20 March 2021

20 March 2021

20/03 Sa 20/02 Sa21/02 Su22/02 Mo23/02 Tu24/02 We25/02 Th26/02 Fr Today 28/02 Su01/03 Mo02/03 Tu03/03 We04/03 Th05/03 Fr06/03 Sa

Albania - Kampionati i Femrave

More…
 
Tirana AS 14 : 00 AAS
 
Skënderbeu 14 : 00 Kinostudio
 
KF Tirana 14 : 00 Vllaznia
 
Lushnja 14 : 00 Teuta
 
Juban Danja 14 : 00 Partizani Tirana
 
Apolonia 14 : 00 Bilisht Sporti

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
 
Lions 08 : 00 Brisbane Olympic
 
Eastern Suburbs NPL 08 : 15 Virginia United
 
Souths United 09 : 00 SWQ Thunder
 
Gold Coast United 09 : 30 Sunshine Coast Wanderers
 
FQ QAS 09 : 30 Western Pride

Australia - W-League

More…
 
Sydney 06 : 35 Melbourne Victory
 
Newcastle Jets 08 : 35 Canberra United

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
 
St. Pölten 15 : 00 Altenmarkt

Belgium - Super League

More…
 
Zulte-Waregem 14 : 00 Eendracht Aalst
 
Gent 14 : 00 Anderlecht
 
White Star Woluwe 14 : 00 Ladies Genk
 
Club Brugge 14 : 00 Standard Liège
 
Charleroi 14 : 00 OH Leuven

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage CANC Standard Liège II
 
Eva's Tienen CANC Massenhoven
 
Moldavo CANC OH Leuven II
 
Wuustwezel CANC Mechelen
 
Ladies Genk II CANC Voorwaarts Zwevezele
 
Famkes Merkem CANC Kontich
 
RFC de Liege CANC Anderlecht II
 
Gent II CANC Chastre

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group A

More…
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II CANC Bosdam Beveren
 
Egem Pittem CANC Eendracht Aalst II
 
Havinnes CANC Gent III
 
Bredene CANC Zulte-Waregem II
 
Club Brugge II CANC Eendracht Mazenzele
 
Olsa Brakel CANC Svelta Melsele
 
Sottegem CANC Wolvertem Merchtem

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group B

More…
 
Westerlo CANC White Star Woluwe II
 
VVC Brasschaat CANC Chastre II
 
Heist CANC Sibret
 
Alken CANC Vosselaar
 
Mechelen II CANC Irlande-Auderghem
 
Standard Liège III CANC Olympic Charleroi
 
Loyers CANC Aywaille

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
 
Fortuna Živinice - Iskra
 
Modriča - SFK 2000

Denmark - 1st Division Women - Promotion Round

More…
 
Næsby 12 : 00 B 93
 
Sundby 12 : 00 Herlufsholm

Denmark - 1st Division Women - Relegation Round

More…
 
Damsø 12 : 00 Solrød
 
Aalborg Freja 14 : 00 Varde
 
Fredensborg 15 : 00 Østerbro

Denmark - Women's Cup

More…
 
Brøndby 15 : 00 Køge / Fortuna Hjørring
 
Odense Q 15 : 00 Thy ThistedQ / Nordsjælland

Germany - DFB Pokal Women

More…
 
Freiburg - Turbine Potsdam / SC Sand
 
Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen / Meppen
 
Andernach - Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Hoffenheim - Bayern München

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
 
Viktória Szombathely - Szent Mihály
 
Győri ETO 12 : 00 Kelen

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
 
Nagymágocs CANC Nyírség
 
Nyiregyháza Spartacus - Gyulai Amazonok
 
Szolnoki MAV 14 : 00 Újpest
 
Kazincbarcika 14 : 00 Cigánd
 
Monori 14 : 00 Soroksár

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
 
Balatonfüredi - Champion
 
Fehérvár - PELC-Nyárád
 
Csepel Utánpótlás 10 : 00 Nimród SE
 
ZTE 14 : 00 Puskás

Iceland - League Cup Women A

More…
 
Valur 15 : 00 Thróttur Reykjavík
 
Selfoss 15 : 00 ÍBV
 
Breidablik 15 : 00 Tindastóll
 
Fylkir 15 : 00 Thór / KA

Iceland - League Cup Women C

More…
 
Völsungur CANC Einherji
 
Hamrarnir 16 : 00 Fjarðab / Hött / Leiknir

Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
 
Entente Itzig-Canach - Progrès Niederkorn
 
Ell - Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
 
Fola Esch - Young Boys
 
Sporting Bertrange - Rosport-Berd-Christnach
 
Racing - Mamer
 
Swift Hesperingen - Wincrange
 
Bettembourg - Jeunesse Junglinster

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
 
Querétaro 00 : 00 Atlas
 
Pumas UNAM 19 : 00 León

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
 
Saestum 13 : 00 Be Quick '28
 
Wartburgia 13 : 15 Eindhoven
 
SSS 14 : 30 Rijnvogels
 
DSS 14 : 30 DTS Ede
 
Ter Leede 14 : 30 RVVH
 
Woezik 17 : 00 Eldenia

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
RCL 14 : 30 Barendrecht
 
Knickerbockers 14 : 45 Oranje Nassau
 
Stiens 15 : 00 ACV
 
Heerenveense Boys 15 : 00 Reiger Boys
 
Saestum II 15 : 15 Sparta / JVOZ
 
Wartburgia II 15 : 45 Berkum

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
 
Ter Leede II 11 : 30 RVVH II
 
SSS II 12 : 00 Hercules
 
IJzendijke 14 : 30 Blauw Geel '55
 
Sporting '70 15 : 00 IJFC
 
't Gooi 15 : 00 Berkel
 
DZC '68 15 : 00 CSW

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group B

More…
 
De Weide 12 : 30 HZVV
 
Vitesse '63 14 : 30 Winsum
 
Epe 14 : 30 Helpman
 
ASC '62 14 : 30 Be Quick '28 II
 
AZSV 15 : 00 Oranje Nassau II
 
Sint Annaparochie 15 : 30 Klarenbeek

Norway - Toppserien

More…
 
Klepp PSTP Arna-Bjørnar
 
Rosenborg PSTP Stabæk
 
Lillestrøm PSTP Lyn
 
Sandviken PSTP Kolbotn

Norway - 1. Division Women

More…
 
KIL / Hemne PSTP Fart
 
Grei PSTP Amazon Grimstad

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
 
Rolnik Biedrzychowice - Akademia Piłkarska LG
 
Olimpia Szczecin - Medyk Konin
 
Katowice 13 : 00 UKS Łódź

Poland - I Liga Women

More…
 
Sportowa Czwórka Radom - Stomil Olsztyn
 
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Pogoń Tczew
 
Piastovia Piastów - Polonia Środa Wlkp.
 
Resovia Rzeszów - Trójka Jelna
 
Tarnovia Tarnów - Wodzisław Śląski
 
Praga Warszawa 12 : 00 UKS Łódź II

Serbia - Super Liga Žene

More…
 
Kolubara - Sloga Radnički
 
Vojvodina - Požarevac
 
Kanjiža - Radnički 1923
 
LASK Crvena Zvezda - Mašinac Niš
 
Zemun - Spartak Subotica

Sweden - Svenska Cupen Women

More…
 
Kristianstad 14 : 00 Vittsjö
 
Umeå 14 : 00 Uppsala
 
Lidköping 15 : 00 Häcken

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
 
St. Gallen - Lugano
 
Young Boys - Luzern
 
Zürich - Servette Chênois
 
Grasshopper - Basel

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
 
Walperswil - Rapperswil Jona
 
Yverdon - Derendingen
 
Zürich II - Luzern II
 
Aarau - Schlieren
 
Thun - Femina Kickers Worb

Ukraine - Premier League Women

More…
 
Voshod - Mariupolchanka
 
Zhytlobud-2 - Ladomir

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 25 +35 59
2 25 +21 49
3 25 +17 49
4 25 +10 45
5 25 +16 43
18+ GambleAware