23 May 2020

23 May 2020

23/05 Sa 01/05 Sa02/05 Su03/05 Mo04/05 Tu05/05 We06/05 Th07/05 Fr Today 09/05 Su10/05 Mo11/05 Tu12/05 We13/05 Th14/05 Fr15/05 Sa

Australia - Victoria NPL Women

More…
 
Heidelberg United CANC Box Hill United

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
 
Sturm Graz CANC Horn
 
Austria Wien / Landhaus CANC Neulengbach
 
Südburgenland CANC Vorderland
 
Bergheim CANC St. Pölten
 
Wacker Innsbruck CANC Altenmarkt

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
 
Eggendorf CANC Altera Porta
 
Neusiedl am See CANC Union Geretsberg
 
LUV Graz CANC Wildcats Krottendorf

Belarus - Premier League Women

More…
FT
BOTSOR 0 - 2 Bobruichanka View events
FT
Zorka-BDU 3 - 0 ABFF U19 View events

Chinese Taipei - Taiwan Mulan Football League

More…
FT
Kaohsiung Yangxin 1 - 2 Taipei Bravo
FT
Hang Yuan 0 - 5 Taichung Blue Whale
FT
Hualien 2 - 0 Taoyuan International

Estonia - Super Cup Women

More…
FT
Flora 5 - 1 Tallinna Kalev

Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
 
Rosport-Berd-Christnach CANC Bettembourg
 
Wincrange CANC Young Boys
 
Mamer CANC Fola Esch
 
Jeunesse Junglinster CANC Progrès Niederkorn
 
Entente Itzig-Canach CANC Ell
 
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG CANC Racing

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
 
Ter Leede CANC Be Quick '28
 
SSS CANC Woezik
 
Eindhoven CANC Rijnvogels
 
Eldenia CANC Saestum
 
DTS Ede CANC SteDoCo
 
RVVH CANC Wartburgia

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
DSS CANC Saestum II
 
Stiens CANC RCL
 
ACV CANC Knickerbockers
 
Barendrecht CANC Wartburgia II
 
Berkel CANC Heerenveense Boys
 
Reiger Boys CANC Oranje Nassau

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
 
Sporting '70 CANC 't Gooi
 
Ter Leede II CANC Monster
 
SSS II CANC Blauw Geel '55
 
IJzendijke CANC IJFC
 
RVVH II CANC Hercules
 
CSW CANC Sparta / JVOZ

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group B

More…
 
ASC '62 CANC Vitesse '63
 
HZVV CANC De Weide
 
Sint Annaparochie CANC Berkum
 
Winsum CANC Oranje Nassau II
 
AZSV CANC Be Quick '28 II
 
DZC '68 CANC Klarenbeek

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
 
UKS Łódź CANC Mitech Żywiec
 
Medyk Konin CANC Katowice
 
Bydgoszcz CANC Rolnik Biedrzychowice
 
Wrocław CANC Wałbrzych
 
Czarni Sosnowiec CANC Olimpia Szczecin
 
UJ Kraków CANC Górnik Łęczna

Poland - I Liga Women - North

More…
 
Stomil Olsztyn CANC Polonia Poznań
 
Ząbkovia Ząbki CANC Kotwica Kołobrzeg
 
Medyk Konin II CANC Górzno

Poland - I Liga Women - South

More…
 
Gol Częstochowa CANC Resovia Rzeszów
 
Sparta Daleszyce CANC Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
 
ROW Rybnik CANC Respekt Myślenice
 
Wanda Kraków CANC Rekord Bielsko-Biała
 
Wodzisław Śląski CANC Sportowa Czwórka Radom

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women

More…
 
Cadima CANC Albergaria
 
Estoril Praia CANC CF Benfica
 
Marítimo CANC Valadares Gaia
 
SL Benfica CANC Sporting Braga
 
Ovarense CANC A-dos-Francos
 
Sporting CP CANC Ouriense

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
 
Spartak Myjava CANC Spartak Trnava
 
Poprad CANC Partizán Bardejov
 
Nitra CANC NMŠK 1922 Bratislava

Sweden - Stockholm Challenge

More…
 
Hammarby CANC Djurgården

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
 
Basel CANC Servette Chênois
 
Zürich CANC Young Boys
 
Lugano CANC Luzern
 
St. Gallen CANC Grasshopper

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
 
Luzern II CANC Schlieren
 
Rapperswil Jona CANC Derendingen
 
Femina Kickers Worb CANC Aarau
 
Yverdon CANC Zürich II
 
Walperswil CANC Thun

USA - UWS

More…
 
Midwest United CANC Detroit Sun
 
MSC Peoria CANC Steel City
 
Detroit City CANC Ann Arbor

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 34 +47 80
2 33 +29 67
3 35 +20 63
4 34 +22 61
5 34 +11 58
18+ GambleAware