31 January 2021

31 January 2021

31/01 Su 25/02 Th26/02 Fr27/02 Sa28/02 Su01/03 Mo02/03 Tu03/03 We Today 05/03 Fr06/03 Sa07/03 Su08/03 Mo09/03 Tu10/03 We11/03 Th

Australia - W-League

More…
FT
Melbourne City 2 - 3 Brisbane Roar View events
 
Brisbane Roar PSTP Western Sydney Wanderers
FT
Sydney 2 - 0 Newcastle Jets View events

Belgium - Super League

More…
FT
OH Leuven 1 - 8 Anderlecht

Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino A2

More…
FT
Botafogo 1 - 2 Napoli

Brazil - Pernambucano Women

More…
FT
Ferroviário Bezerros 0 - 4 Náutico

Cyprus - First Division Women

More…
FT
Karmiótissa Chrysomiliá 3 - 0 Ethnikos Achna
FT
AEL Champions 1 - 2 Lefkothea
FT
Geroskipou 0 - 7 Apollon Limassol
FT
Ermis Apollon 0 - 9 Nea Salamis

England - Women's Super League

More…
FT
Chelsea 4 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur View events
FT
Manchester City 4 - 0 West Ham United View events
FT
Everton 0 - 2 Manchester United View events

England - Women's Championship

More…
FT
Charlton Athletic 1 - 1 Blackburn Rovers View events

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - North

More…
 
Burnley PSTP Hull City

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - South

More…
 
Cardiff City PSTP Gillingham
 
Yeovil Town PSTP Oxford United

England - Women's National League - Division One - Midlands

More…
 
Long Eaton United PSTP Boldmere St. Michaels
 
Leafield Athletic PSTP Sporting Khalsa
 
Wem Town PSTP Solihull Moors
 
Holwell Sports PSTP Wolverhampton

England - Women's National League - Division One - North

More…
 
Durham Cestria PSTP Bradford City
 
Liverpool Feds PSTP Barnsley
 
Brighouse Town PSTP Leeds
 
Chorley PSTP Newcastle United
 
Bolton Wanderers PSTP Chester-le-Street Town
 
Stockport County PSTP Norton & Stockton

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-East

More…
 
Cambridge United PSTP Billericay Town
 
Ipswich Town PSTP Enfield Town
 
Actonians PSTP Norwich City

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-West

More…
 
Larkhall Athletic PSTP Chesham United
 
Maidenhead United PSTP Southampton
 
Swindon Town PSTP Southampton WFC
 
Brislington PSTP Exeter City
 
Buckland Athletic PSTP Cheltenham Town

France - Coupe de France Féminine

More…
FT
Issy 2 - 1 Montpellier View events

Israel - Ligat Al Women

More…
FT
Bnot Netanya 3 - 0 Maccabi Holon

Italy - Serie B Women

More…
FT
Pomigliano 3 - 3 Vicenza
FT
Roma CF 1 - 1 Brescia
FT
Città di Pontedera 0 - 0 Cittadella
FT
Ravenna 1 - 0 Lazio

Italy - Coppa Italia Women

More…
FT
Florentia 0 - 4 Roma
FT
Sassuolo 1 - 1 Milan

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 1

More…
 
Cittadella U19 CANC San Marino U19
 
Internazionale U19 CANC Brescia U19
 
Juventus U19 CANC Hellas Verona U19
 
Orobica U19 CANC Vicenza U19
 
Riozzese U19 CANC Chievo Verona U19
 
Sassuolo U19 CANC Tavagnacco U19

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 2

More…
 
Cesena U19 CANC Pink Sport Bari U19
 
Empoli U19 CANC Napoli U19
 
Florentia U19 CANC Fiorentina U19
 
Pomigliano U19 CANC Lazio U19
 
Roma U19 CANC Ravenna U19
 
Roma CF U19 CANC Perugia U19
FT
Napoli U19 0 - 5 Roma U19

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT
Monterrey 2 - 0 Querétaro
FT
Puebla 1 - 1 Cruz Azul

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
Berghuizen CANC Buitenveldert
 
Nooit Gedacht CANC RKSV Nuenen
 
Someren / NWC CANC Eindhoven II
 
Witkampers CANC 't Zand
 
DSE CANC Trekvogels
 
Bavel CANC Fortuna '54

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group C

More…
 
Winkel CANC Buitenveldert II
 
Rigtersbleek CANC Hontenisse
 
SDO CANC SEP
 
Hoogland CANC Velsen
 
RKDEO CANC Victoria Boys
 
Antibarbari CANC De Tukkers

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group D

More…
 
UDI '19 CANC Bekkerveld
 
Orion CANC HVCH
 
Eldenia II CANC SSS '18
 
VDZ CANC RKSV Nuenen II
 
OVV ’67 CANC DVC '26
 
Kunde CANC Prinses Irene

Netherlands - Eredivisie Cup

More…
FT
Excelsior 3 - 4 Heerenveen View events

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Championship Round

More…
FT
Clube Condeixa 0 - 3 Famalicão

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Relegation Round

More…
FT
Cadima 0 - 4 Ovarense
FT
Fiães 0 - 6 Boavista
FT
Amora 1 - 0 Damaiense
FT
Ouriense 1 - 0 Estoril Praia

Scotland - SWPL 1

More…
 
Glasgow City PSTP Motherwell
 
Hearts PSTP Forfar Farmington
 
Rangers PSTP Hibernian
 
Spartans PSTP Celtic

Scotland - SWPL 2

More…
 
Aberdeen PSTP Glasgow Women
 
Boroughmuir Thistle PSTP Stirling University
 
Dundee United PSTP Queen's Park
 
Hamilton Academical PSTP St. Johnstone
 
Partick Thistle PSTP Kilmarnock

Scotland - Women's Championship - North

More…
 
Buchan CANC Westdyke
 
Dryburgh Athletic CANC Stonehaven
 
Dunfermline Athletic CANC Montrose
 
East Fife CANC Kelty Hearts
 
Grampian CANC Dundee West
 
Inverness CT CANC Cove Rangers

Scotland - Women's Championship - South

More…
 
Airdrie United CANC Stenhousemuir
 
Ayr United CANC Gartcairn
 
BSC Glasgow CANC Clyde
 
Livingston CANC Renfrew
 
Edinburgh Caledonia CANC St. Mirren
 
Falkirk FCF CANC Edinburgh City
 
Morton Girls CANC United Glasgow

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Atlético Madrid 2 - 1 Eibar View events
FT
Barcelona 4 - 1 Real Madrid View events
FT
Madrid 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano View events
FT
Espanyol 1 - 0 Logroño View events
FT
Deportivo de La Coruña 1 - 3 Levante View events

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - North

More…
FT
Osasuna 3 - 2 Collerense
FT
Racing Santander 0 - 1 Pozuelo Alarcón
FT
Seagull 1 - 2 Athletic Club II
FT
Barcelona II 1 - 0 AEM
FT
Madrid II 0 - 1 Parquesol

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - South

More…
FT
Albacete 1 - 1 Femarguín
FT
Levante II 1 - 1 Real Unión de Tenerife
FT
Aldaia 2 - 3 Almassora

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
FT
Victoria FC 0 - 1 Deportivo La Coruña II
FT
Mos 2 - 2 Atlético Arousana
FT
Oceja 0 - 2 Monte
FT
Real Oviedo II 1 - 0 Sporting Gijón II
FT
Castro 1 - 2 Llanera
FT
Umia 1 - 1 Victoria CF

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
FT
UD Logroñés 2 - 1 Mulier
FT
Oiartzun 0 - 2 Añorga
FT
Logroño II 2 - 0 Berriozar
FT
Itaroa Huarte 0 - 7 Pradejón
FT
Bizkerre 1 - 1 Arratia
FT
San Ignacio 2 - 1 Tolosa
FT
Real Sociedad II 2 - 0 Aurrerá Vitoria

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
FT
Igualada 3 - 1 Son Sardina
FT
Balears 1 - 0 Vic Riuprimer
FT
Levante Las Planas 2 - 2 Sant Gabriel
FT
Pardinyes 3 - 0 Terrassa
FT
Europa 4 - 0 Pallejà
FT
Huesca 3 - 1 Girona

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT
Hispalis 0 - 2 Sporting de Huelva II
FT
Castuera 1 - 1 Badajoz
FT
Santa Teresa II 2 - 1 Cádiz

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT
DNS de Belen 2 - 0 Samper
FT
Dinamo Guadalajara 1 - 2 Olímpico Madrid
FT
Tres Cantos 1 - 0 Zamora Amigos Duero
FT
Rayo Vallecano II 2 - 3 Fuensalida
FT
Salamanca 2 - 1 Madrid III

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
 
Las Torres PSTP Unión Viera
 
Julio Suárez PSTP Achamán
 
Puerto del Carmen PSTP Las Majoreras
 
Montaña Alta CANC La Garita
 
Llamoro PSTP Geneto del Teide
 
Furia Arona PSTP Real Unión Tenerife II
 
Tarsa CANC Juventud San Sebastián

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT
Elche 0 - 2 Plaza Argel
FT
CFF Albacete 2 - 1 Ciudad de Murcia
FT
Mislata 4 - 2 Albacete II

World - Club Friendlies Women

More…
 
Meppen CANC MSV Duisburg
FT
Hoffenheim 2 - 2 Freiburg
FT
Köln 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
UJ Kraków 6 - 1 ROW Rybnik

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 27 +39 65
2 27 +21 51
3 27 +15 50
4 26 +9 45
5 26 +16 44
18+ GambleAware