4 October 2020

4 October 2020

04/10 Su 11/05 Tu12/05 We13/05 Th14/05 Fr15/05 Sa16/05 Su17/05 Mo Today 19/05 We20/05 Th21/05 Fr22/05 Sa23/05 Su24/05 Mo25/05 Tu

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FT
Eastern Suburbs NPL 5 - 0 The Gap

Australia - New South Wales NPL Women

More…
FT
Sydney University 4 - 0 Northern Tigers

Australia - Western Australia NPL Women

More…
FT
West NTC 2 - 2 Perth
FT
Balcatta 4 - 0 Subiaco

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
FT
Austria Wien / Landhaus 2 - 1 Vorderland
FT
St. Pölten 5 - 2 Neulengbach

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
FT
Neusiedl am See 1 - 5 Rot Weiß Rankweil
FT
Altera Porta 1 - 5 Union Kleinmünchen
FT
First Vienna 4 - 0 Wildcats Krottendorf

Belarus - Premier League Women

More…
FT
BOTSOR 0 - 5 Bobruichanka View events

Belgium - Super League

More…
FT
OH Leuven 2 - 1 Eendracht Aalst

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
FT
OH Leuven II 8 - 1 Famkes Merkem

Belgium - Second Division Women

More…
FT
Olympic Charleroi 1 - 6 White Star Woluwe II

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
FT
Fortuna Živinice 0 - 12 SFK 2000
FT
Banja Luka 0 - 4 Radnik Bumerang
FT
Modriča 0 - 5 Emina Mostar
FT
Lokomotiva 2 - 3 Iskra

Brazil - Brasileiro Women

More…
FT
Flamengo 4 - 0 Audax View events
FT
Vitória BA 0 - 6 São Paulo View events
FT
Kindermann-Avaí 1 - 1 Cruzeiro View events
FT
Ponte Preta 1 - 3 Grêmio View events
FT
Corinthians 3 - 0 São José View events

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FT
Yantra 2013 Gabrovo 1 - 1 Barocco
FT
Levski Chepintsi 0 - 5 Pirin Ladies

Croatia - First League Women

More…
FT
Marjan 0 - 5 Osijek
FT
Agram 3 - 0 Viktorija
FT
Neretva 0 - 3 Donat
FT
Split 2 - 0 Dinamo Maksimir

Cyprus - First Division Women

More…
FT
AEL Champions 2 - 3 Omonia Nicosia
FT
Geroskipou 1 - 3 Karmiótissa Chrysomiliá
FT
Ermis Apollon 9 - 0 Ethnikos Achna
FT
Nea Salamis 0 - 3 Apollon Limassol

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
FT
Slovácko 4 - 1 Pardubice

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women

More…
FT
Líšeň 2 - 5 Baník Ostrava
FT
FC Praha 1 - 1 ABC Bránik

England - Women's Super League

More…
FT
Manchester United 3 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion View events
FT
Manchester City 4 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur View events
FT
Arsenal 3 - 1 Bristol City View events
FT
Birmingham City 0 - 1 Chelsea View events
FT
West Ham United 0 - 1 Reading View events

England - Women's Championship

More…
FT
Coventry United 1 - 2 Liverpool View events
FT
Leicester City WFC 2 - 2 Durham View events
FT
London Bees 1 - 4 Crystal Palace View events
FT
London City Lionesses 0 - 1 Lewes View events

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - North

More…
FT
Fylde 4 - 2 Hull City
FT
Huddersfield Town 3 - 0 Sunderland
FT
Middlesbrough 2 - 1 Burnley
FT
Sheffield 3 - 1 Loughborough Foxes
FT
Stoke City 2 - 3 Nottingham Forest
FT
Derby County 4 - 2 West Bromwich Albion

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - South

More…
FT
Keynsham Town 2 - 3 Yeovil Town
FT
Gillingham 2 - 3 Watford
FT
Milton Keynes Dons 4 - 0 Hounslow
FT
Oxford United 3 - 1 Crawley Wasps
FT
Plymouth Argyle 1 - 3 Chichester & Selsey

England - Women's National League - Division One - Midlands

More…
FT
Bedworth United 1 - 0 Long Eaton United
FT
Holwell Sports 0 - 3 Doncaster Belles
FT
Wolverhampton 9 - 0 Burton Albion

England - Women's National League - Division One - North

More…
FT
Leeds 0 - 0 Chester-le-Street Town
FT
Newcastle United 1 - 0 Norton & Stockton

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-East

More…
FT
Actonians 0 - 0 Enfield Town
 
Hashtag United CANC Norwich City
FT
Ipswich Town 4 - 0 Cambridge City
FT
Stevenage 0 - 2 Kent
 
Leyton Orient CANC AFC Wimbledon

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-West

More…
FT
Chesham United 7 - 0 Brislington
FT
Exeter City 1 - 1 Southampton WFC
FT
Larkhall Athletic 3 - 3 Cheltenham Town
 
Maidenhead United CANC Swindon Town
FT
Poole Town 0 - 4 Buckland Athletic

Estonia - Meistriliiga Women

More…
FT
Flora 1 - 1 Saku Sporting

Estonia - Esiliiga Women

More…
FT
Kuressaare 0 - 4 Tabasalu

Finland - Women's Cup

More…
FT
TiPS 1 - 2 Åland United

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
FT
Dijon 0 - 3 PSG View events

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group A

More…
FT
Saint Malo 3 - 1 Strasbourg
FT
VGA Saint-Maur 1 - 5 Nantes
FT
Vendenheim 1 - 2 Lens

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group B

More…
FT
Thonon Évian 2 - 2 ASPTT Albi
FT
Olympique Marseille 0 - 5 Rodez
FT
Montauban 5 - 1 Nîmes Metropole Gard
FT
Mérignac 0 - 2 Yzeure Allier
FT
Nice 3 - 1 Grenoble Foot 38
FT
Le Puy 0 - 2 Saint-Étienne

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 4 Wolfsburg View events
FT
Meppen 0 - 4 Eintracht Frankfurt View events
FT
SGS Essen 0 - 2 Bayern München View events
FT
Freiburg 0 - 0 MSV Duisburg
FT
SC Sand 0 - 3 Turbine Potsdam View events

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women - Nord

More…
FT
Borussia Bocholt 3 - 3 Carl Zeiss Jena View events
 
Turbine Potsdam II CANC Cloppenburg
FT
Wolfsburg II 2 - 3 RB Leipzig View events
FT
Arminia Bielefeld 0 - 1 Borussia M'gladbach View events
FT
Berghofen 1 - 0 Gütersloh View events

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women - Süd

More…
FT
Ingolstadt 2 - 1 Andernach View events
FT
FFC 08 Niederkirchen 1 - 3 Würzburger Kickers View events
FT
Köln 2 - 1 Saarbrücken View events
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt II 1 - 2 Hoffenheim II View events

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nord

More…
FT
Jahn Delmenhorst 1 - 4 Buntentor
FT
Osnabrücker SC 0 - 5 Hamburger SV
FT
Jesteburg 0 - 1 Werder Bremen II
FT
Henstedt-Ulzburg 6 - 2 Burg Gretesch
FT
Wellingsbüttel 3 - 6 Holstein Kiel
FT
Hannover 96 3 - 1 Walddörfer SV

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Süd

More…
FT
Freiburg II 1 - 4 Jahn Calden
FT
Alberweiler 2 - 2 Weinberg
FT
Kickers Offenbach 2 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt III
FT
Karlsruher SC 5 - 1 Hessen Wetzlar
FT
Obertürkheim 1 - 1 Wacker München
FT
Sand II 8 - 1 Neu-Isenburg

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Südwest

More…
FT
Göttelborn 5 - 1 Wormatia Worms
FT
Fortuna Göcklingen 1 - 1 Saarbrücken II
FT
Wörrstadt 1 - 1 Riegelsberg
FT
Bad Neuenahr 1 - 3 Schott Mainz
FT
Siegelbach 0 - 1 Fidei
FT
Holzbach 1 - 2 Montabaur
FT
Issel 7 - 1 Dirmingen

Germany - Regionalliga Women - West

More…
FT
Warbeyen 3 - 0 Moers
FT
Vorwärts Köln 2 - 4 Leverkusen II
FT
Sportfreunde Siegen 5 - 1 Menden
FT
Bochum 6 - 0 SGS Essen II
FT
Köln II 0 - 1 Borussia M'gladbach II
FT
Recklinghausen 4 - 1 Bökendorf
FT
Alemannia Aachen 2 - 1 Budberg

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
FT
Viktória Szombathely 0 - 0 Diósgyőri VTK
FT
Astra Hungary 5 - 0 Kelen

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
FT
Hatvan 0 - 2 Soroksár
FT
BVSC 0 - 9 Újpest

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FT
Balatonfüredi 0 - 17 Puskás

Iceland - Úrvalsdeild Women

More…
FT
Thróttur Reykjavík 5 - 0 KR View events
FT
Thór / KA 1 - 0 Selfoss View events
FT
ÍBV 1 - 3 FH View events

Iceland - 1. Deild Women

More…
FT
Völsungur 0 - 1 Haukar
FT
Keflavík 3 - 1 Grótta

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
FT
Pink Sport Bari 0 - 3 Empoli View events
FT
San Marino 1 - 0 Florentia View events

Italy - Serie B Women

More…
FT
Chievo Verona 1 - 3 Cesena
FT
Cittadella 2 - 0 Vicenza
FT
Città di Pontedera 1 - 3 Riozzese
FT
Ravenna 2 - 2 Orobica
FT
Roma CF 1 - 2 Pomigliano
FT
Tavagnacco 0 - 1 Brescia
FT
Perugia 1 - 7 Lazio

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 1

More…
FT
Hellas Verona U19 2 - 4 San Marino U19
FT
Juventus U19 13 - 0 Chievo Verona U19
FT
Orobica U19 1 - 0 Brescia U19
FT
Riozzese U19 5 - 1 Vicenza U19
FT
Sassuolo U19 3 - 3 Cittadella U19
FT
Tavagnacco U19 0 - 6 Internazionale U19

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 2

More…
FT
Ravenna U19 0 - 7 Napoli U19
FT
Cesena U19 1 - 2 Lazio U19
FT
Florentia U19 9 - 0 Perugia U19
FT
Pomigliano U19 3 - 2 Roma CF U19
FT
Roma U19 4 - 0 Fiorentina U19

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
FT
Cerezo Osaka 2 - 1 Albirex Niigata
FT
INAC Kobe Leonessa 2 - 1 Iga Kunoichi
FT
Ehime 0 - 2 Vegalta Sendai

Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

More…
FT
Nittaidai 0 - 5 Yokohama
FT
Elfen Saitama 5 - 1 Kamogawa

Lithuania - A Lyga Women

More…
FT
Žalgiris 6 - 3 Kauno Žalgiris
FT
Gintra-Universitetas 6 - 1 Banga
FT
Utenis Utena 0 - 3 ŠSG-FA Šiauliai

Moldova - Campionatul Moldovei

More…
FT
Noroc 1 - 1 ȘS-4-PGU-Legia
FT
Maksimum 2 - 2 Belceanca
FT
Narta / Drăsliceni 1 - 4 ŞS11 / Real Succes
FT
Nistru 1 - 4 Anenii Noi

Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

More…
FT
Ajax 2 - 0 PSV View events

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
FT
Nooit Gedacht 1 - 0 Berghuizen
FT
Eindhoven II 0 - 0 't Zand
FT
DSE 3 - 1 Witkampers
FT
Bavel 2 - 1 RKSV Nuenen
FT
Trekvogels 6 - 1 Fortuna '54

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group C

More…
FT
Buitenveldert II 0 - 3 Hoogland
FT
Rigtersbleek 3 - 1 De Tukkers
FT
Velsen 3 - 1 SEP
FT
RKDEO 0 - 3 SDO
 
Victoria Boys CANC Hontenisse
FT
Antibarbari 1 - 0 Winkel

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group D

More…
FT
Eldenia II 1 - 2 UDI '19
FT
HVCH 3 - 3 Bekkerveld
FT
Prinses Irene 0 - 0 Orion
FT
OVV ’67 4 - 0 RKSV Nuenen II
FT
SSS '18 2 - 1 DVC '26

North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
FT
Tiverija 1 - 2 Prilep
FT
Top Gol 2 - 5 Istatov
FT
Ljuboten 3 - 1 Borec
FT
Junajted 11 - 0 Kochani

Northern Ireland - Premiership Women

More…
FT
Crusaders Strikers 2 - 1 Cliftonville

Norway - Toppserien

More…
FT
Rosenborg 3 - 0 Lyn View events

Norway - 1. Division Women

More…
FT
KIL / Hemne 1 - 2 Medkila
FT
Åsane 2 - 3 Stabæk

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 6 - 1 UJ Kraków

Poland - I Liga Women

More…
FT
Tarnovia Tarnów 7 - 2 Piastovia Piastów
FT
UKS Łódź II 2 - 1 Resovia Rzeszów
FT
Wodzisław Śląski 2 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Norte

More…
FT
Clube Condeixa 0 - 2 Famalicão
FT
Gil Vicente 3 - 3 Fiães
FT
Ovarense 1 - 0 Boavista
FT
Valadares Gaia 5 - 1 Cadima

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Sul

More…
FT
SL Benfica 9 - 1 Ouriense
FT
Amora 1 - 3 Estoril Praia
FT
Marítimo 2 - 0 CF Benfica
FT
Damaiense 2 - 0 A-dos-Francos
FT
Torreense 1 - 5 Sporting CP

Russia - Women's Cup

More…
FT
Zenit 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva

Serbia - Super Liga Žene

More…
FT
Spartak Subotica 13 - 0 Zemun
FT
Požarevac 2 - 2 Vojvodina
FT
Radnički 1923 0 - 2 Kanjiža
FT
Sloga Radnički 4 - 0 Kolubara

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
FT
Slovan Bratislava 7 - 1 Trenčín

Slovenia - 1. Zenska Liga

More…
FT
Pomurje 23 - 0 Ajdovščina
FT
MB Tabor 1 - 3 Krim
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana 3 - 0 Cerklje

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Sporting de Huelva 1 - 2 Valencia View events
FT
Eibar 1 - 0 Real Betis View events
FT
Santa Teresa 1 - 1 Sevilla View events
FT
Granadilla Tenerife 0 - 1 Madrid View events
FT
Real Madrid 0 - 4 Barcelona View events

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
FT
Piteå 0 - 0 Vittsjö
FT
Uppsala 2 - 4 Eskilstuna United View events
FT
Kristianstad 4 - 2 KIF Örebro View events

Switzerland - Schweizer Pokal Frauen

More…
FT
Fortuna Olten 0 - 18 Zürich
FT
Concordia Basel 3 - 2 Schlieren
FT
Renens 1 - 2 Appenzell
FT
Blue Stars ZH 1 - 2 Thun
FT
Balerna 3 - 1 Walperswil

Ukraine - Premier League Women

More…
 
Yatran'-Berestovets CANC Karpaty
FT
Ladomir 0 - 2 Zhytlobud-1
FT
Voshod 6 - 0 Bukovinskaya Nadezhda
FT
Pantery 2 - 1 EMC Podolie

Uruguay - Campeonato Femenino

More…
FT
Progreso 0 - 14 Peñarol
FT
Atenas 0 - 3 Fénix
FT
Nacional 3 - 1 Defensor Sporting
FT
San Jacinto - Rentistas 1 - 1 River Plate
FT
Liverpool 0 - 0 Danubio

USA - NWSL Fall Series

More…
FT
Utah Royals 1 - 1 Portland Thorns View events

Wales - Welsh Premier Women's League

More…
FT
Briton Ferry 1 - 6 Abergavenny
FT
Cardiff Metropolitan 5 - 0 Cascade
FT
Cyncoed 2 - 0 Aberystwyth Town
FT
Swansea City 4 - 0 Port Talbot Town

World - Club Friendlies Women

More…
FT
Europa 1 - 3 Espanyol II

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 36 +47 83
2 36 +28 70
3 36 +21 66
4 36 +22 64
5 36 +21 63
18+ GambleAware