25 October 2020

25 October 2020

25/10 Su 25/02 Th26/02 Fr27/02 Sa28/02 Su01/03 Mo02/03 Tu03/03 We Today 05/03 Fr06/03 Sa07/03 Su08/03 Mo09/03 Tu10/03 We11/03 Th

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FT
Souths United 6 - 1 Moreton Bay United

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
FT
LUV Graz 1 - 1 Rot Weiß Rankweil

Brazil - Brasileiro Women

More…
FT
Grêmio 0 - 3 Corinthians View events

Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino A2

More…
FT
América Mineiro 5 - 0 Foz Cataratas
FT
São Valério 0 - 10 3B da Amazônia
FT
Real Brasília 0 - 0 Vila Nova
FT
Goiás 1 - 4 Botafogo
FT
Brasil de Farroupilha 0 - 5 Napoli
FT
Chapecoense 1 - 2 Fluminense
FT
Atlético Acreano 2 - 5 Real Ariquemes

Brazil - Paulista Women

More…
FT
Palmeiras 1 - 1 RB Bragantino
FT
São Paulo 12 - 0 AERP
FT
Ferroviária 14 - 0 Taboão da Serra

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FT
Pirin Ladies 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT
Paldin 2 - 11 Rial Kovachevtsi
FT
Sevlievo 0 - 2 Etar VT

Colombia - Liga Femenina

More…
FT
Junior 3 - 1 Deportivo Pasto

Croatia - First League Women

More…
FT
Viktorija 0 - 2 Dinamo Maksimir
FT
Osijek 2 - 2 Split
FT
Agram 1 - 2 Neretva
FT
Donat 2 - 1 Marjan

Denmark - 1st Division Women

More…
FT
FB 0 - 2 Solrød
FT
Fredensborg 3 - 0 Damsø

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - North

More…
FT
Burnley 1 - 1 Stoke City
FT
Fylde 4 - 0 Loughborough Foxes
FT
Middlesbrough 1 - 4 Derby County
FT
Nottingham Forest 2 - 2 Hull City
FT
Sheffield 1 - 2 Huddersfield Town
FT
West Bromwich Albion 2 - 1 Sunderland

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - South

More…
FT
Portsmouth 2 - 1 Gillingham

England - Women's National League - Division One - Midlands

More…
FT
Boldmere St. Michaels 10 - 1 Burton Albion
FT
Leafield Athletic 0 - 4 Doncaster Belles
FT
Lincoln City 2 - 3 Wolverhampton
FT
Long Eaton United 1 - 0 Sporting Khalsa
FT
Solihull Moors 5 - 0 Bedworth United
FT
Wem Town 1 - 1 Holwell Sports

England - Women's National League - Division One - North

More…
FT
Barnsley 2 - 3 Chester-le-Street Town
FT
Durham Cestria 0 - 0 Chorley
 
Liverpool Feds PSTP Bradford City
 
Newcastle United PSTP Stockport County
FT
Norton & Stockton 2 - 0 Bolton Wanderers
FT
Brighouse Town 0 - 0 Newcastle United

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-East

More…
FT
Cambridge City 4 - 1 Stevenage
 
Hashtag United PSTP Actonians
 
Leyton Orient PSTP Billericay Town
FT
Norwich City 3 - 2 AFC Wimbledon
FT
Cambridge United 2 - 0 Kent

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-West

More…
FT
Exeter City 3 - 9 Chesham United
FT
Poole Town 0 - 5 Cheltenham Town

Estonia - Women's Cup

More…
FT
Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani 4 - 1 Legion
FT
Kuressaare 0 - 1 Nõmme Kalju

France - Feminine Division 2

More…
FT
Strasbourg 7 - 0 VGA Saint-Maur

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nord

More…
FT
Büppel 3 - 2 Walddörfer SV
FT
St. Pauli 1 - 0 Wellingsbüttel
FT
Meppen II 1 - 3 Hannover 96
FT
Buntentor 3 - 0 Burg Gretesch
FT
Jahn Delmenhorst 1 - 3 Osnabrücker SC
FT
Hamburger SV 9 - 1 Jesteburg
FT
Werder Bremen II 1 - 5 Henstedt-Ulzburg

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nordost

More…
FT
Türkiyemspor 6 - 1 Rostocker FC
FT
Hohen Neuendorf 2 - 5 Stern
FT
Union Berlin 1 - 2 Viktoria Berlin
FT
Bischofswerdaer FV 0 - 3 Magdeburger FFC
FT
RB Leipzig II 1 - 0 Carl Zeiss Jena II
FT
Phoenix Leipzig 2 - 3 FFV Erfurt

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Süd

More…
FT
Freiburg II 0 - 3 Hessen Wetzlar
FT
Crailsheim 2 - 3 Wacker München
FT
Sand II 0 - 4 Karlsruher SC
FT
Jahn Calden 1 - 0 Kickers Offenbach
FT
Neu-Isenburg 0 - 6 Eintracht Frankfurt III
FT
Forstern 2 - 0 Alberweiler
FT
Nürnberg 2 - 0 Obertürkheim

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Südwest

More…
FT
Issel 0 - 2 Schott Mainz
FT
Saarbrücken II 2 - 0 Holzbach
FT
Dirmingen 3 - 2 Montabaur
FT
Siegelbach 1 - 3 Bad Neuenahr
FT
Fidei 2 - 6 Fortuna Göcklingen

Germany - Regionalliga Women - West

More…
FT
Bökendorf 1 - 5 Bochum
FT
SGS Essen II 2 - 0 Budberg
FT
Menden 2 - 1 Alemannia Aachen
FT
Recklinghausen 2 - 1 Köln II
FT
Leverkusen II 3 - 5 Sportfreunde Siegen
FT
Moers 1 - 5 Vorwärts Köln

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
 
Szolnoki MAV CANC Hajdúszoboszló
FT
BVSC 2 - 5 Nyiregyháza Spartacus
FT
Újpest 3 - 1 Soroksár

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FT
Champion 0 - 1 Ajka

Italy - Serie B Women

More…
FT
Cesena 1 - 1 Lazio
FT
Ravenna 1 - 1 Brescia
FT
Vicenza 1 - 2 Tavagnacco
FT
Pomigliano 4 - 0 Perugia
FT
Cittadella 1 - 3 Riozzese

Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

More…
FT
Yamato Sylphid 0 - 1 Parceiro Nagano
FT
Bunny's Kyoto 0 - 3 Elfen Saitama
FT
Jumonji Ventus 1 - 4 Kamogawa

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
Berghuizen CANC Someren / NWC
 
Nooit Gedacht CANC 't Zand
 
Buitenveldert CANC Fortuna '54
 
RKSV Nuenen CANC Witkampers
 
Bavel CANC Eindhoven II
 
Trekvogels CANC DSE

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group C

More…
 
De Tukkers CANC SDO
 
Buitenveldert II CANC Hontenisse
 
Winkel CANC Hoogland
 
Rigtersbleek CANC Velsen
 
Victoria Boys CANC RKDEO
 
Antibarbari CANC SEP

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group D

More…
 
Prinses Irene CANC DVC '26
 
RKSV Nuenen II CANC UDI '19
 
SSS '18 CANC Eldenia II
 
VDZ CANC Bekkerveld
 
OVV ’67 CANC HVCH
 
Kunde CANC Orion

Scotland - SWPL 2

More…
FT
Boroughmuir Thistle 0 - 9 Aberdeen
FT
Stirling University 1 - 2 St. Johnstone
FT
Partick Thistle 1 - 1 Dundee United
FT
Queen's Park 2 - 0 Glasgow Women
FT
Kilmarnock 0 - 3 Hamilton Academical

Scotland - Women's Championship

More…
 
Cove Rangers CANC Inverness CT
FT
Dundee West 3 - 0 Grampian
 
Kelty Hearts CANC East Fife
FT
Stonehaven 0 - 4 Dryburgh Athletic
FT
Montrose 6 - 3 Dunfermline Athletic
FT
Westdyke 1 - 3 Buchan

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - North

More…
FT
Espanyol II 0 - 3 Athletic Club II
FT
Madrid II 1 - 0 Real Oviedo
FT
Friol 0 - 0 Racing Santander
FT
Seagull 2 - 1 Collerense
FT
AEM 1 - 1 Zaragoza
FT
Parquesol 0 - 2 Atlético Madrid II
FT
Pozuelo Alarcón 3 - 3 Sporting Gijón

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - South

More…
FT
Alhama 1 - 0 Real Unión de Tenerife
FT
Almassora 0 - 0 Albacete
FT
Juan Grande 0 - 0 UDG Tenerife Sur II
FT
Granada 3 - 1 La Solana

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
FT
Victoria FC 2 - 1 Atlético Arousana
FT
Mos 6 - 1 Valladares
FT
Oceja 3 - 1 Sporting Gijón II
FT
Castro 0 - 3 Racing Santander II
FT
Umia 1 - 3 Sárdoma

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
FT
Bizkerre 1 - 2 Añorga

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
FT
Zaragoza II 2 - 1 Collerense II
FT
Sant Gabriel 3 - 0 Huesca
FT
Terrassa 1 - 1 Europa
FT
Girona 0 - 1 Son Sardina
FT
Pallejà 1 - 2 Igualada
FT
Riudoms 1 - 2 Vic Riuprimer

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT
Castuera 1 - 5 Cádiz
FT
Málaga II 1 - 7 Badajoz
FT
Hispalis 0 - 3 Real Betis II
FT
Sevilla II 2 - 1 Sporting de Huelva II
FT
Mérida AD 0 - 0 San Miguel

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT
Madrid III 1 - 2 Olímpico Madrid
FT
Samper 2 - 0 Dinamo Guadalajara
FT
Fuensalida 0 - 1 DNS de Belen
FT
Olímpico de León 2 - 1 Salamanca
FT
San Pío X 1 - 0 Tres Cantos

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
FT
Geneto del Teide 4 - 0 Juventud San Sebastián

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT
Atlético de Aspe 1 - 3 Mislata
FT
Discóbolo La Torre 7 - 3 Villarreal II
FT
Murcia Féminas 2 - 2 SMX Athletic Murcia
FT
Valencia III 3 - 0 Marítim
FT
Plaza Argel 1 - 2 CFF Albacete
FT
Albacete II 2 - 0 Ciudad de Murcia

Sweden - Elitettan

More…
FT
Sunnanå 0 - 3 Lidköping View events
FT
Morön 0 - 3 Hammarby View events

Uruguay - Campeonato Femenino

More…
FT
Fénix 1 - 6 Nacional
FT
Peñarol 7 - 0 River Plate
FT
Defensor Sporting 3 - 0 San Jacinto - Rentistas
FT
Progreso 0 - 6 Danubio

World - Friendlies Women

More…
 
Armenia CANC Luxembourg

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 27 +39 65
2 27 +21 51
3 27 +15 50
4 26 +9 45
5 26 +16 44
18+ GambleAware