26 September 2020

26 September 2020

26/09 Sa 08/05 Sa09/05 Su10/05 Mo11/05 Tu12/05 We13/05 Th14/05 Fr Today 16/05 Su17/05 Mo18/05 Tu19/05 We20/05 Th21/05 Fr22/05 Sa

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FT
FQ QAS 2 - 0 Souths United

Australia - Capital Territory NPL Women

More…
FT
Canberra Croatia 2 - 0 Belconnen United

Australia - Northern Territory Women's Premier League

More…
FT
Mindil Aces 1 - 1 NT Yappas

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
FT
Altera Porta 1 - 1 Union Geretsberg
FT
Wiener SC 1 - 5 First Vienna

Belarus - Premier League Women

More…
FT
Bobruichanka 2 - 1 Dnepr Mogilev View events
FT
Minsk 4 - 1 Zorka-BDU View events
FT
Dinamo-BGU 11 - 0 BOTSOR View events

Belgium - Women's Cup

More…
FT
OH Leuven II P 0 - 0 P Gent
FT
Standard Liège 9 - 0 Wuustwezel
FT
Kontich 1 - 0 Anderlecht II
FT
Club Brugge 4 - 1 SG-Tertre-Hautrage
FT
Bredene 0 - 11 RFC de Liege
FT
Zulte-Waregem 6 - 0 Ladies Genk II
FT
White Star Woluwe 2 - 1 Egem Pittem
FT
Standard Liège II 3 - 0 Eendracht Mazenzele
FT
Chastre 3 - 1 Sibret
FT
Svelta Melsele 4 - 3 Voorwaarts Zwevezele
FT
Ladies Genk P 1 - 1 P Eendracht Aalst
FT
Mechelen II 0 - 1 Mechelen
FT
Eendracht Aalst II 0 - 5 OH Leuven
FT
Zulte-Waregem II 0 - 12 Anderlecht
FT
Charleroi 2 - 4 Moldavo

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
FT
Emina Mostar 7 - 0 Banja Luka

Brazil - Brasileiro Women

More…
FT
Corinthians 6 - 0 Vitória BA View events

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FT
Etar VT 13 - 0 Levski Chepintsi
FT
Rial Kovachevtsi 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
FT
Varna 3 - 0 Yantra 2013 Gabrovo
FT
Barocco 0 - 3 Pirin Ladies

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
FT
Slovan Liberec 1 - 2 Horní Heršpice

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women

More…
FT
Hradec Králové 3 - 1 FC Praha
FT
ABC Bránik 0 - 7 Sparta Praha II

Denmark - Elitedivisionen

More…
FT
Brøndby 4 - 0 Thy ThistedQ View events

Denmark - 1st Division Women

More…
FT
Varde 1 - 1 Odense Q
FT
JAI 3 - 0 Romalt
FT
Solrød 3 - 4 Herlufsholm
FT
BSF 3 - 1 Fredensborg
FT
Østerbro 2 - 2 B 93
FT
Aalborg Freja 0 - 2 Fortuna Hjørring II

England - Women's FA Cup

More…
FT
Arsenal 4 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur

Estonia - Meistriliiga Women - Championship Round

More…
FT
Flora 9 - 0 Vaprus
FT
Tallinna Kalev 0 - 1 Saku Sporting

Estonia - Meistriliiga Women - Relegation Round

More…
FT
Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani 2 - 4 Lootos
FT
Nõmme Kalju 1 - 0 Tammeka

Finland - Kansallinen Liiga

More…
FT
TiPS 6 - 1 PK-35 Vantaa View events
FT
TPS 0 - 2 HJK View events
FT
KuPS 3 - 1 Ilves View events
FT
Åland United 3 - 1 PK-35 Helsinki View events

Finland - Ykkönen Women

More…
FT
NJS 3 - 0 ONS
FT
Hertta 1 - 1 HauPa
FT
Myran 1 - 2 TuWe
FT
HPS 4 - 0 Sport-j

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
FT
Soyaux 1 - 4 Montpellier View events
FT
Paris FC 1 - 1 Le Havre View events
FT
Guingamp 1 - 2 Dijon View events
FT
Issy 0 - 1 Fleury 91 View events

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group A

More…
FT
Brest 2 - 1 Vendenheim

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group B

More…
FT
Nîmes Metropole Gard 1 - 2 Thonon Évian

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FT
Bayern München 1 - 0 Freiburg View events

Germany - DFB Pokal Women

More…
FT
Weinberg 7 - 1 Holzbach
FT
Holstein Kiel 1 - 2 Berghofen
FT
Ingolstadt 3 - 2 Würzburger Kickers
FT
Gottenheim 3 - 6 Saarbrücken
FT
Alberweiler 0 - 2 Andernach
FT
Gütersloh 5 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld
FT
Rhade 0 - 1 Borussia Bocholt

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
 
Hajdúszoboszló CANC Vasas Kubala Akadémia
FT
Cigánd 0 - 3 Kazincbarcika
FT
Hatvan 2 - 2 BVSC

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FT
PELC-Nyárád 1 - 6 Fehérvár
FT
Ajka 2 - 3 SC Sopron
FT
Nimród SE 1 - 0 Csepel Utánpótlás

Iceland - Úrvalsdeild Women

More…
FT
Selfoss 1 - 3 Thróttur Reykjavík View events
FT
FH 1 - 2 Thór / KA View events
FT
Fylkir 0 - 7 Valur View events

Iceland - 1. Deild Women

More…
FT
Grótta 4 - 4 Völsungur

Italy - Coppa Italia Women

More…
FT
Pomigliano 1 - 1 Pink Sport Bari
FT
Cittadella 0 - 2 Hellas Verona

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
FT
Vegalta Sendai 1 - 0 Nojima Stella
FT
Cerezo Osaka 0 - 0 Urawa Reds
FT
Tokyo Verdy Beleza 3 - 0 Iga Kunoichi

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…
FT
Llapi 2 - 2 Vizioni
FT
Liria 1 - 7 Bazeli 2015
FT
Kosova 5 - 1 Kijeva

Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
FT
Bettembourg 3 - 1 Wincrange
FT
Young Boys 7 - 0 Progrès Niederkorn
FT
Fola Esch 0 - 7 Jeunesse Junglinster
FT
Swift Hesperingen 1 - 3 Mamer
FT
Racing 5 - 2 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
FT
Ell 2 - 1 Rosport-Berd-Christnach
FT
Sporting Bertrange 0 - 7 Entente Itzig-Canach

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT
América 8 - 0 Mazatlán

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
FT
Eldenia 2 - 4 Eindhoven
FT
DSS 2 - 3 Ter Leede
FT
SSS 1 - 6 Saestum
FT
Rijnvogels 3 - 2 RVVH
FT
DTS Ede 8 - 1 Wartburgia
FT
Woezik 2 - 4 Be Quick '28

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
Barendrecht CANC Reiger Boys
FT
RCL 2 - 1 Saestum II
FT
Knickerbockers 3 - 3 Sparta / JVOZ
FT
ACV 4 - 1 Wartburgia II
FT
Oranje Nassau 2 - 1 Berkum
FT
Stiens 3 - 1 Heerenveense Boys

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
FT
SSS II 1 - 3 Sporting '70
FT
CSW 3 - 0 Blauw Geel '55
FT
Berkel 3 - 1 IJzendijke
FT
DZC '68 0 - 6 IJFC
FT
't Gooi 2 - 0 Ter Leede II

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group B

More…
FT
Oranje Nassau II 2 - 2 HZVV
FT
Klarenbeek 5 - 2 Helpman
FT
Vitesse '63 3 - 4 Epe
FT
Winsum 4 - 2 De Weide
FT
AZSV 5 - 1 Be Quick '28 II
FT
Sint Annaparochie 1 - 0 ASC '62

North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
FT
Istatov 0 - 2 Skopje 2014
FT
Rečica 2 - 2 Tiverija

Norway - Toppserien

More…
FT
Lillestrøm 2 - 0 Røa View events
FT
Kolbotn 2 - 2 Rosenborg View events

Norway - 1. Division Women

More…
FT
KIL / Hemne 2 - 2 Grei
FT
Fart 1 - 4 Hønefoss
FT
Stabæk 4 - 1 Øvrevoll Hosle
FT
Medkila 2 - 1 Åsane

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
FT
Medyk Konin 2 - 2 Górnik Łęczna
FT
UJ Kraków 6 - 0 Rolnik Biedrzychowice
FT
UKS Łódź 0 - 2 Czarni Sosnowiec

Poland - I Liga Women

More…
FT
Sportowa Czwórka Radom 0 - 1 UKS Łódź II
FT
Pogoń Tczew 2 - 0 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4 - 0 Praga Warszawa

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women

More…
FT
CF Benfica 1 - 3 Damaiense

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
FT
Shelbourne 1 - 6 Peamount United
FT
Galway WFC 1 - 0 Treaty United
FT
Wexford Youths 1 - 2 Cork City
FT
Athlone Town WFC 1 - 4 DLR Waves

Romania - Liga I Feminin

More…
FT
Banat Girls 1 - 4 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului
FT
Selena Constanţa 1 - 7 Fortuna Becicherecu Mic

Serbia - Super Liga Žene

More…
FT
Zemun 0 - 2 Mašinac Niš
FT
Kanjiža 3 - 2 Požarevac
FT
LASK Crvena Zvezda 5 - 0 Radnički 1923

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
FT
Växjö 2 - 1 Kristianstad View events

Sweden - Elitettan

More…
FT
AIK 1 - 2 Hammarby View events
FT
Bollstanäs 3 - 2 Kalmar View events
FT
Sandviken 0 - 3 Jitex View events
FT
Alingsås 3 - 2 Kvarnsveden View events

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
FT
Luzern 2 - 8 Zürich
FT
Servette Chênois 6 - 1 Grasshopper

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
FT
Rapperswil Jona 5 - 0 Walperswil
FT
Derendingen 1 - 5 Yverdon
FT
Schlieren 0 - 3 Aarau
FT
Luzern II 0 - 3 Zürich II
FT
Femina Kickers Worb 1 - 3 Thun

Ukraine - Premier League Women

More…
 
EMC Podolie CANC Rodyna-KOLISP
 
Zhytlobud-1 CANC Yatran'-Berestovets
FT
Mariupolchanka 3 - 1 Ladomir
FT
Bukovinskaya Nadezhda 1 - 6 Zhytlobud-2
FT
Karpaty 1 - 5 Voshod

USA - NWSL Fall Series

More…
FT
Chicago Red Stars 1 - 1 Washington Spirit View events
FT
Utah Royals 2 - 2 OL Reign View events

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 36 +47 83
2 36 +28 70
3 36 +21 66
4 36 +22 64
5 35 +20 60
18+ GambleAware