4 November 2020

4 November 2020

04/11 We 26/02 Fr27/02 Sa28/02 Su01/03 Mo02/03 Tu03/03 We04/03 Th Today 06/03 Sa07/03 Su08/03 Mo09/03 Tu10/03 We11/03 Th12/03 Fr

Africa - COSAFA Women's Cup

More…
FT
Zambia 8 - 0 Lesotho
FT
Zimbabwe 0 - 1 Tanzania

Brazil - Paulista Women

More…
FT
Taboão da Serra 0 - 10 RB Bragantino
FT
AERP 1 - 9 Ferroviária
FT
São Paulo 0 - 3 Palmeiras

Colombia - Liga Femenina

More…
FT
Llaneros 2 - 2 Fortaleza

England - WSL Cup

More…
FT
Liverpool 0 - 3 Manchester City View events
FT
London City Lionesses 0 - 4 Arsenal View events
FT
Sheffield United 0 - 6 Durham View events
FT
West Ham United 3 - 0 Reading View events
 
Charlton Athletic CANC Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Leicester City WFC 5 - 2 Blackburn Rovers View events
FT
London Bees 1 - 0 Lewes View events

Europe - UEFA Women's Champions League

More…
FT
Minsk 3 - 0 Rīgas FS View events
FT
Okzhetpes E 1 - 2 E Lanchkhuti View events
FT
Pomurje 3 - 0 Breznica View events
FT
Zhytlobud-2 9 - 0 Alashkert View events
FT
NSA Sofia 3 - 1 Kamenica Sasa View events
FT
PAOK 1 - 3 SL Benfica View events
FT
Apollon Limassol 3 - 0 Swansea City View events
FT
Gintra-Universitetas 4 - 0 Slovan Bratislava View events
FT
CSKA Moskva 2 - 0 Flora View events
FT
Valur 3 - 0 HJK View events
FT
St. Pölten 2 - 0 Mitrovica View events
FT
Vålerenga 7 - 0 View events
FT
Górnik Łęczna 4 - 1 Split View events
FT
Spartak Subotica 4 - 0 Anenii Noi View events
FT
Anderlecht 8 - 0 Linfield View events
FT
Glasgow City P 0 - 0 P Peamount United

Finland - Ykkönen Women

More…
FT
P-Iirot 0 - 1 VIFK

Malta - First Division Women

More…
FT
Mosta 0 - 4 Raiders Luxol

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT
Cruz Azul 0 - 1 Puebla

Northern Ireland - Premiership Women

More…
FT
Glentoran BU 3 - 0 Derry City
FT
Sion Swifts 1 - 1 Crusaders Strikers

Poland - Women's Cup

More…
FT
Stilon Gorzów 6 - 1 Włókniarz Białystok
FT
Pogoń Tczew II 0 - 5 Czarni Sosnowiec II
FT
Stomilanki Olsztyn 0 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
FT
Kielce 2 - 0 GSS Grodzisk
FT
Resovia Rzeszów II 0 - 4 Sportowa Czwórka Radom
FT
Medyk Konin 3 - 1 Olimpia Szczecin
FT
IKKP Noteć 2 - 0 Ślęza Wrocław
FT
Hetmanki Włoszczowa 1 - 7 Górzno
FT
Pogoń Zduńska Wola 0 - 4 ROW Rybnik
FT
Forty Piątnica 0 - 8 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
FT
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska 0 - 3 UKS Loczki
FT
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna 2 - 3 Staszkówka Jelna
FT
Olimpia II Szczecin 1 - 3 Respekt Myślenice
FT
Bronowianka Kraków E 2 - 1 E Śląsk Wrocław II
FT
AZS KU Uniwersytetu 0 - 11 UKS Łódź
FT
Stomilanki Olsztyn II 9 - 0 LUKS Ziemia Lubińska
FT
Wanda Kraków 2 - 3 Medyk Konin II
FT
MUKS Praga Warszawa U 17 3 - 6 Tarnovia Tarnów
FT
Sparta Daleszyce 0 - 3 Czarni Sosnowiec
FT
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 0 - 6 UJ Kraków
FT
Włocławek 1 - 7 Katowice
FT
Praga Warszawa 0 - 6 Bydgoszcz
FT
Ostrovia Ostrówek 3 - 4 UKS SMS Łódź III
FT
Prądniczanka Kraków E 0 - 1 E Skra Częstochowa
FT
Unia Opole 3 - 2 Pogoń Tczew

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women

More…
FT
Torreense 3 - 0 CF Benfica

Russia - Women's Cup

More…
FT
Zvezda Perm 3 - 1 Yenisey

Scotland - SWPL 2

More…
FT
Boroughmuir Thistle 1 - 3 Queen's Park
FT
Kilmarnock 2 - 1 Stirling University

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Real Madrid 3 - 0 Deportivo de La Coruña View events
FT
Sporting de Huelva 0 - 1 Real Betis View events
FT
Logroño 2 - 2 Valencia View events
FT
Santa Teresa 0 - 4 Real Sociedad View events
FT
Granadilla Tenerife 2 - 0 Espanyol View events

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 27 +39 65
2 27 +21 51
3 27 +15 50
4 27 +17 47
5 26 +6 46
18+ GambleAware