11 November 2020

11 November 2020

11/11 We 18/02 Th19/02 Fr20/02 Sa21/02 Su22/02 Mo23/02 Tu24/02 We Today 26/02 Fr27/02 Sa28/02 Su01/03 Mo02/03 Tu03/03 We04/03 Th

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FT
Lions 3 - 0 Gold Coast United
FT
Logan Lightning 7 - 0 SWQ Thunder

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
FT
St. Pölten 2 - 1 Austria Wien / Landhaus

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
 
Famkes Merkem CANC Standard Liège II
 
Ladies Genk II CANC Moldavo
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage CANC Voorwaarts Zwevezele
 
Massenhoven CANC OH Leuven II
 
RFC de Liege CANC Kontich
 
Eva's Tienen CANC Chastre
 
Wuustwezel CANC Anderlecht II
 
Gent II CANC Mechelen

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group A

More…
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II CANC Egem Pittem
 
Bredene CANC Havinnes
 
Svelta Melsele CANC Gent III
 
Zulte-Waregem II CANC Eendracht Aalst II
 
Bosdam Beveren CANC Eendracht Mazenzele
 
Wolvertem Merchtem CANC Olsa Brakel
 
Sottegem CANC Club Brugge II

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group B

More…
 
Heist CANC Standard Liège III
 
Vosselaar CANC Loyers
 
Sibret CANC White Star Woluwe II
 
Aywaille CANC Olympic Charleroi
 
Alken CANC VVC Brasschaat
 
Mechelen II CANC Westerlo
 
Irlande-Auderghem CANC Chastre II

Brazil - Paulista Women

More…
FT
Palmeiras 16 - 0 Taboão da Serra
FT
Ferroviária 0 - 1 São Paulo
FT
RB Bragantino 3 - 0 AERP
FT
Santos 0 - 3 São José
FT
Nacional 2 - 0 Juventus
FT
Corinthians 4 - 0 Taubaté

Colombia - Liga Femenina

More…
FT
Deportivo Pasto 1 - 2 Deportivo Cali

England - Women's National League - Division One

More…
 
Actonians PSTP Leyton Orient

Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification

More…
 
Austria U17 CANC Lithuania U17
 
Greece U17 CANC Kosovo U17

France - Feminine Division 2

More…
 
Nancy PSTP Metz
 
Strasbourg PSTP Lille

Iceland - Úrvalsdeild Women

More…
 
KR CANC Breidablik

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…
FT
Llapi 8 - 1 Kijeva
FT
Jakova 3 - 3 Kosova
FT
Vizioni 0 - 8 Mitrovica

North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
FT
Tiverija 5 - 0 Shkëndija
FT
Plačkovica 0 - 2 Shkupi 2019
FT
Junajted 8 - 0 Atletiko
FT
Rečica 7 - 2 Borec
FT
Skopje 2014 0 - 0 Prilep
FT
Kochani 0 - 11 Istatov
FT
Top Gol 0 - 10 Kamenica Sasa

Northern Ireland - Premiership Women

More…
FT
Crusaders Strikers 3 - 0 Derry City
FT
Cliftonville 2 - 3 Linfield

Norway - NM Cupen Women

More…
FT
Sandviken 2 - 1 Røa
FT
Stabæk 1 - 2 Vålerenga

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 1 - 1 Katowice

Poland - Women's Cup

More…
FT
Wodzisław Śląski 0 - 4 Górnik Łęczna

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Norte

More…
FT
Sporting Braga 1 - 2 Famalicão
FT
Albergaria 3 - 1 Clube Condeixa

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Sul

More…
FT
SL Benfica 4 - 0 Amora

Romania - Liga I Feminin

More…
FT
Carmen București 4 - 0 Selena Constanţa
FT
Arad 4 - 0 Banat Girls
FT
Universitatea Galaţi 2 - 2 Vasas Femina
FT
Universitatea Alexandria 0 - 3 Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
FT
Olimpia Cluj 1 - 0 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului

Russia - Women's Cup

More…
FT
Lokomotiv Moskva 3 - 0 Zvezda Perm

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Athletic Club 0 - 2 Levante View events
FT
Barcelona 3 - 0 Atlético Madrid View events
FT
Logroño 0 - 2 Real Sociedad View events
FT
Santa Teresa 1 - 0 Espanyol View events
FT
Real Betis 2 - 1 Valencia View events
FT
Granadilla Tenerife 2 - 1 Real Madrid View events

Ukraine - Premier League Women

More…
FT
Zhytlobud-2 1 - 0 Voshod

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 25 +35 59
2 25 +21 49
3 25 +17 49
4 25 +10 45
5 25 +16 43
18+ GambleAware