18 October 2020

18 October 2020

18/10 Su 28/11 Sa29/11 Su30/11 Mo01/12 Tu02/12 We03/12 Th04/12 Fr Today 06/12 Su07/12 Mo08/12 Tu09/12 We10/12 Th11/12 Fr12/12 Sa

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
FT
Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 3 Südburgenland
FT
Altenmarkt 0 - 1 Vorderland
FT
Sturm Graz 4 - 0 Bergheim

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
FT
Altera Porta 2 - 3 Wildcats Krottendorf
FT
Union Kleinmünchen 3 - 1 Wiener SC
FT
First Vienna 7 - 1 Carinthians

Belgium - Super League

More…
FT
Club Brugge 2 - 3 Anderlecht
FT
OH Leuven 4 - 1 White Star Woluwe

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
 
OH Leuven II PSTP SG-Tertre-Hautrage

Belgium - Second Division Women

More…
 
Olympic Charleroi PSTP VVC Brasschaat

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
FT
Radnik Bumerang 3 - 1 Fortuna Živinice
FT
Banja Luka 0 - 4 Iskra
FT
Emina Mostar 0 - 2 SFK 2000

Brazil - Paulista Women

More…
FT
Santos 3 - 0 Nacional
FT
São José 0 - 4 Corinthians

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FT
NSA Sofia 5 - 0 Pirin Ladies
FT
Levski Chepintsi 3 - 5 Yantra 2013 Gabrovo

Croatia - First League Women

More…
FT
Neretva 0 - 10 Osijek
FT
Marjan 0 - 0 Agram
FT
Split 8 - 0 Viktorija
FT
Dinamo Maksimir 3 - 0 Donat

Cyprus - First Division Women

More…
FT
Geroskipou 1 - 5 Omonia Nicosia
FT
Ermis Apollon 0 - 3 AEL Champions
FT
Nea Salamis 8 - 0 Ethnikos Achna
FT
Apollon Limassol 1 - 0 Lefkothea

Denmark - 1st Division Women - Promotion Round

More…
FT
ASA 0 - 3 Odense Q

Denmark - 1st Division Women - Relegation Round

More…
FT
Fortuna Hjørring II 4 - 0 Varde
FT
Aalborg Freja 2 - 4 Lyseng
FT
Aarhus 1900 3 - 1 Romalt

England - Women's Super League

More…
FT
West Ham United 2 - 4 Manchester United View events
FT
Everton 2 - 2 Brighton & Hove Albion View events
FT
Bristol City 0 - 4 Birmingham City View events
FT
Reading 1 - 1 Manchester City View events
FT
Arsenal 6 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur View events

England - Women's Championship

More…
FT
London Bees 1 - 2 Durham View events
FT
Sheffield United 0 - 0 Lewes
FT
Blackburn Rovers 1 - 0 London City Lionesses View events
FT
Charlton Athletic 2 - 3 Coventry United View events
FT
Crystal Palace 1 - 4 Leicester City WFC View events

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - North

More…
FT
Derby County 1 - 4 Fylde
FT
Huddersfield Town 2 - 1 Nottingham Forest
FT
Hull City 0 - 4 West Bromwich Albion
FT
Loughborough Foxes 1 - 3 Burnley
FT
Stoke City 4 - 3 Middlesbrough
FT
Sunderland 2 - 1 Sheffield

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - South

More…
FT
Gillingham 2 - 1 Keynsham Town
FT
Oxford United 4 - 1 Cardiff City
FT
Portsmouth 3 - 0 Hounslow
FT
Plymouth Argyle 0 - 8 Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Watford 1 - 1 Yeovil Town

Estonia - Esiliiga Women - Championship Round

More…
FT
Legion 0 - 7 Flora II
FT
Kuressaare 2 - 3 Ajax Tallinna
FT
Tabasalu 2 - 3 Tallinna Kalev II

Estonia - Esiliiga Women - Relegation Round

More…
FT
Tammeka II 1 - 1 Elva
FT
Rakvere Tarvas 1 - 1 Phoenix

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
FT
Soyaux 0 - 3 PSG View events

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group A

More…
FT
La Roche-sur-Yon 2 - 1 Strasbourg
FT
Saint Malo 2 - 2 Lens
FT
Vendenheim 0 - 3 Metz
FT
Lille 1 - 0 Brest
FT
Nancy 1 - 0 VGA Saint-Maur

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group B

More…
FT
Mérignac 0 - 1 Grenoble Foot 38
FT
Nice 3 - 1 ASPTT Albi
FT
Yzeure Allier 2 - 0 Rodez
FT
Montauban 0 - 5 Saint-Étienne
FT
Olympique Marseille 5 - 1 Nîmes Metropole Gard
FT
Le Puy 1 - 2 Thonon Évian

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FT
Bayern München 3 - 0 Turbine Potsdam View events
FT
Wolfsburg 5 - 2 MSV Duisburg View events
FT
Hoffenheim 1 - 0 Meppen View events
FT
SGS Essen 0 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Werder Bremen 1 - 0 SC Sand View events

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women - Nord

More…
FT
Wolfsburg II 1 - 3 Borussia Bocholt View events
FT
Berghofen 1 - 2 RB Leipzig View events
 
Cloppenburg CANC Borussia M'gladbach
FT
Turbine Potsdam II 1 - 4 Gütersloh View events
FT
Arminia Bielefeld 0 - 1 Carl Zeiss Jena View events

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women - Süd

More…
FT
Ingolstadt 2 - 2 Bayern München II View events
 
FFC 08 Niederkirchen PSTP Eintracht Frankfurt II
FT
Andernach 6 - 0 Saarbrücken View events

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nord

More…
FT
Osnabrücker SC 0 - 0 Werder Bremen II
FT
Walddörfer SV 3 - 1 Holstein Kiel
FT
Burg Gretesch 0 - 5 Hamburger SV
FT
Jesteburg 0 - 2 Jahn Delmenhorst
FT
Henstedt-Ulzburg 2 - 2 Buntentor
FT
Wellingsbüttel 4 - 0 Meppen II
FT
Hannover 96 4 - 1 Büppel

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nordost

More…
FT
Stern 0 - 7 Union Berlin
FT
Rostocker FC 0 - 4 Hohen Neuendorf
FT
Bischofswerdaer FV 2 - 2 Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
FT
FFV Erfurt 1 - 2 Magdeburger FFC
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena II 4 - 0 Phoenix Leipzig

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Süd

More…
FT
Freiburg II 1 - 2 Sand II
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt III 1 - 1 Hessen Wetzlar
FT
Karlsruher SC 1 - 2 Jahn Calden
FT
Crailsheim 0 - 4 Nürnberg
FT
Weinberg 3 - 1 Wacker München
FT
Obertürkheim 1 - 0 Forstern

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Südwest

More…
FT
Göttelborn 3 - 0 Siegelbach
FT
Wörrstadt 4 - 2 Fidei
FT
Fortuna Göcklingen 4 - 7 Schott Mainz
FT
Bad Neuenahr 1 - 2 Wormatia Worms
FT
Holzbach 2 - 0 Dirmingen
FT
Montabaur 5 - 0 Bitburg
FT
Issel 1 - 4 Riegelsberg

Germany - Regionalliga Women - West

More…
FT
Sportfreunde Siegen 3 - 1 Bökendorf
FT
Budberg 2 - 0 Moers
FT
Vorwärts Köln 0 - 1 Recklinghausen
FT
Bochum 3 - 1 Borussia M'gladbach II
FT
Köln II 8 - 0 Leverkusen II
FT
Alemannia Aachen 0 - 1 SGS Essen II

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
FT
MTK 3 - 2 Astra Hungary

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
FT
Cigánd 2 - 3 Gyulai Amazonok
FT
Soroksár 8 - 0 Kazincbarcika
FT
Újpest 3 - 1 Hatvan
FT
Nyiregyháza Spartacus 7 - 0 Szolnoki MAV

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FT
SC Sopron 0 - 0 Csepel Utánpótlás
FT
MLE 8 - 1 Balatonfüredi

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
FT
Milan 4 - 1 Internazionale View events
FT
Pink Sport Bari 0 - 4 Juventus View events
FT
Fiorentina 0 - 1 Hellas Verona View events

Italy - Serie B Women

More…
FT
Perugia 0 - 4 Vicenza
FT
Chievo Verona 0 - 0 Pomigliano
FT
Lazio 3 - 3 Brescia
 
Cittadella PSTP Roma CF
FT
Città di Pontedera 0 - 2 Cesena
FT
Riozzese 0 - 1 Orobica
FT
Tavagnacco 0 - 0 Ravenna

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 1

More…
FT
Brescia U19 2 - 0 Chievo Verona U19
FT
Cittadella U19 1 - 6 Juventus U19
FT
Internazionale U19 9 - 0 San Marino U19
 
Orobica U19 PSTP Tavagnacco U19
FT
Riozzese U19 0 - 1 Hellas Verona U19
FT
Sassuolo U19 18 - 0 Vicenza U19

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 2

More…
 
Cesena U19 PSTP Roma U19
 
Empoli U19 PSTP Ravenna U19
 
Florentia U19 PSTP Napoli U19
 
Perugia U19 PSTP Pink Sport Bari U19
 
Pomigliano U19 PSTP Fiorentina U19
 
Roma CF U19 PSTP Lazio U19

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
FT
Ehime 1 - 0 Albirex Niigata
FT
Cerezo Osaka 3 - 1 Nojima Stella
FT
JEF United 2 - 1 Iga Kunoichi
FT
INAC Kobe Leonessa 4 - 1 NTV Beleza

Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

More…
FT
Yokohama 0 - 0 Yamato Sylphid
FT
Kamogawa 3 - 0 Harima

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…
FT
Jakova 0 - 3 A&N Prizren
FT
Malisheva 1 - 2 Kosova
FT
Vizioni 5 - 0 Kijeva
FT
Llapi 3 - 0 Liria
FT
Intelektualet 5 - 3 Bazeli 2015

Lithuania - A Lyga Women

More…
FT
Kauno Žalgiris 0 - 5 Gintra-Universitetas

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT
Tigres UANL 3 - 1 León
FT
Atlas 5 - 0 Juárez
FT
Cruz Azul 1 - 3 Toluca

Moldova - Campionatul Moldovei

More…
FT
Maksimum 3 - 1 Noroc
FT
Narta / Drăsliceni 0 - 0 ȘS-4-PGU-Legia
FT
Anenii Noi 4 - 0 Belceanca
FT
Nistru 4 - 0 ŞS11 / Real Succes

Montenegro - 1. ŽFL

More…
FT
Breznica 1 - 1 Budućnost Podgorica

Netherlands - KNVB Beker Women

More…
 
OVV ’67 PSTP Eindhoven
 
Bekkerveld PSTP Buitenveldert
 
't Zand PSTP Witkampers
 
Berghuizen PSTP Fortuna '54
 
Trekvogels PSTP UDI '19

North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
FT
Plačkovica 5 - 0 Kochani
FT
Junajted 8 - 0 Shkupi 2019
FT
Ljuboten 0 - 7 Kamenica Sasa
FT
Top Gol 3 - 0 Borec

Norway - Toppserien

More…
FT
Kolbotn 2 - 2 Klepp View events
FT
Lyn 4 - 0 Arna-Bjørnar View events
FT
Vålerenga 1 - 1 Rosenborg View events

Norway - 1. Division Women

More…
FT
KIL / Hemne 1 - 1 Amazon Grimstad
FT
Medkila 0 - 4 Stabæk

Poland - I Liga Women

More…
FT
Wodzisław Śląski 2 - 4 Pogoń Tczew
FT
Tarnovia Tarnów 2 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn

Romania - Liga I Feminin

More…
FT
Selena Constanţa 1 - 5 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului
FT
Carmen București 4 - 0 Banat Girls
FT
Fairplay Bucureşti 1 - 6 Vasas Femina
FT
Universitatea Galaţi 3 - 2 Universitatea Alexandria

Scotland - SWPL 1

More…
FT
Forfar Farmington 4 - 2 Motherwell
FT
Hibernian 2 - 1 Spartans
FT
Rangers 5 - 1 Hearts
FT
Glasgow City 2 - 0 Celtic

Scotland - SWPL 2

More…
FT
Glasgow Women 4 - 0 Stirling University
FT
Aberdeen 4 - 3 Dundee United
FT
Queen's Park 0 - 3 Partick Thistle
FT
Hamilton Academical 3 - 1 Boroughmuir Thistle

Scotland - Women's Championship

More…
FT
East Fife 4 - 0 Dundee West
 
Dryburgh Athletic CANC Kelty Hearts
FT
Buchan 2 - 5 Montrose
 
Grampian CANC Cove Rangers
FT
Inverness CT 5 - 1 Westdyke
FT
Dunfermline Athletic 8 - 1 Stonehaven

Serbia - Super Liga Žene

More…
FT
Vojvodina 0 - 5 Mašinac Niš
FT
LASK Crvena Zvezda 7 - 0 Zemun
FT
Kolubara 1 - 5 Radnički 1923
FT
Sloga Radnički 1 - 0 Požarevac

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
 
Spartak Trnava PSTP Partizán Bardejov
 
Žilina PSTP Dukla Banská Bystrica
 
Trenčín PSTP Poprad
 
Petržalka PSTP Slovan Bratislava

Slovenia - 1. Zenska Liga

More…
FT
Radomlje 3 - 2 Cerklje
FT
MB Tabor 0 - 12 Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
Ajdovščina 0 - 7 Krim

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Athletic Club 2 - 2 Real Betis View events
FT
Eibar 0 - 1 Madrid View events
FT
Sporting de Huelva 0 - 6 Barcelona View events
FT
Santa Teresa 0 - 2 Atlético Madrid View events
FT
Espanyol 3 - 2 Deportivo de La Coruña View events
FT
Granadilla Tenerife 2 - 1 Valencia View events
FT
Logroño 0 - 0 Sevilla
FT
Real Madrid 3 - 1 Rayo Vallecano View events

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - North

More…
FT
Collerense 1 - 4 AEM
FT
Zaragoza 1 - 1 Osasuna
FT
Athletic Club II 1 - 2 Seagull

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - South

More…
 
Valencia II PSTP Femarguín
FT
Albacete 2 - 1 Alhama
FT
Real Unión de Tenerife 3 - 1 Almassora

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
FT
Valladares 1 - 5 Victoria FC
FT
Sárdoma 1 - 2 Victoria CF
FT
Sporting Gijón II 2 - 2 Monte
FT
Gijón FF 2 - 1 Castro
FT
Racing Santander II 1 - 0 Real Oviedo II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
FT
Atlético Revellín 3 - 0 UD Logroñés
FT
Pradejón 1 - 0 Logroño II
FT
San Ignacio 3 - 0 Oiartzun

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
FT
Europa 1 - 1 Sant Gabriel
FT
Igualada 2 - 1 Girona
FT
Levante Las Planas 5 - 1 Riudoms
FT
Collerense II 1 - 1 Pallejà
FT
Vic Riuprimer 4 - 2 Terrassa

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT
Real Betis II 3 - 0 Málaga II
FT
La Rambla 5 - 3 Hispalis
FT
San Miguel 2 - 2 Sevilla II
FT
Santa Teresa II 0 - 0 Castuera
FT
Badajoz 3 - 2 Cáceres II
FT
Cádiz 2 - 0 Mérida AD

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT
Dinamo Guadalajara 1 - 1 Madrid III
FT
Salamanca 4 - 2 Zamora Amigos Duero
FT
DNS de Belen 1 - 0 Olímpico de León

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
 
Montaña Alta CANC Julio Suárez
FT
Tarsa 3 - 0 Furia Arona
FT
Juventud San Sebastián 1 - 6 Güímar

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT
CFF Albacete 1 - 1 Albacete II
FT
Marítim 1 - 0 Plaza Argel
FT
Mislata 4 - 0 Valencia III
FT
Elche 1 - 0 Atlético de Aspe
FT
Ciudad de Murcia 3 - 2 Lorca
FT
SMX Athletic Murcia 1 - 4 Discóbolo La Torre

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
FT
Piteå 1 - 0 Eskilstuna United View events

Sweden - Elitettan

More…
FT
Bollstanäs 0 - 2 Kvarnsveden View events

Ukraine - Premier League Women

More…
FT
Ladomir 2 - 1 Bukovinskaya Nadezhda
FT
Zhytlobud-2 9 - 0 EMC Podolie

Uruguay - Campeonato Femenino

More…
FT
River Plate 0 - 4 Liverpool
FT
San Jacinto - Rentistas 0 - 7 Nacional
FT
Peñarol 6 - 1 Atenas

USA - NWSL Fall Series

More…
FT
OL Reign 2 - 0 Utah Royals View events

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 10 +12 21
2 10 +5 21
3 10 +12 19
4 10 +6 18
5 10 +5 18
18+ GambleAware