1 November 2020

1 November 2020

01/11 Su 01/05 Sa02/05 Su03/05 Mo04/05 Tu05/05 We06/05 Th07/05 Fr Today 09/05 Su10/05 Mo11/05 Tu12/05 We13/05 Th14/05 Fr15/05 Sa

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
FT
Austria Wien / Landhaus 5 - 1 Horn
FT
Südburgenland 0 - 9 St. Pölten
FT
Vorderland 0 - 4 Sturm Graz

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
FT
Rot Weiß Rankweil 4 - 1 Altera Porta

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
FT
Fortuna Živinice 0 - 5 Lokomotiva
FT
Iskra 0 - 2 Emina Mostar

Brazil - Brasileiro Women

More…
FT
Internacional RS 1 - 1 Kindermann-Avaí View events
FT
Santos 0 - 2 São Paulo View events
FT
Ferroviária P 1 - 0 P Palmeiras View events

Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino A2

More…
FT
Bahia 3 - 0 Náutico
FT
Juventus 3 - 2 América Mineiro
FT
Foz Cataratas 4 - 0 Atlético GO
FT
Vila Nova 2 - 5 Goiás
FT
Botafogo 2 - 0 Vasco da Gama

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FT
Etar VT 7 - 0 Varna
FT
Levski Chepintsi 0 - 3 NSA Sofia

Colombia - Liga Femenina

More…
FT
Santa Fe 5 - 1 Llaneros
FT
Atlético Nacional 1 - 3 Independiente Medellín

Cyprus - First Division Women

More…
FT
Karmiótissa Chrysomiliá 1 - 4 Nea Salamis
FT
Geroskipou 1 - 0 Ermis Apollon
FT
Ethnikos Achna 0 - 3 Apollon Limassol
FT
Omonia Nicosia 2 - 1 Lefkothea

Denmark - Elitedivisionen

More…
FT
Nordsjælland 1 - 5 KoldingQ View events
FT
Køge 2 - 1 Thy ThistedQ View events

England - Women's Championship

More…
FT
Lewes 2 - 2 Liverpool View events
FT
London Bees 1 - 0 Charlton Athletic View events
FT
London City Lionesses 4 - 1 Leicester City WFC View events
FT
Sheffield United 3 - 0 Crystal Palace View events

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - North

More…
FT
Derby County 3 - 1 Burnley
FT
Huddersfield Town 3 - 2 West Bromwich Albion
FT
Loughborough Foxes 1 - 2 Middlesbrough
FT
Sunderland 1 - 0 Nottingham Forest

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - South

More…
FT
Chichester & Selsey 7 - 0 Hounslow
FT
Crawley Wasps 1 - 0 Portsmouth
FT
Milton Keynes Dons 2 - 0 Keynsham Town
FT
Watford 8 - 0 Plymouth Argyle

England - Women's FA Cup

More…
FT
Everton E 1 - 3 E Manchester City

Estonia - Women's Cup

More…
FT
Vaprus P 2 - 2 P Tallinna Kalev II
FT
K-Järve JK Järve 0 - 0 Volta Tallinn

Finland - Kansallinen Liiga

More…
FT
TPS 1 - 4 Honka View events

Finland - Ykkönen Women

More…
FT
Sport-j 1 - 1 HauPa

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
FT
PSG 4 - 0 Fleury 91 View events

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group A

More…
 
VGA Saint-Maur CANC Vendenheim
 
Nantes CANC Saint Malo
 
Metz CANC US Orléans
 
Strasbourg CANC Nancy

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group B

More…
 
Saint-Étienne CANC Nice
 
Thonon Évian CANC Montauban
 
Nîmes Metropole Gard CANC Mérignac
 
ASPTT Albi CANC Olympique Marseille
 
Rodez CANC Le Puy
 
Grenoble Foot 38 CANC Yzeure Allier

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nord

More…
 
Holstein Kiel CANC Büppel
 
Burg Gretesch CANC Werder Bremen II
 
Jesteburg CANC Osnabrücker SC
 
Hamburger SV CANC Buntentor
 
Hannover 96 CANC St. Pauli

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nordost

More…
 
Viktoria Berlin CANC Hohen Neuendorf
FT
Rostocker FC 1 - 4 Babelsberg
FT
Türkiyemspor 7 - 0 Stern
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena II 3 - 2 Eintracht Leipzig-Süd

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Südwest

More…
 
Wörrstadt PSTP Siegelbach
 
Holzbach PSTP Riegelsberg
 
Montabaur PSTP Saarbrücken II
 
Issel PSTP Fidei

Germany - DFB Pokal Women

More…
FT
RB Leipzig 4 - 1 Berghofen View events
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena 0 - 2 Bayern München View events
FT
Opel Rüsselsheim 0 - 11 Freiburg View events
FT
Henstedt-Ulzburg 2 - 3 Meppen View events
FT
Ingolstadt E 2 - 4 E Hoffenheim View events
FT
Weinberg 5 - 0 FFV Erfurt View events
FT
Köln 1 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen View events

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
FT
Astra Hungary 10 - 0 Győri ETO

Iceland - Women's Cup

More…
 
KR CANC Thór / KA
 
Selfoss CANC Breidablik

Italy - Coppa Italia Women

More…
FT
Riozzese 1 - 6 Fiorentina

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
FT
INAC Kobe Leonessa 3 - 1 Cerezo Osaka
FT
Vegalta Sendai 5 - 0 Ehime
FT
Iga Kunoichi 0 - 1 Urawa Reds

Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

More…
FT
Yokohama 1 - 1 Jumonji Ventus
FT
Nittaidai 0 - 2 Setagaya Sfida
FT
Parceiro Nagano 1 - 1 Bunny's Kyoto
FT
Kamogawa 2 - 1 Yamato Sylphid

Latvia - Women League

More…
FT
Metta 4 - 0 Riga United

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT
Puebla 0 - 3 Tigres UANL
FT
Necaxa 2 - 4 Santos Laguna

Moldova - Campionatul Moldovei

More…
FT
ŞS11 / Real Succes 1 - 3 Noroc
FT
Belceanca 1 - 0 Nistru
FT
Narta / Drăsliceni 0 - 2 Maksimum

Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

More…
FT
Excelsior 0 - 6 PSV View events

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
't Zand CANC Berghuizen
 
Witkampers CANC Someren / NWC
 
Eindhoven II CANC Buitenveldert
 
DSE CANC RKSV Nuenen
 
Fortuna '54 CANC Bavel
 
Trekvogels CANC Nooit Gedacht

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group C

More…
 
Hontenisse CANC Rigtersbleek
 
SDO CANC Hoogland
 
Velsen CANC Buitenveldert II
 
SEP CANC Winkel
 
RKDEO CANC De Tukkers
 
Victoria Boys CANC Antibarbari

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group D

More…
 
UDI '19 CANC Orion
 
Bekkerveld CANC Kunde
 
HVCH CANC Prinses Irene
 
Eldenia II CANC RKSV Nuenen II
 
SSS '18 CANC VDZ
 
DVC '26 CANC OVV ’67

New Zealand - National Women's League

More…
FT
Northern Lights 1 - 1 Capital Football
FT
Auckland Football 0 - 3 Central Football

Norway - Toppserien

More…
FT
Rosenborg 3 - 1 Avaldsnes View events
FT
Vålerenga 4 - 2 Lillestrøm View events

Norway - 1. Division Women

More…
FT
Hønefoss 2 - 1 Medkila
FT
Åsane 1 - 0 Øvrevoll Hosle
FT
Grei 1 - 0 Fløya

Scotland - SWPL 1

More…
FT
Hearts 0 - 10 Celtic
FT
Motherwell 0 - 6 Hibernian
FT
Spartans 0 - 1 Rangers
FT
Glasgow City 8 - 1 Forfar Farmington

Scotland - SWPL 2

More…
FT
Boroughmuir Thistle 0 - 1 Kilmarnock
FT
Dundee United 3 - 1 Stirling University
FT
Aberdeen 5 - 1 Queen's Park
FT
Partick Thistle 2 - 3 St. Johnstone
FT
Hamilton Academical 1 - 2 Glasgow Women

Scotland - Women's Championship

More…
FT
Montrose 4 - 1 East Fife
 
Cove Rangers CANC Dunfermline Athletic
 
Kelty Hearts CANC Grampian
FT
Stonehaven 3 - 4 Dundee West
FT
Inverness CT 5 - 2 Buchan
FT
Westdyke 2 - 3 Dryburgh Athletic

Serbia - Super Liga Žene

More…
FT
LASK Crvena Zvezda 4 - 2 Sloga Radnički

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
 
Partizán Bardejov PSTP Petržalka
 
Žilina PSTP Nitra
 
Spartak Myjava PSTP Spartak Trnava

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Rayo Vallecano 2 - 3 Granadilla Tenerife View events
FT
Sevilla 4 - 0 Sporting de Huelva View events
FT
Atlético Madrid 2 - 0 Logroño View events

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - North

More…
FT
Racing Santander 2 - 0 Madrid II
FT
Atlético Madrid II 2 - 1 Pozuelo Alarcón
FT
Athletic Club II 1 - 1 AEM
FT
Barcelona II 7 - 2 Seagull
FT
Real Oviedo 3 - 0 Friol

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - South

More…
FT
Albacete 0 - 0 Real Unión de Tenerife
FT
La Solana 1 - 2 Córdoba
FT
Málaga 4 - 1 Juan Grande
FT
Valencia II 0 - 4 Alhama
FT
UDG Tenerife Sur II 0 - 1 Cáceres
FT
Femarguín 2 - 3 Villarreal

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
FT
Europa 2 - 1 Riudoms
FT
Collerense II 0 - 3 Sant Gabriel
FT
Igualada 1 - 1 Zaragoza II
FT
Balears 2 - 1 Girona
FT
Vic Riuprimer 0 - 0 Pardinyes
FT
Son Sardina 5 - 0 Pallejà

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT
Badajoz 2 - 1 Hispalis

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT
Getafe 4 - 1 Madrid III
FT
Dinamo Guadalajara 5 - 1 Zamora Amigos Duero

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT
CFF Albacete 5 - 0 Valencia III
FT
Marítim 0 - 1 Atlético de Aspe
FT
Mislata 6 - 0 Levante III
FT
Lorca 2 - 2 Albacete II
FT
Ciudad de Murcia 2 - 4 Plaza Argel

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
FT
Eskilstuna United 3 - 2 Djurgården View events
FT
Linköping 1 - 2 Piteå View events
FT
Rosengård 5 - 1 Uppsala View events
FT
Kristianstad 4 - 0 Vittsjö View events
FT
Växjö 0 - 3 Göteborg View events

Sweden - Elitettan

More…
FT
Sunnanå 1 - 2 Jitex View events

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
FT
Young Boys 2 - 1 Grasshopper

Thailand - Thai Women's League 1

More…
FT
Bangkok 2 - 1 MH Nakhonsi
FT
Lampang Sports School 0 - 5 BGC Asian Scholars

Uruguay - Campeonato Femenino

More…
FT
Fénix 9 - 1 Progreso
FT
Danubio 2 - 2 Defensor Sporting
FT
Liverpool 3 - 1 Atenas

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 34 +47 80
2 33 +29 67
3 35 +20 63
4 34 +22 61
5 34 +11 58
18+ GambleAware