27 September 2020

27 September 2020

27/09 Su 06/05 Th07/05 Fr08/05 Sa09/05 Su10/05 Mo11/05 Tu12/05 We Today 14/05 Fr15/05 Sa16/05 Su17/05 Mo18/05 Tu19/05 We20/05 Th

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FT
Mitchelton 4 - 0 SWQ Thunder
FT
Capalaba 1 - 2 Gold Coast United
FT
Lions 7 - 1 Logan Lightning

Australia - New South Wales NPL Women

More…
FT
Blacktown Spartans 1 - 3 Sydney Olympic
FT
Manly United 4 - 0 APIA Leichhardt
FT
Emerging Jets 0 - 5 Football NSW Institute
FT
Sydney University 3 - 1 Illawarra Stingrays
FT
Northern Tigers 5 - 1 Macarthur Rams
FT
NWS Koalas 4 - 0 Bankstown City Lions

Australia - Western Australia NPL Women

More…
FT
West NTC 1 - 3 Murdoch Uni Melville
FT
Northern Redbacks 3 - 0 Perth
FT
Subiaco 0 - 2 Curtin University
FT
Fremantle City 3 - 1 Balcatta

Australia - Northern Territory Women's Premier League

More…
FT
Uni Azzurri 0 - 1 Litchfield

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
FT
Vorderland 0 - 3 Neulengbach
FT
Sturm Graz 0 - 4 St. Pölten
FT
Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 2 Altenmarkt
FT
Bergheim 0 - 4 Austria Wien / Landhaus
FT
Südburgenland 0 - 3 Horn

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
FT
Rot Weiß Rankweil 1 - 2 Carinthians
FT
Union Kleinmünchen 0 - 1 LUV Graz
FT
Wildcats Krottendorf 8 - 2 Neusiedl am See

Belarus - Premier League Women

More…
FT
Neman 6 - 1 ABFF U19 View events

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
FT
Iskra 5 - 0 Fortuna Živinice
FT
Radnik Bumerang 2 - 7 Lokomotiva
FT
SFK 2000 10 - 0 Modriča

Brazil - Brasileiro Women

More…
FT
Santos 6 - 0 Ponte Preta View events
FT
Internacional RS 4 - 1 Cruzeiro View events
FT
Kindermann-Avaí 6 - 1 Minas ICESP View events
FT
Audax 0 - 4 Palmeiras View events
FT
São José 0 - 2 São Paulo View events
FT
Ferroviária 1 - 1 Iranduba View events

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FT
Paldin 0 - 6 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT
Enko Plovdiv 0 - 2 Super Sport
FT
Sevlievo 0 - 7 NSA Sofia

Croatia - First League Women

More…
FT
Donat 1 - 2 Agram
FT
Dinamo Maksimir 3 - 0 Neretva
FT
Viktorija 0 - 15 Osijek

Cyprus - First Division Women

More…
FT
Karmiótissa Chrysomiliá 0 - 4 AEL Champions
FT
Lefkothea 8 - 1 Ermis Apollon
FT
Ethnikos Achna 3 - 0 Geroskipou
FT
Omonia Nicosia 1 - 1 Nea Salamis

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
FT
Slovácko 1 - 5 Slavia Praha
FT
Dukla Praha 1 - 4 Viktoria Plzeň

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women

More…
FT
Sigma Olomouc 5 - 2 Líšeň
FT
Baník Ostrava 7 - 1 Teplice

Denmark - Elitedivisionen

More…
FT
KoldingQ 5 - 0 AaB View events
FT
Fortuna Hjørring 5 - 1 Nordsjælland View events
FT
Køge 3 - 0 AGF View events

Denmark - 1st Division Women

More…
FT
FB 1 - 3 Damsø

England - Women's Championship

More…
FT
Durham 1 - 0 London City Lionesses View events
FT
Crystal Palace 2 - 3 Blackburn Rovers View events
FT
Lewes 1 - 0 Coventry United View events
FT
Liverpool 4 - 0 Charlton Athletic View events
FT
Sheffield United 4 - 0 London Bees View events

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - North

More…
FT
Burnley 2 - 1 Huddersfield Town
FT
Fylde 3 - 0 Middlesbrough
FT
Hull City 2 - 1 Sunderland
FT
Loughborough Foxes 2 - 2 Stoke City
FT
Nottingham Forest 2 - 0 Derby County
FT
Sheffield 0 - 5 West Bromwich Albion

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - South

More…
FT
Chichester & Selsey 0 - 1 Yeovil Town
FT
Crawley Wasps 0 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Hounslow 0 - 4 Gillingham
FT
Keynsham Town 1 - 2 Portsmouth
FT
Plymouth Argyle 0 - 7 Cardiff City
FT
Watford 2 - 1 Oxford United

England - Women's National League - Division One - Midlands

More…
FT
Burton Albion 0 - 3 Sporting Khalsa
FT
Doncaster Belles 4 - 1 Bedworth United
FT
Holwell Sports 3 - 6 Lincoln City
FT
Wem Town 2 - 1 Leafield Athletic
FT
Wolverhampton 8 - 1 Solihull Moors

England - Women's National League - Division One - North

More…
FT
Barnsley 7 - 2 Bolton Wanderers
FT
Chester-le-Street Town 2 - 2 Norton & Stockton
FT
Leeds 1 - 0 Durham Cestria
FT
Stockport County 3 - 1 Brighouse Town

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-East

More…
FT
Billericay Town 0 - 3 Ipswich Town
FT
Enfield Town 3 - 1 Leyton Orient
FT
Hashtag United 3 - 1 Cambridge United
FT
Actonians 2 - 1 Kent
FT
Norwich City 3 - 1 Cambridge City
FT
Stevenage 0 - 5 AFC Wimbledon

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-West

More…
FT
Cheltenham Town 1 - 0 Chesham United
FT
Exeter City 4 - 2 Poole Town
FT
Southampton 5 - 1 Buckland Athletic
FT
Swindon Town 5 - 2 Larkhall Athletic

England - Women's FA Cup

More…
FT
Everton 2 - 1 Chelsea
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion P 2 - 2 P Birmingham City
FT
Leicester City WFC 1 - 2 Manchester City

Estonia - Esiliiga Women - Championship Round

More…
FT
Flora II 0 - 1 Tallinna Kalev II
FT
Ajax Tallinna 4 - 0 Tabasalu
FT
Legion 0 - 2 Kuressaare

Estonia - Esiliiga Women - Relegation Round

More…
FT
Rakvere Tarvas 7 - 1 Elva
FT
Tammeka II 5 - 2 Trans

Faroe Islands - Meistaradeildin Women

More…
FT
ÍF / Víkingur / B68 3 - 1 B36 View events
FT
EBS / Skála 2 - 3 NSÍ View events
FT
HB 0 - 3 View events

Finland - Kansallinen Liiga

More…
FT
JyPK 3 - 4 Honka View events

Finland - Ykkönen Women

More…
FT
PKKU 2 - 2 VIFK

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 1 Bordeaux View events

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group A

More…
FT
Lens 1 - 1 VGA Saint-Maur
FT
Nantes 2 - 1 Metz
FT
Strasbourg 1 - 2 US Orléans
FT
La Roche-sur-Yon 0 - 4 Saint Malo
FT
Lille 7 - 0 Nancy

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group B

More…
FT
Mérignac 0 - 1 Le Puy
FT
ASPTT Albi 0 - 3 Saint-Étienne
FT
Grenoble Foot 38 3 - 3 Montauban
FT
Rodez 2 - 0 Nice
FT
Yzeure Allier 3 - 1 Olympique Marseille

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FT
Wolfsburg 2 - 0 Meppen View events
FT
Turbine Potsdam 2 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen View events
FT
MSV Duisburg 0 - 1 SC Sand View events
FT
Werder Bremen 1 - 3 SGS Essen View events
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 0 Hoffenheim

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nordost

More…
FT
Hohen Neuendorf 7 - 4 Türkiyemspor

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Süd

More…
FT
Forstern 1 - 3 Wacker München

Germany - Regionalliga Women - West

More…
FT
Borussia M'gladbach II 2 - 1 Recklinghausen
FT
Bökendorf 1 - 4 Leverkusen II
FT
SGS Essen II 0 - 2 Sportfreunde Siegen
FT
Menden 0 - 5 Köln II
FT
Alemannia Aachen 1 - 3 Vorwärts Köln

Germany - DFB Pokal Women

More…
FT
Fortuna Köln E 3 - 0 E Babelsberg
FT
RB Leipzig 2 - 0 FFC 08 Niederkirchen
FT
Budberg 0 - 3 Henstedt-Ulzburg
FT
Opel Rüsselsheim P 0 - 0 P Nürnberg
FT
Riegelsberg P 1 - 1 P Karlsruher SC
 
Magdeburger FFC CANC Cloppenburg
FT
Bochum 3 - 0 Viktoria Berlin
FT
FFV Erfurt 3 - 1 Phoenix Leipzig
FT
Wörrstadt 0 - 5 Göttelborn
FT
Rostocker FC 0 - 2 Walddörfer SV
FT
Jahn Delmenhorst 8 - 1 Buntentor

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
FT
Soroksár 5 - 0 Monori
 
Nyírség CANC Nagymágocs
FT
Újpest 8 - 1 Szolnoki MAV

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FT
Champion 5 - 0 Balatonfüredi
FT
Puskás 6 - 0 ZTE

Iceland - Úrvalsdeild Women

More…
FT
Breidablik 8 - 0 ÍBV View events

Iceland - 1. Deild Women

More…
FT
Tindastóll 3 - 0 Haukar

Iceland - U19 League Women

More…
FT
Fylkir U19 3 - 1 Selfoss Hamar Ægir U19

Italy - Coppa Italia Women

More…
FT
Città di Pontedera 0 - 1 Napoli
FT
Brescia 1 - 3 Lazio
FT
Riozzese 3 - 4 San Marino
FT
Chievo Verona 1 - 2 Ravenna
FT
Cesena 0 - 1 Orobica
FT
Roma CF 2 - 0 Tavagnacco

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 1

More…
FT
Internazionale U19 5 - 0 Riozzese U19
FT
Brescia U19 0 - 3 Juventus U19
FT
Chievo Verona U19 1 - 5 Sassuolo U19
FT
San Marino U19 4 - 0 Orobica U19
FT
Vicenza U19 0 - 2 Tavagnacco U19

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 2

More…
FT
Fiorentina U19 1 - 3 Empoli U19
FT
Lazio U19 1 - 2 Florentia U19
FT
Perugia U19 0 - 3 Pomigliano U19
FT
Pink Sport Bari U19 2 - 0 Ravenna U19
FT
Roma CF U19 2 - 0 Cesena U19

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
FT
Albirex Niigata 2 - 0 Ehime
FT
JEF United 2 - 1 INAC Kobe Leonessa

Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

More…
FT
Yamato Sylphid 1 - 1 Setagaya Sfida
FT
Jumonji Ventus 3 - 0 Nittaidai
FT
Yokohama 2 - 0 Elfen Saitama
FT
Parceiro Nagano 1 - 2 Kamogawa
FT
Harima 0 - 0 Bunny's Kyoto

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…
FT
Jakova 10 - 2 Intelektualet

Latvia - Women League

More…
FT
Rīgas FS 8 - 0 Olaine

Lithuania - A Lyga Women

More…
FT
Banga 4 - 0 Utenis Utena
FT
ŠSG-FA Šiauliai 0 - 7 Žalgiris

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT
Tigres UANL 4 - 0 Pumas UNAM
FT
Puebla 0 - 0 Santos Laguna

Moldova - Campionatul Moldovei

More…
FT
Anenii Noi 2 - 0 Noroc
FT
Nistru 4 - 0 Narta / Drăsliceni
FT
ŞS11 / Real Succes 1 - 1 Maksimum
FT
Belceanca 2 - 1 ȘS-4-PGU-Legia

Montenegro - 1. ŽFL

More…
FT
Ekonomist 0 - 6 Breznica

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
FT
Berghuizen 2 - 2 Trekvogels
FT
Someren / NWC 1 - 2 DSE
FT
Witkampers 2 - 3 Eindhoven II
FT
Fortuna '54 1 - 1 't Zand
FT
RKSV Nuenen 1 - 2 Nooit Gedacht
FT
Bavel 1 - 5 Buitenveldert

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group C

More…
 
De Tukkers CANC Antibarbari
FT
Winkel 2 - 1 Victoria Boys
 
Hontenisse CANC SEP
FT
Rigtersbleek 4 - 0 Buitenveldert II
FT
SDO 1 - 2 Velsen
FT
Hoogland 6 - 1 RKDEO

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group D

More…
FT
UDI '19 1 - 4 HVCH
FT
Orion 7 - 0 Eldenia II
FT
RKSV Nuenen II 2 - 0 VDZ
FT
DVC '26 1 - 5 Bekkerveld
FT
OVV ’67 2 - 1 Prinses Irene
FT
Kunde 1 - 3 SSS '18

North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
FT
Plačkovica 0 - 4 Junajted
FT
Shkupi 2019 2 - 3 Ljuboten
FT
Kamenica Sasa 1 - 0 Prilep
FT
Kochani 1 - 10 Top Gol
FT
Borec 3 - 2 Shkëndija

Norway - Toppserien

More…
FT
Lyn 1 - 1 Avaldsnes View events
FT
Vålerenga 7 - 0 Klepp View events
FT
Sandviken 2 - 0 Arna-Bjørnar View events

Norway - 1. Division Women

More…
FT
Amazon Grimstad 4 - 3 Fløya

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
FT
ROW Rybnik 0 - 4 Akademia Piłkarska LG
FT
Katowice 1 - 1 Bydgoszcz

Poland - I Liga Women

More…
FT
Piastovia Piastów 1 - 2 Wodzisław Śląski
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 2 - 2 Tarnovia Tarnów
FT
Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 1 Trójka Jelna

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Norte

More…
FT
Fiães 1 - 2 Albergaria
FT
Famalicão 8 - 1 Valadares Gaia
FT
Boavista 0 - 6 Clube Condeixa
FT
Sporting Braga 3 - 1 Ovarense
FT
Cadima 1 - 1 Gil Vicente

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Sul

More…
FT
A-dos-Francos 0 - 5 SL Benfica
FT
Sporting CP 7 - 0 Amora
FT
Estoril Praia 2 - 1 Marítimo

Romania - Liga I Feminin

More…
FT
FF Baia Mare 1 - 4 Vasas Femina
FT
Olimpia Cluj 8 - 1 Universitatea Alexandria
FT
Carmen București 3 - 0 Universitatea Galaţi
FT
Fairplay Bucureşti 0 - 9 Arad

Serbia - Super Liga Žene

More…
FT
Vojvodina 2 - 1 Kolubara
FT
Spartak Subotica 2 - 0 Sloga Radnički

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
FT
Spartak Trnava 5 - 0 Poprad
FT
Nitra 0 - 10 Slovan Bratislava
FT
Žilina 0 - 4 Partizán Bardejov
FT
Spartak Myjava 6 - 0 Dukla Banská Bystrica
FT
Petržalka 3 - 5 Trenčín

Slovenia - 1. Zenska Liga

More…
FT
Cerklje 1 - 6 Pomurje
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana 7 - 0 Krim
FT
Radomlje 7 - 0 Ajdovščina

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
FT
Göteborg 3 - 0 Piteå View events
FT
Rosengård 0 - 0 Umeå
FT
Uppsala 0 - 1 Linköping View events
FT
Vittsjö 1 - 1 Djurgården View events

Sweden - Elitettan

More…
FT
Lidköping 1 - 2 Morön View events
FT
Sunnanå 1 - 2 Mallbacken View events

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
FT
Lugano 0 - 3 Basel
FT
St. Gallen 1 - 1 Young Boys

USA - NWSL Fall Series

More…
FT
Houston Dash 3 - 1 Orlando Pride View events

Wales - Welsh Premier Women's League

More…
FT
Abergavenny 3 - 0 Cascade
FT
Cyncoed 0 - 4 Cardiff Metropolitan
FT
Port Talbot Town 3 - 1 Aberystwyth Town
FT
Cardiff City 0 - 3 Swansea City

World - Club Friendlies Women

More…
FT
Elche 1 - 6 Alhama
FT
San Miguel 1 - 0 Mérida AD

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 35 +46 80
2 35 +30 70
3 36 +21 66
4 36 +22 64
5 35 +10 58
18+ GambleAware