7 November 2020

7 November 2020

07/11 Sa 23/02 Tu24/02 We25/02 Th26/02 Fr27/02 Sa28/02 Su01/03 Mo Today 03/03 We04/03 Th05/03 Fr06/03 Sa07/03 Su08/03 Mo09/03 Tu

Africa - COSAFA Women's Cup

More…
FT
Botswana 1 - 0 Tanzania
FT
Malawi 9 - 0 Lesotho

Albania - Kampionati i Femrave

More…
FT
Juban Danja 3 - 1 Teuta
FT
AAS 6 - 0 Bilisht Sporti
FT
Lushnja 0 - 9 Vllaznia
FT
KF Tirana 6 - 1 Kinostudio
FT
Skënderbeu 0 - 3 Apolonia
FT
Tirana AS 5 - 2 Partizani Tirana

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FT
SWQ Thunder 0 - 5 Souths United
FT
FQ QAS 1 - 1 Eastern Suburbs NPL
FT
Mitchelton 6 - 0 Moreton Bay United

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
FT
Altenmarkt 0 - 8 Austria Wien / Landhaus
FT
St. Pölten 4 - 0 Horn

Belgium - Super League

More…
FT
Club Brugge 3 - 2 Gent
FT
Zulte-Waregem 2 - 4 OH Leuven

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele CANC Famkes Merkem
 
Moldavo CANC SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
Kontich CANC Wuustwezel
 
Chastre CANC Massenhoven
 
Mechelen CANC Eva's Tienen
 
Standard Liège II CANC RFC de Liege
 
Anderlecht II CANC Gent II

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group A

More…
 
Zulte-Waregem II CANC Bredene
 
Gent III CANC Havinnes
 
Svelta Melsele CANC Olsa Brakel
 
Eendracht Aalst II CANC Egem Pittem
 
Eendracht Mazenzele CANC Club Brugge II
 
Bosdam Beveren CANC SG-Tertre-Hautrage II
 
Wolvertem Merchtem CANC Sottegem

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group B

More…
 
Chastre II CANC VVC Brasschaat
 
Vosselaar CANC Alken
 
White Star Woluwe II CANC Westerlo
 
Sibret CANC Heist
 
Aywaille CANC Loyers
 
Irlande-Auderghem CANC Mechelen II

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
FT
Radnik Bumerang 1 - 2 Emina Mostar

Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino A2

More…
FT
Ceará 2 - 2 ESMAC
FT
Fortaleza 2 - 1 Real Ariquemes
FT
São Valério 3 - 2 Atlético Acreano

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FT
Varna 2 - 1 Rial Kovachevtsi
FT
Barocco 2 - 1 Etar VT
FT
Yantra 2013 Gabrovo 1 - 6 Super Sport
FT
Sevlievo 1 - 1 Enko Plovdiv
FT
Pirin Ladies 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Stara Zagora

Colombia - Liga Femenina

More…
FT
Deportivo Cali 0 - 0 Deportivo Pasto
FT
Junior 0 - 1 América de Cali

England - Women's Super League

More…
FT
Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 1 Reading View events
FT
Manchester City 8 - 1 Bristol City View events

Estonia - Meistriliiga Women - Championship Round

More…
FT
Saku Sporting 1 - 3 Flora
FT
Tallinna Kalev 7 - 2 Vaprus

Estonia - Meistriliiga Women - Relegation Round

More…
FT
Lootos 1 - 0 Nõmme Kalju
FT
Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani 0 - 1 Tammeka

Finland - Ykkönen Women

More…
FT
Sport-j 1 - 1 NJS

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Südwest

More…
 
Dirmingen PSTP Göttelborn

Germany - Regionalliga Women - West

More…
 
Warbeyen PSTP Bökendorf

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
FT
Viktória Szombathely 1 - 2 Astra Hungary
FT
Ferencváros 6 - 0 Kelen
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 3 - 0 Szent Mihály

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
 
Hatvan CANC Hajdúszoboszló
 
Nagymágocs CANC Kazincbarcika
FT
Nyírség 0 - 5 Soroksár

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FT
ZTE 1 - 3 Fehérvár
FT
Levegő-Energia 4 - 0 PELC-Nyárád

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
FT
Roma 2 - 2 Fiorentina View events
FT
Napoli 1 - 2 Milan View events
FT
Florentia 2 - 1 Empoli View events
FT
Internazionale 3 - 0 Pink Sport Bari View events

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
FT
INAC Kobe Leonessa 2 - 1 Nojima Stella
FT
JEF United 1 - 1 Vegalta Sendai

Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

More…
FT
Harima 1 - 2 Parceiro Nagano
FT
Jumonji Ventus 1 - 2 Elfen Saitama

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
 
Wartburgia CANC Be Quick '28
 
DSS CANC SSS
 
RVVH CANC Eindhoven
 
Rijnvogels CANC Saestum
 
DTS Ede CANC Eldenia
 
Woezik CANC Ter Leede

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
Barendrecht CANC Saestum II
 
Knickerbockers CANC Heerenveense Boys
 
ACV CANC Oranje Nassau
 
Stiens CANC RCL
 
Reiger Boys CANC Berkum
 
Wartburgia II CANC Sparta / JVOZ

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
 
RVVH II CANC Blauw Geel '55
 
Berkel CANC CSW
 
IJzendijke CANC IJFC
 
Hercules CANC Sporting '70
 
DZC '68 CANC Ter Leede II
 
't Gooi CANC SSS II

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group B

More…
 
De Weide CANC Be Quick '28 II
 
Klarenbeek CANC ASC '62
 
Helpman CANC HZVV
 
Vitesse '63 CANC Sint Annaparochie
 
Winsum CANC Oranje Nassau II
 
AZSV CANC Epe

New Zealand - National Women's League

More…
FT
Central Football 2 - 2 WaiBOP Utd
FT
Capital Football 5 - 0 Southern United
FT
Canterbury United 3 - 0 Auckland Football

North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
FT
Borec 0 - 4 Junajted
FT
Prilep 12 - 0 Ljuboten
FT
Atletiko 3 - 1 Top Gol
FT
Istatov 5 - 0 Plačkovica
FT
Shkupi 2019 4 - 2 Rečica
FT
Kochani 0 - 17 Tiverija

Norway - Toppserien

More…
FT
Lyn 3 - 2 Vålerenga View events
FT
Rosenborg 1 - 1 Sandviken View events
FT
Avaldsnes 3 - 0 Klepp View events
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 1 Lillestrøm View events
FT
Arna-Bjørnar 0 - 0 Røa

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
FT
UKS Łódź 1 - 1 Górnik Łęczna
FT
UJ Kraków 4 - 0 ROW Rybnik

Poland - I Liga Women

More…
FT
Praga Warszawa 1 - 4 Sportowa Czwórka Radom
FT
Tarnovia Tarnów 1 - 1 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 1 - 3 Stomil Olsztyn

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women

More…
FT
Ovarense 2 - 1 Albergaria
FT
Valadares Gaia 1 - 5 Sporting Braga

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League - Championship Round

More…
FT
Shelbourne 5 - 0 Galway WFC

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League - Lower Table Round

More…
FT
DLR Waves 0 - 0 Athlone Town WFC

Romania - Liga I Feminin

More…
FT
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 5 - 3 Universitatea Galaţi
FT
Vasas Femina 1 - 1 Arad
FT
Banat Girls 2 - 3 Fairplay Bucureşti
FT
Selena Constanţa 0 - 3 Olimpia Cluj

Russia - Supreme Division Women

More…
FT
Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 0 Zvezda Perm View events

Serbia - Super Liga Žene

More…
FT
Sloga Radnički 7 - 0 Radnički 1923

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
 
Trenčín PSTP Partizán Bardejov
 
Nitra PSTP Dukla Banská Bystrica
 
Poprad PSTP Slovan Bratislava

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Valencia 5 - 0 Santa Teresa View events

Spain - Segunda División Femenina

More…
FT
Aldaia 2 - 2 Albacete

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
FT
Deportivo La Coruña II 3 - 1 Victoria FC
FT
Llanera 2 - 0 Castro
FT
Victoria CF 5 - 2 Umia

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
FT
Tolosa 1 - 2 San Ignacio

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
FT
Terrassa 4 - 2 Collerense II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT
Cáceres II 1 - 0 Cádiz

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT
Rayo Vallecano II 2 - 0 DNS de Belen
FT
Fuensalida 0 - 1 Torrelodones

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
FT
Real Unión Tenerife II 6 - 1 Furia Arona
FT
Unión Viera 6 - 0 Las Torres
FT
San Antonio Pureza 2 - 2 Güímar

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT
Atlético de Aspe 2 - 1 CFF Albacete
FT
Levante III 3 - 0 Marítim

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
FT
Uppsala 1 - 4 Kristianstad View events
FT
Linköping 0 - 7 Göteborg View events
FT
Växjö 2 - 0 Eskilstuna United View events
FT
Vittsjö 4 - 0 KIF Örebro View events

Sweden - Elitettan

More…
FT
Hammarby 2 - 0 Morön View events
FT
Lidköping 3 - 2 Brommapojkarna View events
FT
Kvarnsveden 0 - 1 Älvsjö AIK View events
FT
Jitex 0 - 1 Kalmar View events
FT
Bollstanäs 1 - 7 AIK View events

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
FT
Zürich 0 - 2 Luzern
FT
Young Boys 3 - 2 St. Gallen
FT
Basel 5 - 0 Lugano
FT
Grasshopper 0 - 0 Servette Chênois

Thailand - Thai Women's League 1

More…
FT
BGC Asian Scholars 6 - 0 Burirat Academy
FT
Lampang Sports School 0 - 6 Bangkok

Ukraine - Premier League Women

More…
 
Yatran'-Berestovets CANC Zhytlobud-2
 
Rodyna-KOLISP CANC Nika Mykolaiv
FT
Voshod 2 - 0 EMC Podolie
FT
Mariupolchanka 8 - 1 Bukovinskaya Nadezhda

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 26 +36 62
2 26 +21 50
3 26 +15 49
4 26 +9 45
5 26 +16 44
18+ GambleAware