27 March 2021

27 March 2021

27/03 Sa 05/05 We06/05 Th07/05 Fr08/05 Sa09/05 Su10/05 Mo11/05 Tu Today 13/05 Th14/05 Fr15/05 Sa16/05 Su17/05 Mo18/05 Tu19/05 We

Albania - Kampionati i Femrave

More…
FT
Teuta 2 - 6 KF Tirana
FT
Partizani Tirana 13 - 0 Lushnja
FT
Kinostudio 0 - 7 Apolonia

Argentina - Primera A

More…
FT
UAI Urquiza 6 - 1 Villa San Carlos
FT
Lanús 3 - 3 Gimnasia La Plata
FT
Boca Juniors 4 - 1 Defensores de Belgrano
FT
Excursionistas 0 - 12 River Plate
FT
Racing Club 0 - 1 Deportivo Español

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
 
Gold Coast United PSTP Capalaba
FT
Logan Lightning 1 - 3 FQ QAS
FT
Lions 4 - 1 Eastern Suburbs NPL

Australia - Queensland Women's Super Cup - 3rd Round

More…
FT
Mackay Lions 4 - 0 Country United

Australia - Queensland Women's Super Cup - 8th Finals

More…
FT
Mareeba United 0 - 2 Brothers Townsville

Australia - Northern NSW Women's Premier League

More…
FT
Newcastle Olympic 5 - 1 Warners Bay
FT
New Lambton 0 - 2 Adamstown Rosebud

Australia - Brisbane Women's Cup

More…
FT
North Brisbane 7 - 1 North Star

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
FT
Austria Wien / Landhaus 2 - 0 Bergheim
FT
Horn 5 - 0 Südburgenland

Belarus - Premier League Women

More…
FT
Vitebsk 1 - 8 Zorka-BDU View events
FT
Dinamo Brest 0 - 7 Dnepr Mogilev View events

Belgium - Super League

More…
FT
Eendracht Aalst 6 - 0 Charleroi
FT
Ladies Genk 1 - 1 Zulte-Waregem
FT
Anderlecht 0 - 1 White Star Woluwe
FT
OH Leuven 2 - 0 Club Brugge
FT
Standard Liège 0 - 2 Gent

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele CANC Moldavo
 
Massenhoven CANC Gent II
 
OH Leuven II CANC Eva's Tienen
 
Kontich CANC SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
Chastre CANC Wuustwezel
 
Mechelen CANC RFC de Liege
 
Standard Liège II CANC Ladies Genk II
 
Anderlecht II CANC Famkes Merkem

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group A

More…
 
Gent III CANC Olsa Brakel
 
Svelta Melsele CANC Bredene
 
Zulte-Waregem II CANC SG-Tertre-Hautrage II
 
Eendracht Mazenzele CANC Egem Pittem
 
Bosdam Beveren CANC Sottegem
 
Eendracht Aalst II CANC Havinnes
 
Wolvertem Merchtem CANC Club Brugge II

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group B

More…
 
Chastre II CANC Westerlo
 
Sibret CANC Mechelen II
 
Vosselaar CANC VVC Brasschaat
 
White Star Woluwe II CANC Standard Liège III
 
Aywaille CANC Heist
 
Irlande-Auderghem CANC Alken

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
FT
Emina Mostar 7 - 0 Modriča

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FT
Pirin Ladies 1 - 0 Barocco
FT
Super Sport 1 - 1 Enko Plovdiv

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
FT
Slavia Praha 2 - 0 Slovácko
FT
Horní Heršpice 3 - 2 Slovan Liberec
FT
Sparta Praha 7 - 1 Pardubice

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women

More…
 
Hradec Králové PSTP Teplice
 
ABC Bránik PSTP FC Praha

Denmark - 1st Division Women

More…
FT
Næsby 1 - 1 Østerbro
FT
Herlufsholm 0 - 0 BSF
FT
Romalt 2 - 4 Lyseng
FT
Fredensborg 1 - 1 Damsø

Denmark - Women's Cup

More…
FT
Thy ThistedQ 3 - 0 Odense Q

England - Women's Super League

More…
FT
Manchester United 2 - 0 West Ham United View events
FT
Tottenham Hotspur 0 - 3 Arsenal View events
FT
Manchester City 1 - 0 Reading View events

Estonia - Meistriliiga Women

More…
FT
Vaprus 5 - 0 Tammeka
FT
Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani 0 - 3 Tallinna Kalev
FT
Lootos 0 - 4 Saku Sporting

Faroe Islands - Meistaradeildin Women

More…
FT
EBS / Skála 2 - 1 07 Vestur View events
FT
AB / B71 0 - 6 NSÍ View events

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
FT
Stade de Reims 2 - 1 Le Havre View events
FT
Soyaux 0 - 0 Guingamp
FT
Fleury 91 1 - 2 Bordeaux View events
FT
Montpellier 0 - 3 PSG View events
FT
Dijon 0 - 3 Olympique Lyonnais View events

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
FT
Győri ETO 0 - 0 Astra Hungary
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 0 - 1 MTK

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
 
Nyiregyháza Spartacus CANC Nagymágocs
FT
Nyírség 3 - 3 Szolnoki MAV

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FT
PELC-Nyárád 1 - 1 Csepel Utánpótlás
FT
Puskás 3 - 0 Balatonfüredi
FT
Ajka 2 - 1 Szentlőrinc

Iceland - League Cup Women A

More…
 
Thróttur Reykjavík CANC Keflavík
 
KR CANC ÍBV
 
Thór / KA CANC Stjarnan
 
Tindastóll CANC Fylkir

Iceland - League Cup Women B

More…
 
HK CANC ÍA

Iceland - League Cup Women C

More…
 
Fjarðab / Hött / Leiknir CANC Einherji
 
Sindri CANC Hamrarnir

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
FT
Florentia 1 - 5 Sassuolo View events
FT
Hellas Verona 0 - 2 Fiorentina View events
FT
Roma 2 - 0 San Marino View events

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 1

More…
FT
Orobica U19 2 - 6 Internazionale U19
FT
Juventus U19 3 - 0 Riozzese U19

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 2

More…
FT
Perugia U19 0 - 8 Roma U19
FT
Roma CF U19 8 - 0 Ravenna U19

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
FT
Ehime 3 - 1 Angeviolet Hiroshima

Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
FT
Wincrange 0 - 6 Bettembourg
FT
Jeunesse Junglinster 4 - 0 Fola Esch
FT
Mamer 13 - 0 Swift Hesperingen
FT
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG 1 - 3 Racing
FT
Rosport-Berd-Christnach 0 - 0 Ell
FT
Entente Itzig-Canach 4 - 0 Sporting Bertrange
FT
Progrès Niederkorn 0 - 3 Young Boys

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT
Mazatlán 0 - 0 Pumas UNAM
FT
Atlas 1 - 2 Toluca

Montenegro - 1. ŽFL

More…
FT
Mladost 2015 0 - 4 Ekonomist

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
 
Eldenia CANC SSS
 
DSS CANC Saestum
 
RVVH CANC Wartburgia
 
Rijnvogels CANC Be Quick '28
 
DTS Ede CANC Ter Leede
 
Eindhoven CANC Woezik

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
Barendrecht CANC Sparta / JVOZ
 
Berkum CANC Knickerbockers
 
ACV CANC Heerenveense Boys
 
Stiens CANC Saestum II
 
Oranje Nassau CANC RCL
 
Reiger Boys CANC Wartburgia II

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
 
RVVH II CANC IJzendijke
 
Blauw Geel '55 CANC DZC '68
 
CSW CANC SSS II
 
Berkel CANC Ter Leede II
 
Hercules CANC IJFC
 
't Gooi CANC Sporting '70

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group B

More…
 
Oranje Nassau II CANC Sint Annaparochie
 
Klarenbeek CANC Be Quick '28 II
 
Helpman CANC De Weide
 
Vitesse '63 CANC ASC '62
 
Winsum CANC Epe
 
HZVV CANC AZSV

North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
FT
Kochani 1 - 10 Shkëndija
FT
Junajted 3 - 2 Top Gol
FT
Shkupi 2019 1 - 7 Prilep
FT
Plačkovica 0 - 6 Ljuboten
FT
Rečica 0 - 1 Skopje 2014
FT
Borec 0 - 2 Kamenica Sasa
FT
Atletiko 1 - 9 Tiverija

Poland - Women's Cup

More…
FT
UKS Łódź 3 - 0 Medyk Konin
FT
Stomilanki Olsztyn II 2 - 4 Górnik Łęczna

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women

More…
FT
SL Benfica 1 - 0 Albergaria
FT
Sporting CP 3 - 0 Torreense

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
FT
Bohemians WFC 6 - 2 Treaty United
FT
Galway WFC 3 - 3 Cork City
FT
Wexford Youths 0 - 1 Peamount United
FT
Athlone Town WFC 0 - 2 Shelbourne

Russia - Supreme Division Women

More…
FT
Yenisey 1 - 0 Ryazan View events
FT
Krasnodar 0 - 4 CSKA Moskva View events
FT
Rostov 0 - 4 Lokomotiv Moskva View events
FT
Rubin Kazan 0 - 1 Zvezda Perm View events
FT
Chertanovo 1 - 3 Zenit View events

Serbia - Super Liga Žene

More…
FT
Mašinac Niš 1 - 0 Kanjiža

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
 
Nitra PSTP Petržalka
 
Partizán Bardejov PSTP Slovan Bratislava

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Deportivo de La Coruña 0 - 2 Real Madrid View events
FT
Levante 3 - 2 Logroño View events
FT
Sevilla 0 - 4 Barcelona View events
FT
Eibar 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Promotion Round - South

More…
FT
Alhama 0 - 0 Granada

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Relegation Round - North

More…
FT
Seagull 1 - 0 Pozuelo Alarcón

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Relegation Round - South

More…
FT
Aldaia 0 - 1 Juan Grande
FT
Valencia II 0 - 4 Córdoba

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1 - 2nd Phase

More…
FT
Atlético Arousana 4 - 2 Llanera

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2 - 2nd Phase

More…
FT
Castejón 1 - 0 Arratia

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT
Atlético Madrid III 3 - 1 Torrelodones
FT
Olímpico de León 1 - 1 Madrid III
FT
Fuensalida 1 - 0 Getafe
FT
Tres Cantos 2 - 2 Salamanca

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
FT
Real Unión Tenerife II 4 - 5 Llamoro
FT
San Antonio Pureza 5 - 1 Furia Arona

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT
Atlético de Aspe 0 - 2 Albacete II

Sweden - Svenska Cupen Women

More…
FT
Växjö 4 - 0 Lidköping View events
FT
Häcken 5 - 2 Linköping View events
FT
Uppsala 1 - 2 Morön View events
FT
Djurgården 2 - 3 Umeå View events
FT
Rosengård 3 - 3 Kristianstad View events
FT
Vittsjö 1 - 0 Alingsås View events
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 1 Eskilstuna United View events
FT
Hammarby 7 - 1 Sundsvall View events

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
FT
Lugano 2 - 1 Basel
FT
Luzern 1 - 3 Zürich
FT
St. Gallen 6 - 2 Young Boys

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
 
Thun PSTP Walperswil
 
Aarau PSTP Femina Kickers Worb
 
Zürich II PSTP Schlieren
 
Yverdon PSTP Luzern II
FT
Yverdon 3 - 1 Rapperswil Jona
FT
Thun 5 - 0 Schlieren
 
Rapperswil Jona PSTP Derendingen
FT
Aarau 6 - 0 Luzern II
FT
Walperswil 3 - 1 Femina Kickers Worb

Thailand - Thai Women's League 1

More…
FT
MH Nakhonsi 0 - 1 Bangkok
FT
BGC Asian Scholars 0 - 0 Chonburi FA

World - Club Friendlies Women

More…
FT
AIK 3 - 1 Bollstanäs

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 35 +46 80
2 35 +30 70
3 36 +21 66
4 35 +23 64
5 35 +10 58
18+ GambleAware