29 August 2020

29 August 2020

29/08 Sa 08/05 Sa09/05 Su10/05 Mo11/05 Tu12/05 We13/05 Th14/05 Fr Today 16/05 Su17/05 Mo18/05 Tu19/05 We20/05 Th21/05 Fr22/05 Sa

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FT
The Gap 2 - 4 Gold Coast United
FT
Logan Lightning 1 - 2 Capalaba
FT
Eastern Suburbs NPL 3 - 1 FQ QAS

Australia - Capital Territory NPL Women

More…
FT
Monaro Panthers 2 - 10 Canberra Olympic

Australia - Northern Territory Women's Premier League

More…
FT
Uni Azzurri 0 - 2 Casuarina

Belgium - Super League

More…
FT
Eendracht Aalst 0 - 2 Club Brugge
FT
Anderlecht 2 - 0 Standard Liège

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
FT
Lokomotiva 0 - 0 Fortuna Živinice
FT
Radnik Bumerang 0 - 8 SFK 2000

Brazil - Brasileiro Women

More…
FT
Cruzeiro 1 - 2 Grêmio View events
FT
Ponte Preta 1 - 4 Palmeiras View events

Chinese Taipei - Taiwan Mulan Football League

More…
FT
Hualien 3 - 0 Kaohsiung Yangxin
FT
Taichung Blue Whale 2 - 1 Taipei Bravo
FT
Hang Yuan 0 - 0 Taoyuan International

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
FT
Horní Heršpice 0 - 2 Sparta Praha
FT
Slavia Praha 8 - 0 Slovan Liberec
FT
Viktoria Plzeň 2 - 5 Slovácko

Czech Republic - Women's Cup

More…
FT
Souš / Ervěnice-Jirkov P 3 - 3 P Bohemians 1905

Denmark - Elitedivisionen

More…
FT
AaB 1 - 1 Thy ThistedQ View events
FT
Nordsjælland 3 - 1 Køge View events
FT
AGF 1 - 4 Brøndby View events
FT
Fortuna Hjørring 1 - 0 KoldingQ View events

Denmark - 1st Division Women

More…
FT
Lyseng 0 - 6 Odense Q
FT
JAI 2 - 0 Fortuna Hjørring II
FT
Solrød 3 - 0 Næsby
FT
BSF 1 - 2 Herlufsholm
FT
Østerbro 2 - 0 Damsø
FT
Aalborg Freja 3 - 4 Vildbjerg

England - Women’s FA Community Shield

More…
FT
Chelsea 2 - 0 Manchester City View events

Estonia - Meistriliiga Women

More…
FT
Flora 6 - 0 Lootos
FT
Vaprus 4 - 1 Tammeka
FT
Nõmme Kalju 0 - 5 Saku Sporting
FT
Tallinna Kalev 4 - 2 Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani

Finland - Kansallinen Liiga

More…
FT
KuPS 2 - 1 HJK View events
FT
Åland United 3 - 0 JyPK View events

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
FT
Viktória Szombathely 1 - 1 Győri ETO
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 4 - 0 Kelen
FT
Ferencváros 3 - 3 Astra Hungary
FT
MTK 6 - 0 Szent Mihály

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
 
Hajdúszoboszló CANC Soroksár
FT
Hatvan 3 - 2 Vasas Kubala Akadémia
FT
Cigánd 2 - 2 Nyiregyháza Spartacus

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FT
MLE 12 - 0 PELC-Nyárád
FT
Nimród SE 2 - 0 Ajka

Iceland - Úrvalsdeild Women

More…
FT
Selfoss 1 - 0 FH View events
FT
Thróttur Reykjavík 2 - 1 Fylkir View events
FT
Stjarnan 1 - 0 ÍBV View events

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
FT
Florentia 1 - 0 Hellas Verona View events
FT
San Marino 0 - 5 Milan View events
FT
Juventus 4 - 3 Empoli View events

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
FT
Iga Kunoichi 2 - 2 Cerezo Osaka

Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

More…
FT
Yokohama 0 - 1 Setagaya Sfida
FT
Elfen Saitama 2 - 1 Bunny's Kyoto

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT
Atlas 3 - 3 Querétaro

Netherlands - KNVB Beker Women

More…
FT
Ter Leede II 1 - 0 RCL
FT
Be Quick '28 II 2 - 2 HZVV
FT
RVVH II 0 - 2 Reiger Boys
FT
Barendrecht 0 - 8 Rijnvogels
FT
Blauw Geel '55 2 - 5 Winsum
FT
Heerenveense Boys 2 - 2 Oranje Nassau II
FT
DTS Ede 8 - 1 De Weide
FT
IJFC 1 - 1 Saestum
FT
Be Quick '28 3 - 2 Klarenbeek
FT
Epe 2 - 3 Berkum
FT
IJzendijke 1 - 3 RVVH
FT
Vitesse '63 1 - 3 Knickerbockers
FT
Sporting '70 0 - 4 ACV
 
't Gooi CANC Wartburgia
FT
Hercules 2 - 4 SSS
FT
AZSV 4 - 2 Wartburgia II
FT
DZC '68 1 - 0 DSS
FT
Stiens 2 - 0 Helpman
FT
Saestum II 9 - 0 ASC '62
FT
Sint Annaparochie 0 - 6 Oranje Nassau
FT
Sparta / JVOZ 5 - 0 CSW

Norway - Toppserien

More…
FT
Avaldsnes 4 - 0 Røa View events

Norway - 1. Division Women

More…
FT
Fart 0 - 3 Øvrevoll Hosle

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
FT
Bydgoszcz 0 - 1 UKS Łódź
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 5 - 0 Akademia Piłkarska LG

Poland - I Liga Women

More…
FT
Pogoń Tczew 1 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
FT
UKS Łódź II 10 - 1 Praga Warszawa
FT
Wodzisław Śląski 2 - 2 Tarnovia Tarnów

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
FT
Shelbourne 2 - 1 Wexford Youths
FT
Peamount United 8 - 0 Athlone Town WFC

Serbia - Super Liga Žene

More…
FT
Radnički 1923 1 - 2 Mašinac Niš
FT
Kolubara 0 - 2 Zemun

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
FT
Umeå 1 - 0 Uppsala View events
FT
Kristianstad 1 - 0 Göteborg View events
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 1 Linköping View events

Sweden - Elitettan

More…
FT
Sandviken 1 - 2 Kvarnsveden View events
FT
Kalmar 5 - 1 Älvsjö AIK View events
FT
Jitex 1 - 1 Lidköping View events

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
FT
Servette Chênois 5 - 1 Luzern
FT
Lugano 0 - 9 Zürich
FT
Grasshopper 3 - 1 Young Boys

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
FT
Derendingen 2 - 0 Luzern II
FT
Yverdon 3 - 0 Femina Kickers Worb
FT
Aarau 3 - 0 Walperswil
FT
Zürich II 1 - 2 Thun
FT
Rapperswil Jona 6 - 0 Schlieren

Ukraine - Premier League Women

More…
 
Voshod CANC Rodyna-KOLISP
FT
Pantery 0 - 6 Zhytlobud-1

World - Club Friendlies Women

More…
 
Paris FC CANC VGA Saint-Maur
FT
Dijon 1 - 2 Fleury 91
 
PSV CANC Bayer Leverkusen
 
PSV CANC MSV Duisburg
 
Le Havre CANC Saint Malo
FT
Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1 PEC Zwolle
FT
Stade de Reims 3 - 0 SC Sand

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 36 +47 83
2 36 +28 70
3 36 +21 66
4 36 +22 64
5 35 +20 60
18+ GambleAware