5 September 2020

5 September 2020

05/09 Sa 06/05 Th07/05 Fr08/05 Sa09/05 Su10/05 Mo11/05 Tu12/05 We Today 14/05 Fr15/05 Sa16/05 Su17/05 Mo18/05 Tu19/05 We20/05 Th

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FT
Logan Lightning 3 - 1 Eastern Suburbs NPL
FT
Lions 2 - 0 Mitchelton
FT
FQ QAS 0 - 1 Gold Coast United

Australia - Capital Territory NPL Women

More…
FT
Belconnen United 2 - 1 Canberra Olympic

Australia - Northern Territory Women's Premier League

More…
FT
NT Yappas 2 - 5 Hellenic Athletic

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
FT
Wiener SC 0 - 2 Carinthians
FT
Union Kleinmünchen 8 - 1 Neusiedl am See
FT
LUV Graz 2 - 0 Union Geretsberg

Belgium - Super League

More…
FT
Club Brugge 5 - 2 Ladies Genk
FT
Standard Liège 6 - 2 OH Leuven
FT
Zulte-Waregem 0 - 11 Anderlecht

Belgium - Women's Cup

More…
FT
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II 10 - 1 Entité Wasseiges
FT
Bokrijk Sport 1 - 0 Chastre II
FT
Westerlo 2 - 0 Leeuw Brucom
FT
Du Geer 0 - 11 Havinnes
FT
Longlier 0 - 3 Sibret
FT
Eendracht Aalst II 11 - 3 Avelgem
FT
Egem Pittem 17 - 0 Jeunesse Fléron
FT
Irlande-Auderghem 2 - 1 Perk
FT
Berchem Sport 2 - 10 Heist
FT
Petitvoir-Tournay 0 - 6 Alken
FT
Aywaille 0 - 1 Loenhout
FT
Diepenbeek 0 - 4 Mechelen II
FT
Auvelais 1 - 9 Loyers
FT
Bredene 8 - 1 Keiberg
FT
Gent III 14 - 0 WSAC Fleurus
FT
VVC Brasschaat 5 - 0 Erpion
FT
RLC Mesvinois 0 - 8 Vosselaar
FT
Cointe-Liège 0 - 10 Wolvertem Merchtem
FT
Olympic Charleroi 3 - 8 Huldenberg
FT
White Star Woluwe II 5 - 0 Herent
FT
Standard Liège III 8 - 3 Entité Manageoise
 
Sottegem CANC Mont-St-Guibert
FT
Svelta Melsele 14 - 0 Beauraing
FT
Olsa Brakel 3 - 2 Jodoigne
FT
Eendracht Mazenzele 5 - 1 Kester-Gooik
FT
Zulte-Waregem II 13 - 1 Gosselies Sports
FT
Bosdam Beveren 10 - 1 Pays Vert Ostiches

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
FT
SFK 2000 2 - 0 Lokomotiva
FT
Iskra 3 - 0 Modriča
FT
Emina Mostar 3 - 0 Radnik Bumerang

Brazil - Brasileiro Women

More…
FT
Audax 0 - 0 Minas ICESP
FT
Ferroviária 0 - 1 Grêmio View events

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FT
Varna 1 - 0 Barocco
FT
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora 8 - 0 Levski Chepintsi
FT
Etar VT 2 - 2 Super Sport
FT
Rial Kovachevtsi 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT
Enko Plovdiv 0 - 3 NSA Sofia

Chinese Taipei - Taiwan Mulan Football League

More…
FT
Hualien 4 - 0 Hang Yuan
FT
Taichung Blue Whale 4 - 2 Kaohsiung Yangxin
FT
Taoyuan International 1 - 5 Taipei Bravo

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
FT
Slovan Liberec 0 - 1 Dukla Praha
FT
Pardubice 3 - 1 Viktoria Plzeň
FT
Sparta Praha 5 - 1 Slavia Praha

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women

More…
FT
FC Praha 1 - 3 Sparta Praha II
FT
Hradec Králové 2 - 0 Sigma Olomouc

Denmark - Elitedivisionen

More…
FT
KoldingQ 5 - 1 AGF View events
FT
Køge 1 - 0 Fortuna Hjørring View events
FT
Brøndby 3 - 0 AaB View events
FT
Thy ThistedQ 2 - 2 Nordsjælland View events

Denmark - 1st Division Women

More…
FT
Varde 1 - 5 ASA
FT
JAI 3 - 2 Vildbjerg
FT
BSF 1 - 2 Næsby
FT
Romalt 1 - 4 Fortuna Hjørring II
FT
Østerbro 4 - 0 Sundby
FT
Fredensborg 0 - 3 Herlufsholm

England - Women's Super League

More…
FT
Aston Villa 0 - 2 Manchester City View events

Estonia - Meistriliiga Women

More…
FT
Lootos 3 - 0 Nõmme Kalju
FT
Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani 1 - 6 Flora
FT
Tallinna Kalev 3 - 2 Vaprus
FT
Saku Sporting 7 - 1 Tammeka

Finland - Kansallinen Liiga

More…
FT
Ilves 1 - 3 Åland United View events
FT
PK-35 Helsinki 0 - 1 TiPS View events
FT
JyPK 2 - 1 TPS View events
FT
Honka 2 - 2 KuPS View events

Finland - Ykkönen Women

More…
FT
VIFK 2 - 0 Hertta
FT
ONS 2 - 0 Myran
FT
TuWe 0 - 2 RoPS
FT
HauPa 0 - 1 HPS
FT
P-Iirot 2 - 1 NJS

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
FT
Fleury 91 0 - 0 Montpellier
FT
Issy 0 - 4 Le Havre View events
FT
Soyaux 2 - 1 Dijon View events
FT
Stade de Reims 4 - 4 Bordeaux View events
FT
PSG 4 - 1 Guingamp View events

France - Feminine Division 2

More…
FT
Brest 1 - 3 Metz
FT
Lille 2 - 0 US Orléans

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
FT
Kelen 1 - 2 Szent Mihály
FT
Győri ETO 0 - 6 Ferencváros

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
FT
Gyulai Amazonok 2 - 5 Hatvan
 
Nagymágocs CANC BVSC
 
Cigánd CANC Hajdúszoboszló
FT
Kazincbarcika 3 - 3 Nyírség

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FT
PELC-Nyárád 1 - 3 Nimród SE
FT
ZTE 2 - 0 Levegő-Energia
FT
Fehérvár 1 - 4 Puskás
FT
Ajka 2 - 0 Balatonfüredi
FT
Csepel Utánpótlás 2 - 1 Champion

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
FT
Empoli 2 - 0 Roma View events
FT
Milan 3 - 1 Pink Sport Bari View events
FT
Sassuolo 3 - 1 Napoli View events

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
FT
Ehime 1 - 5 Tokyo Verdy Beleza

Latvia - Women League

More…
FT
Rīgas FS 26 - 0 Riga United

Luxembourg - Women's Cup

More…
FT
Sporting Mertzig 0 - 7 Ell
FT
Sporting Bertrange 2 - 7 Wincrange
FT
UN Käerjéng 0 - 4 Entente Itzig-Canach
FT
Atert Bissen 0 - 10 Bettembourg
FT
Rumelange 1 - 8 Pfaffenthal / Hamm
FT
Entente Hosingen Norden 0 - 2 Progrès Niederkorn
FT
Orania Vianden 0 - 8 Racing
FT
Rupensia Lusitanos 0 - 8 Mamer
FT
Red Star Merl-Belair 0 - 15 Entente Diff.-Luna
FT
Aspelt-Remich/Bous 0 - 4 Young Boys
FT
Uelzechtdall 0 - 9 Swift Hesperingen
FT
Fola Esch 1 - 5 Jeunesse Junglinster
FT
UT Pétange 0 - 12 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT
Querétaro 0 - 3 Pumas UNAM

Montenegro - 1. ŽFL

More…
FT
Budućnost Podgorica 3 - 3 Breznica

Netherlands - KNVB Beker Women

More…
FT
SSS II 3 - 1 Barendrecht
FT
De Weide 0 - 5 Sporting '70
 
Reiger Boys CANC 't Gooi
FT
Oranje Nassau II 4 - 1 Stiens
FT
Saestum 17 - 0 Blauw Geel '55
FT
Wartburgia 6 - 0 RVVH II
FT
Ter Leede 2 - 1 Sparta / JVOZ
FT
SSS 2 - 1 Ter Leede II
FT
RCL 2 - 0 Hercules
FT
Berkum 1 - 1 Be Quick '28
FT
Berkel 1 - 1 IJzendijke
FT
ASC '62 2 - 6 Be Quick '28 II
FT
DSS 1 - 2 AZSV
FT
Helpman 3 - 4 Heerenveense Boys
FT
Knickerbockers 11 - 1 Sint Annaparochie
FT
Winsum 0 - 8 IJFC
FT
ACV 0 - 9 DTS Ede
FT
HZVV 1 - 5 Saestum II
FT
Oranje Nassau 10 - 0 Vitesse '63
FT
Wartburgia II 3 - 0 DZC '68

North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
FT
Kamenica Sasa 8 - 0 Borec
FT
Tiverija 7 - 0 Atletiko
FT
Top Gol 3 - 4 Junajted
FT
Skopje 2014 4 - 0 Rečica

Norway - Toppserien

More…
FT
Arna-Bjørnar 0 - 2 Avaldsnes View events
FT
Røa 1 - 0 Klepp View events
FT
Lillestrøm 0 - 1 Rosenborg View events
FT
Vålerenga 2 - 0 Sandviken View events

Norway - 1. Division Women

More…
FT
Hønefoss 7 - 0 Fart
FT
Øvrevoll Hosle 1 - 2 Stabæk
FT
Grei 4 - 2 Amazon Grimstad
FT
Fløya 0 - 1 Medkila
FT
Åsane 3 - 0 KIL / Hemne

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
FT
Medyk Konin 1 - 2 Czarni Sosnowiec
FT
UKS Łódź 4 - 0 Olimpia Szczecin
FT
UJ Kraków 1 - 1 Bydgoszcz
FT
ROW Rybnik 1 - 1 Rolnik Biedrzychowice

Poland - I Liga Women

More…
FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 - 0 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
FT
Sportowa Czwórka Radom 2 - 2 Tarnovia Tarnów
FT
UKS Łódź II 3 - 1 Wodzisław Śląski
FT
Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 0 Pogoń Tczew

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
FT
Bohemians WFC 3 - 4 Cork City
FT
Galway WFC 1 - 1 Shelbourne
FT
Wexford Youths 3 - 0 Peamount United
FT
Athlone Town WFC 3 - 2 Treaty United

Romania - Liga I Feminin

More…
FT
Banat Girls 0 - 5 Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
FT
FF Baia Mare 2 - 2 Universitatea Alexandria

Serbia - Super Liga Žene

More…
FT
Mašinac Niš 0 - 0 Sloga Radnički
FT
Kanjiža 4 - 0 Vojvodina
FT
Spartak Subotica 6 - 0 Radnički 1923
FT
Zemun 4 - 2 Požarevac

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
FT
Trenčín 5 - 0 Spartak Trnava
FT
Poprad 0 - 6 Nitra
FT
Partizán Bardejov 1 - 0 Spartak Myjava

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
FT
Linköping 3 - 0 Umeå View events
FT
Uppsala 0 - 1 Vittsjö View events
FT
Göteborg 3 - 0 Eskilstuna United View events

Sweden - Elitettan

More…
FT
AIK 6 - 0 Kvarnsveden View events
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 4 Hammarby View events
FT
Lidköping 1 - 0 Kalmar View events
FT
Bollstanäs 4 - 0 Sandviken View events
FT
Sunnanå 1 - 2 Morön View events
FT
Mallbacken 2 - 0 Älvsjö AIK View events

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
FT
Zürich 2 - 1 Servette Chênois

Switzerland - Schweizer Pokal Frauen

More…
FT
ASM Arzo 0 - 3 Luzern II
FT
Champel 0 - 12 GFV
FT
US Montfaucon 0 - 15 Aarau
FT
FC Geneva 0 - 1 Concordia Basel
FT
Vuisternens / Mézières 1 - 4 Derendingen
FT
Oerlikon / Polizei 2 - 1 Altstetten
FT
Südost Zürich 0 - 2 Kloten
FT
FC Villmergen 1 - 2 Châtel-St-Denis
FT
Cortaillod 4 - 5 Fortuna Olten
FT
Effretikon 1 - 8 Schlieren
FT
Monthey Vionnaz 0 - 10 Sion
FT
Bühler 1 - 14 Grasshopper
FT
Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 - 5 Rapperswil Jona
FT
Romanshorn 0 - 3 Appenzell
FT
Wil 0 - 3 Staad
FT
Baar 2 - 4 Lugano
FT
SC Veltheim 0 - 6 Winterthur
FT
Schwyz 1 - 2 Blue Stars ZH
FT
Old Boys 0 - 13 Young Boys
FT
Küssnacht am Rigi 2 - 0 Luzern
FT
Villars-sur-Glâne 1 - 3 Renens

Ukraine - Premier League Women

More…
 
Rodyna-KOLISP CANC Yatran'-Berestovets
FT
Mariupolchanka 0 - 2 Voshod
FT
Zhytlobud-1 1 - 1 Zhytlobud-2

USA - NWSL Fall Series

More…
FT
Washington Spirit 1 - 2 Gotham FC View events

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 35 +46 80
2 35 +30 70
3 36 +21 66
4 36 +22 64
5 35 +10 58
18+ GambleAware