Premier League Women

More…
FT
Zhytlobud-1 4 - 0 Voshod

USA - NWSL Challenge Cup

More…
FT
OL Reign 0 - 0 Houston Dash

World - Club Friendlies Women

More…
FT
Rosenborg 4 - 1 KIL / Hemne
FT
Amazon Grimstad 1 - 2 Lyn
FT
Røa 5 - 0 Hønefoss
FT
Øvrevoll Hosle 1 - 0 Fart
FT
Vålerenga 7 - 0 Grei

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 36 +47 83
2 36 +28 70
3 36 +21 66
4 36 +22 64
5 36 +21 63
18+ GambleAware