29 February 2020

29 February 2020

29/02 Sa 20/02 Sa21/02 Su22/02 Mo23/02 Tu24/02 We25/02 Th26/02 Fr Today 28/02 Su01/03 Mo02/03 Tu03/03 We04/03 Th05/03 Fr06/03 Sa

Argentina - Primera A

More…
FT
San Lorenzo 7 - 0 Defensores de Belgrano
FT
Rosario Central 3 - 6 UAI Urquiza
FT
Racing Club 2 - 1 Villa San Carlos
FT
Platense 2 - 7 Boca Juniors
FT
Excursionistas 1 - 2 SAT

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FT
Eastern Suburbs NPL 2 - 2 Mitchelton
FT
Lions 5 - 5 The Gap

Australia - Brisbane Women's Cup

More…
FT
Robina City 0 - 5 Virginia United
FT
Pine Hills E 4 - 2 E Ipswich Knights
FT
Ipswich City E 1 - 2 E Peninsula Power
FT
Carina 6 - 0 North Brisbane

Australia - W-League

More…
FT
Melbourne Victory 3 - 1 Sydney View events
FT
Perth Glory 2 - 3 Western Sydney Wanderers View events

Belgium - Super League

More…
FT
Club Brugge 1 - 2 Standard Liège

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
FT
SG-Tertre-Hautrage 2 - 1 Standard Liège II
 
Gent II CANC Tongeren
FT
Eva's Tienen 1 - 5 Eendracht Aalst
FT
Zulte-Waregem 1 - 3 Mechelen
FT
Kontich 1 - 3 Massenhoven
FT
OH Leuven II 3 - 0 Voorwaarts Zwevezele
FT
Famkes Merkem 2 - 4 Ladies Genk II

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group A

More…
FT
Gent III 2 - 2 Svelta Melsele
FT
Club Brugge II 3 - 0 Havinnes
FT
Olsa Brakel 1 - 3 Egem Pittem
FT
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II 5 - 0 Ladies Harelbeke
FT
Bosdam Beveren 1 - 5 Wuustwezel
FT
Zulte-Waregem II 1 - 6 Anderlecht II

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group B

More…
 
Grâce-Hollogne CANC Loyers
FT
RFC de Liege 4 - 0 Wolvertem Merchtem
FT
Eendracht Louwel 4 - 0 Mechelen II
FT
Standard Liège III 3 - 5 Westerlo
 
Perwez CANC Heist
FT
Chastre 2 - 1 Irlande-Auderghem

Brazil - Brasileiro Women

More…
FT
Cruzeiro 0 - 5 Palmeiras View events
FT
Ferroviária 7 - 1 Ponte Preta View events
FT
Internacional RS 0 - 0 Kindermann-Avaí
FT
São Paulo 2 - 0 Corinthians View events

Cyprus - First Division Women

More…
FT
Omonia Nicosia 0 - 4 Apollon Limassol
FT
Lefkothea 2 - 0 AMOK Chrysomilia

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
FT
Viktoria Plzeň 8 - 0 Pardubice
FT
Horní Heršpice 1 - 3 Slavia Praha
FT
Slovácko 0 - 1 Slovan Liberec

England - WSL Cup

More…
FT
Chelsea 2 - 1 Arsenal View events

France - Feminine Division 2

More…
FT
Lille 2 - 0 Racing Saint-Denis

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women

More…
FT
Hoffenheim II 3 - 2 Andernach View events

Hungary - Nöi Magyar Kupa

More…
FT
Soroksár 0 - 8 MTK
FT
Kelen 3 - 7 Viktória Szombathely
FT
Csepel Utánpótlás 0 - 8 Ferencváros
FT
Győri ETO P 1 - 1 P Astra Hungary

Iceland - League Cup Women A

More…
FT
Thór / KA 0 - 2 Selfoss

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…
FT
Vizioni 3 - 4 Intelektualet
FT
Bazeli 2015 0 - 7 Feronikeli
FT
Mitrovica 16 - 0 Liria
FT
A&N Prizren 3 - 2 Llapi

Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
FT
Progrès Niederkorn 0 - 3 Bettembourg
FT
Racing 3 - 0 Entente Itzig-Canach
FT
Rosport-Berd-Christnach 1 - 2 Wincrange
FT
Young Boys 2 - 0 Mamer
FT
Fola Esch 1 - 6 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT
Juárez 0 - 0 Monterrey

Montenegro - 1. ŽFL

More…
FT
Budućnost Podgorica 3 - 0 Obilić

N/C America - Concacaf Women's U20

More…
FT
Jamaica U20 9 - 1 Bermuda U20 View events
FT
United States U20 6 - 0 St. Lucia U20 View events
FT
Canada U20 6 - 0 Cuba U20 View events

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
FT
Ter Leede 0 - 3 Eindhoven
FT
SSS 1 - 1 RVVH
 
Be Quick '28 CANC SteDoCo
FT
DTS Ede 2 - 2 Eldenia
FT
Rijnvogels 0 - 2 Saestum
FT
Woezik 3 - 2 Wartburgia

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
FT
RCL 1 - 0 Heerenveense Boys
FT
Berkel 3 - 5 DSS
FT
Oranje Nassau 0 - 2 Wartburgia II
FT
Reiger Boys 4 - 2 Barendrecht
FT
ACV 4 - 1 Stiens
FT
Knickerbockers 1 - 2 Saestum II

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
FT
SSS II 1 - 1 RVVH II
FT
Monster 2 - 2 IJFC
FT
Sporting '70 5 - 2 Ter Leede II
FT
't Gooi 0 - 6 Sparta / JVOZ

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group B

More…
FT
Be Quick '28 II 1 - 5 Berkum
FT
Oranje Nassau II 1 - 3 Vitesse '63
FT
Klarenbeek 4 - 0 De Weide
FT
Sint Annaparochie 0 - 1 HZVV
FT
DZC '68 1 - 3 AZSV

North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
FT
Junajted 5 - 1 Borec
FT
Plačkovica 3 - 2 Atletiko
FT
Rečica 0 - 2 Skopje 2014
FT
Kamenica Sasa 2 - 1 Istatov
FT
Shkëndija 4 - 1 Top Gol

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
FT
UKS Łódź 1 - 1 Górnik Łęczna
FT
Medyk Konin 0 - 2 Wałbrzych
FT
Wrocław 1 - 0 Bydgoszcz
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 4 - 0 Katowice
FT
Olimpia Szczecin 3 - 2 Mitech Żywiec

Portugal - Taça da Liga Feminina

More…
FT
SL Benfica 4 - 0 CF Benfica
FT
Sporting CP 0 - 3 Sporting Braga

Romania - Cupa României Feminin

More…
FT
Luceafarul Filiași 0 - 5 Universitatea Alexandria
FT
Navobi Iaşi 1 - 4 Vulpitele Galbene Roman
FT
Carmen București P 4 - 4 P Fairplay Bucureşti
FT
Olimpia Cluj 5 - 1 FF Baia Mare
FT
Student Sport Alba Iulia 1 - 9 Arad
FT
Vasas Femina 1 - 2 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului
FT
Selena Constanţa 2 - 3 Universitatea Galaţi

Serbia - Super Liga Žene

More…
FT
Mašinac Niš 0 - 1 Spartak Subotica
FT
LASK Crvena Zvezda 2 - 0 Sloga Radnički

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Sevilla 0 - 2 Levante View events
FT
Granadilla Tenerife 2 - 0 Valencia View events

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - North

More…
FT
Atlético Madrid II 0 - 1 Athletic Club II
FT
Racing Santander 1 - 3 Parquesol
FT
Real Oviedo 2 - 2 Barcelona II

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - South

More…
FT
Tacuense 0 - 1 Villarreal
FT
Málaga 0 - 2 Granada
FT
Levante II 3 - 0 Valencia II
FT
UDG Tenerife Sur II 0 - 0 Alhama

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
FT
Umia 1 - 1 Monte

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
FT
Añorga 3 - 1 Osasuna II
FT
Aurrerá Vitoria 1 - 1 Oiartzun

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT
Olímpico Madrid 3 - 2 DNS de Belen
FT
Torrelodones 0 - 1 Tres Cantos

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
FT
San Antonio Pureza 0 - 0 La Garita
FT
Tacuense II 6 - 2 Güímar
FT
Achamán 0 - 0 Furia Arona
FT
Unión Viera 3 - 1 Julio Suárez

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT
Almassora 2 - 1 Discóbolo La Torre
FT
Lorca 2 - 1 Valencia III
FT
Albacete II 1 - 1 Elche

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
 
Lugano CANC Zürich
 
St. Gallen CANC Basel
 
Luzern CANC Servette Chênois
 
Grasshopper CANC Young Boys

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
 
Schlieren CANC Luzern II
 
Aarau CANC Femina Kickers Worb

World - Club Friendlies Women

More…
FT
Piteå 4 - 0 Umeå
FT
Kvarnsveden 1 - 4 Uppsala

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 25 +35 59
2 25 +21 49
3 25 +17 49
4 25 +10 45
5 25 +16 43
18+ GambleAware