21 February 2021

21 February 2021

21/02 Su 04/04 Su05/04 Mo06/04 Tu07/04 We08/04 Th09/04 Fr10/04 Sa Today 12/04 Mo13/04 Tu14/04 We15/04 Th16/04 Fr17/04 Sa18/04 Su

Australia - W-League

More…
 
Melbourne City PSTP Canberra United
FT
Sydney 2 - 1 Adelaide United View events
FT
Brisbane Roar 4 - 0 Perth Glory View events

Belgium - Second Division Women

More…
 
Olympic Charleroi CANC Chastre II

Brazil - Pernambucano Women

More…
FT
Ferroviário Bezerros 1 - 9 Sport Recife

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - North

More…
 
Burnley CANC Middlesbrough
 
Hull City CANC Fylde
 
Loughborough Foxes CANC Sheffield
 
Nottingham Forest CANC Stoke City
 
Sunderland CANC Huddersfield Town
 
West Bromwich Albion CANC Derby County

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - South

More…
 
Chichester & Selsey CANC Plymouth Argyle
 
Crawley Wasps CANC Oxford United
 
Hounslow CANC Milton Keynes Dons
 
Portsmouth CANC Cardiff City
 
Yeovil Town CANC Keynsham Town

England - Women's National League - Division One - Midlands

More…
 
Burton Albion CANC Wolverhampton
 
Doncaster Belles CANC Holwell Sports
 
Lincoln City CANC Boldmere St. Michaels
 
Long Eaton United CANC Bedworth United
 
Solihull Moors CANC Wem Town
 
Sporting Khalsa CANC Leafield Athletic

England - Women's National League - Division One - North

More…
 
Chorley CANC Stockport County
 
Barnsley CANC Liverpool Feds
 
Bolton Wanderers CANC Brighouse Town
 
Bradford City CANC Durham Cestria
 
Chester-le-Street Town CANC Leeds
 
Norton & Stockton CANC Newcastle United

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-East

More…
 
AFC Wimbledon CANC Leyton Orient
 
Billericay Town CANC Cambridge United
 
Cambridge City CANC Ipswich Town
 
Enfield Town CANC Actonians
 
Kent CANC Stevenage

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-West

More…
 
Cheltenham Town CANC Larkhall Athletic
 
Southampton WFC CANC Exeter City
 
Swindon Town CANC Maidenhead United

Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification

More…
 
Republic of Ireland U17 CANC Wales U17
 
Portugal U17 CANC North Macedonia U17
 
Norway U17 CANC Bosnia-Herzegovina U17
 
Czech Republic U17 CANC Georgia U17

Greece - Panelinio Protathlima

More…
 
Larissa PSTP PAOK
 
Aris PSTP Elpides Karditsa
 
Kastoria PSTP Giannina
 
Trikala 2011 PSTP Agrotikos Asteras AV
 
Agrotikos Asteras EM PSTP Vasilissa Thrakis
 
Agia Paraskevi PSTP OFI
 
Avantes Chalkida PSTP Feidon
 
Odysseas Glyfadas PSTP Olimpiada Imittou
 
Ergotelis PSTP Missolonghi 2008
 
Atromitos PSTP Neos Asteras Rethymnou

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
FT
Szolnoki MAV 0 - 10 Soroksár
FT
Nyiregyháza Spartacus 5 - 1 Monori
 
BVSC CANC Nagymágocs
FT
Hatvan 2 - 0 Gyulai Amazonok

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FT
Champion 3 - 0 Csepel Utánpótlás
FT
Balatonfüredi 1 - 3 Ajka
FT
Nimród SE 2 - 2 PELC-Nyárád

Italy - Serie B Women

More…
FT
Cesena 1 - 0 Chievo Verona
FT
Vicenza 2 - 1 Cittadella
FT
Riozzese 2 - 1 Città di Pontedera
FT
Orobica 1 - 1 Ravenna
FT
Pomigliano 1 - 4 Roma CF
FT
Brescia 1 - 2 Tavagnacco

Italy - Primavera Women

More…
FT
Cesena U19 0 - 4 Roma U19
FT
Perugia U19 0 - 8 Pink Sport Bari U19

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women

More…
FT
Gil Vicente 1 - 0 Ovarense
FT
Ouriense 0 - 2 CF Benfica

Scotland - SWPL 2

More…
 
Aberdeen PSTP Partick Thistle
 
Glasgow Women PSTP Kilmarnock
 
Hamilton Academical PSTP Dundee United
 
St. Johnstone PSTP Boroughmuir Thistle
 
Queen's Park PSTP Stirling University

Scotland - Women's Championship - North

More…
 
Dryburgh Athletic CANC Inverness CT
 
Dundee West CANC Westdyke
 
Dunfermline Athletic CANC Buchan
 
East Fife CANC Cove Rangers
 
Grampian CANC Stonehaven
 
Kelty Hearts CANC Montrose

Scotland - Women's Championship - South

More…
 
Airdrie United CANC Edinburgh City
 
BSC Glasgow CANC St. Mirren
 
Livingston CANC Ayr United
 
Edinburgh Caledonia CANC Falkirk FCF
 
Gartcairn CANC Clyde
 
Morton Girls CANC Renfrew
 
United Glasgow CANC Stenhousemuir

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - North

More…
FT
Sporting Gijón 2 - 2 Parquesol
FT
Atlético Madrid II 4 - 0 Real Oviedo
FT
Athletic Club II 0 - 1 Osasuna
FT
Deportivo Alavés 2 - 1 AEM
FT
Espanyol II 1 - 2 Seagull
FT
Pozuelo Alarcón 1 - 3 Friol

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - South

More…
FT
Granada 1 - 0 Cáceres
FT
Albacete 5 - 1 Levante II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
FT
Valladares 0 - 7 Deportivo La Coruña II
FT
Victoria FC 1 - 5 Victoria CF
FT
Mos 2 - 2 Sárdoma
FT
Sporting Gijón II 3 - 1 Oceja-Gimnástica

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
FT
Logroño II 2 - 2 UD Logroñés
FT
Itaroa Huarte 2 - 2 Berriozar

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
FT
Collerense II 2 - 3 Zaragoza II
FT
Europa 2 - 1 Terrassa
FT
Igualada 1 - 1 Pallejà
FT
Levante Las Planas 2 - 2 Pardinyes
FT
Vic Riuprimer 1 - 0 Riudoms

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT
Sevilla II 0 - 0 La Rambla
FT
Málaga II 1 - 1 Santa Teresa II
FT
Mérida AD 1 - 1 Sporting de Huelva II
FT
San Miguel 0 - 1 Cádiz
FT
Hispalis 2 - 1 Badajoz

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT
Dinamo Guadalajara 0 - 0 Samper
FT
DNS de Belen 3 - 0 Fuensalida
FT
Salamanca 0 - 0 Olímpico de León
FT
Tres Cantos 3 - 1 San Pío X
FT
Olímpico Madrid 1 - 0 Madrid III

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
FT
Güímar 0 - 2 Llamoro
FT
Tarsa 1 - 0 Geneto del Teide

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT
CFF Albacete 0 - 0 Plaza Argel
FT
Marítim 0 - 2 Valencia III
FT
Elche 5 - 3 Levante III
FT
Villarreal II 1 - 1 Discóbolo La Torre
FT
Mislata 3 - 0 Atlético de Aspe
FT
Ciudad de Murcia 0 - 1 Albacete II
FT
SMX Athletic Murcia 2 - 1 Murcia Féminas

Thailand - Thai Women's League 1

More…
FT
Lampang Sports School 1 - 1 Burirat Academy
FT
Chonburi Sports School 1 - 0 Air Force

World - Friendlies Women - Friendlies 1

More…
FT
Germany 2 - 0 Belgium View events

World - Friendlies Women - Friendlies 2

More…
FT
Montenegro 5 - 0 North Macedonia
FT
Dominican Republic 0 - 2 Puerto Rico

World - SheBelieves Cup

More…
FT
United States 2 - 0 Brazil View events

World - Club Friendlies Women

More…
FT
Sturm Graz 2 - 1 Neulengbach
FT
Südburgenland 2 - 2 Horn

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 32 +44 74
2 30 +25 60
3 30 +19 56
4 31 +19 54
5 31 +16 52
18+ GambleAware