16 February 2019

16 February 2019

Argentina - Primera A

More…
FT UAI Urquiza 7 - 1 UBA More info
FT Racing Club 0 - 2 River Plate More info
FT Boca Juniors 7 - 0 Huracán More info

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FT Logan Lightning 2 - 3 The Gap More info
FT Lions 2 - 0 Moreton Bay United More info
FT Mitchelton 3 - 1 SWQ Thunder More info

Australia - W-League

More…
FT Sydney 4 - 2 Perth Glory View events More info

Belgium - Super League

More…
FT Heist 0 - 6 Gent More info

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
FT SG-Tertre-Hautrage 3 - 2 Gent II More info

Denmark - Women's Cup

More…
FT Odense Q 1 - 5 Brøndby More info

Finland - Women's Cup - Group Stage

More…
FT JyPK 5 - 1 ONS More info

Finland - Women's Cup - Quarter-finals

More…
FT HJK E 3 - 2 E PK-35 Vantaa More info

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
FT Bordeaux 2 - 0 Metz View events More info
FT Guingamp 0 - 1 Paris FC View events More info
FT Montpellier 4 - 1 Dijon View events More info
FT Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 0 Lille View events More info

France - Feminine Division 2

More…
FT Saint-Étienne 2 - 1 Ambilly More info

Iceland - League Cup Women A

More…
FT Breidablik 6 - 0 Selfoss More info
FT Valur 7 - 1 ÍBV More info

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
FT Sassuolo 0 - 1 Chievo Verona View events More info
FT Tavagnacco 0 - 1 Fiorentina View events More info
FT Florentia 0 - 2 Atalanta View events More info
FT Verona 1 - 2 Bari View events More info
FT Orobica 2 - 3 Roma View events More info

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT América 2 - 0 Pachuca More info

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
FT DTS Ede 4 - 0 SSS More info
FT Saestum 5 - 0 Wartburgia More info
FT Be Quick '28 3 - 0 't Zand More info
FT Eindhoven 2 - 3 RVVH More info
FT Buitenveldert 0 - 4 Ter Leede More info
FT Woezik 6 - 0 SteDoCo More info

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
FT Reiger Boys 0 - 0 Heerenveense Boys More info
FT DSS 3 - 0 Klarenbeek More info
FT Berkel 2 - 3 ACV More info
FT Oranje Nassau 1 - 0 Odysseus '91 More info
FT RCL 1 - 1 Barendrecht More info
FT Rijnvogels 6 - 0 Ter Leede II More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
FT IJFC 3 - 2 SSS II More info
FT Hercules 4 - 0 LYRA More info
FT 't Gooi 0 - 2 CSW More info
FT IJzendijke 3 - 1 Sporting '70 More info
FT DSVP 0 - 0 RVVH II More info
FT Saestum II 0 - 0 Wartburgia II More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group B

More…
FT Oranje Nassau II 8 - 1 Nieuw Roden More info
FT Vitesse '63 1 - 0 De Weide More info
FT AZSV 2 - 1 Berkum More info
FT SVO Sneek 3 - 0 Winsum More info
FT Stiens 0 - 0 Knickerbockers More info

Poland - Women's Cup

More…
FT UKS Łódź 3 - 1 Wałbrzych More info
FT Górnik Łęczna 2 - 1 UJ Kraków More info

Portugal - Women's Cup

More…
FT CF Benfica 9 - 0 Quintajense More info
FT Clube Condeixa E 1 - 2 E Ouriense More info
FT Albergaria 5 - 0 Seia More info
FT SL Benfica 21 - 0 Ribeirão 1968 More info
FT Valadares Gaia 4 - 1 A-dos-Francos More info
FT Freamunde 1 - 8 Estoril Praia More info
FT Sporting Braga 3 - 1 Sporting CP More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
FT Oliver 0 - 4 Athletic Club II More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT Córdoba 5 - 0 Luis de Camoens More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT Rayo Vallecano II 0 - 4 Pozuelo Alarcón More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
FT Yoñe 3 - 0 Águilas de Guía More info
FT UDG Tenerife Sur II 2 - 0 Tacuense More info
FT Montaña Alta 1 - 0 Iregui More info
FT San Antonio Pilar 1 - 3 Furia Arona More info
FT Sanse 2 - 1 Tarsa More info
FT Añaza 0 - 5 Llamoro More info
FT Padre Anchieta 0 - 16 Güímar More info
FT San Lorenzo Constancia 1 - 3 Geneto del Teide More info

Sweden - Svenska Cupen Women

More…
FT Jitex 0 - 13 Göteborg View events More info
FT Uppsala 2 - 4 Eskilstuna United View events More info
FT Linköping 1 - 1 Växjö View events More info
FT Kalmar 0 - 4 Rosengård View events More info
FT Kristianstad 3 - 0 Limhamn Bunkeflo 07 View events More info

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
FT Zürich 4 - 0 Yverdon More info
FT Servette Chênois 2 - 1 Lugano More info
FT Young Boys 1 - 1 Luzern More info
FT Basel 2 - 5 Grasshopper More info

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
FT Schlieren 3 - 1 Derendingen More info
FT Küssnacht am Rigi 4 - 0 Aarau More info
FT Thun 4 - 1 Femina Kickers Worb More info

World - Club Friendlies Women

More…
FT CSKA Moskva 0 - 2 Lillestrøm More info

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 29 +45 82
2 28 +37 57
3 29 +30 53
4 29 +12 48
5 29 +14 45
18+ GambleAware