25 November 2018

25 November 2018

Australia - W-League

More…
FT Sydney 2 - 3 Melbourne Victory View events More info
FT Perth Glory 5 - 2 Melbourne City View events More info

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FT Sevlievo 3 - 2 Varna More info
FT Rial Kovachevtsi 0 - 1 Paldin More info
FT Lokomotiv Stara Zagora 1 - 5 Sportika More info

Croatia - First League Women

More…
FT Dinamo Maksimir 9 - 0 Rijeka Jackpot More info
FT Viktorija 1 - 1 Marjan More info
FT Katarina Zrinski 0 - 6 Agram More info
FT Split 2 - 0 Osijek More info

Cyprus - First Division Women

More…
FT Ammochostou 0 - 3 Pyrgos Limassol More info
FT Apollon Lympion 1 - 7 Omonia Nicosia More info
FT Champions Ypsona 0 - 7 Lefkothea More info
FT Apollon Limassol 11 - 0 EN THOI Lakatamia More info
FT AMOK Chrysomilia 3 - 0 Pafia Pafos More info

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
FT Slovácko 0 - 7 Sparta Praha More info

England - Women's Super League

More…
FT Arsenal 4 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion View events More info
FT Liverpool 0 - 2 Birmingham City View events More info
FT Reading 2 - 1 Everton View events More info
FT West Ham United 2 - 0 Bristol City View events More info
FT Yeovil Town 0 - 4 Manchester City View events More info

England - Women's Championship

More…
FT Durham 0 - 2 Leicester City WFC View events More info
FT Manchester United 8 - 0 London City Lionesses View events More info
FT Sheffield United 3 - 2 Lewes View events More info
FT Charlton Athletic 2 - 1 Crystal Palace View events More info

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - North

More…
FT Fylde 9 - 0 Bradford City More info
FT Huddersfield Town 3 - 2 Derby County More info
FT Blackburn Rovers 9 - 2 Doncaster Belles More info
FT Stoke City 4 - 1 Hull City More info

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - South

More…
FT Cardiff City 2 - 1 Portsmouth More info
FT Coventry United 9 - 1 Plymouth Argyle More info
FT Gillingham 2 - 2 Loughborough Foxes More info
FT Basildon 1 - 2 Milton Keynes Dons More info

England - Women's National League - Division One - Midlands

More…
FT Steel City Wanderers 0 - 3 Solihull Moors More info
FT Burton Albion 2 - 3 Lincoln City More info
FT West Bromwich Albion 1 - 0 Bedworth United More info

England - Women's National League - Division One - Northern

More…
FT Burnley 1 - 0 Brighouse Town More info
FT Leeds 3 - 0 Chorley More info
FT Bolton Wanderers 2 - 1 Morecambe More info
FT Chester-le-Street Town 1 - 1 Liverpool Feds More info

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-East

More…
FT Norwich City 0 - 1 Leyton Orient More info
FT Crawley Wasps 9 - 0 Denham United More info
FT Enfield Town 0 - 3 AFC Wimbledon More info
FT Stevenage 0 - 1 Ipswich Town More info

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-West

More…
FT Keynsham Town 3 - 1 Southampton Saints More info
FT Buckland Athletic 3 - 3 Larkhall Athletic More info
FT Cheltenham Town 1 - 0 Southampton WFC More info
FT Brislington 2 - 1 Swindon Town More info
FT Poole Town 1 - 5 Chesham United More info

England - FA Women's Cup

More…
FT Cambridge City 0 - 2 Cambridge United More info

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
FT Rodez 1 - 2 PSG View events More info

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FT Hoffenheim 3 - 3 MSV Duisburg View events More info
FT SC Sand 0 - 9 Wolfsburg View events More info
FT Bayern München 4 - 1 Werder Bremen View events More info
FT Turbine Potsdam 3 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen View events More info

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women

More…
FT Meppen 1 - 1 Bayern München II View events More info
FT Cloppenburg 1 - 4 Köln View events More info
FT Hessen Wetzlar 2 - 0 SGS Essen II View events More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nord

More…
FT St. Pauli 2 - 2 Limmer More info
FT Walddörfer SV 8 - 1 Schwachhausen More info
FT Meppen II 0 - 1 Werder Bremen II More info
FT Henstedt-Ulzburg 5 - 1 Jesteburg More info
FT Holstein Kiel 1 - 3 Jahn Delmenhorst More info
FT Büppel 2 - 1 Burg Gretesch More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nordost

More…
FT Erzgebirge Aue 2 - 2 Stern More info
FT Union Berlin 6 - 2 Hohen Neuendorf More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Süd

More…
FT Forstern 2 - 3 Sand II More info
FT Ingolstadt 5 - 2 Frauenbiburg More info
FT Alberweiler 2 - 2 Freiburg II More info
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 4 - 1 Jahn Calden More info
FT Crailsheim 2 - 0 SC Regensburg More info
FT Nürnberg 2 - 0 Hegauer FV More info
FT Wacker München 1 - 2 Sindelfingen More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Südwest

More…
FT Siegelbach 0 - 0 Bad Neuenahr More info
FT Bitburg 0 - 0 FFC 08 Niederkirchen More info
FT Andernach 2 - 0 Montabaur More info
FT Schott Mainz 7 - 0 Wormatia Worms More info
FT Wörrstadt 1 - 3 Issel More info
FT Holzbach 3 - 1 Speyer More info

Greece - Panelinio Protathlima

More…
FT Odysseas Glyfadas 2 - 0 Proodeftiki Peramatos More info
FT Ergotelis 0 - 3 Aris More info
FT Larissa 2 - 0 Panserraiki More info
FT Trikala 2011 1 - 0 Atromitos More info
FT Elpides Karditsas 0 - 0 Agia Paraskevi More info

Hungary - Nöi NB II

More…
  Kőbányáért CANC Vác Deákvár More info

Hungary - Nöi Magyar Kupa

More…
FT Monori 0 - 9 Viktória Szombathely More info
FT Fehérvár 0 - 6 Ferencváros More info

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
FT Fiorentina 0 - 2 Juventus View events More info

Italy - Serie B Women

More…
FT Arezzo 0 - 3 Inter Milano More info
FT Cesena 1 - 2 Empoli More info
FT Milan Ladies 1 - 2 Fortitudo Mozzecane More info
FT Genoa 1 - 2 Lady Granata Cittadella More info
FT Lazio 3 - 0 Roma XIV More info
FT Roma CF 0 - 3 Ravenna More info

Italy - Serie C Women - Group A

More…
FT Azalee 1 - 2 Pinerolo More info
FT Caprera 0 - 1 Real Meda More info
FT Campomorone Lady 3 - 0 Romagnano More info
FT Juventus Torino 4 - 0 Luserna More info
FT Novese 4 - 1 Torino More info

Italy - Serie C Women - Group B

More…
FT Atletico Oristano 1 - 4 Clarentia Trento More info
FT Padova 1 - 2 Como More info
FT Fiammamonza 1 - 1 Vicenza More info
FT Vittorio Veneto 2 - 0 Unterland More info
FT Riozzese 1 - 0 Brixen More info
FT Venezia 1 - 0 Voluntas Osio More info

Italy - Serie C Women - Group C

More…
FT Bologna 0 - 2 Sassari Torres More info
FT San Marino Academy 3 - 0 Olimpia Forlì More info
FT San Paolo 0 - 1 Riccione More info
FT Città di Pontedera 7 - 0 Libertas More info

Italy - Serie C Women - Group D

More…
FT Aprilia Racing 1 - 1 Sant'Egidio More info
FT Chieti 0 - 1 Grifone Gialloverde More info
FT Pescara 4 - 0 Apulia Trani More info
FT Potenza 1 - 17 Ludos Palermo More info
FT Salento 4 - 2 Napoli More info
FT Vapa Virtus Napoli 9 - 1 San Marco Argentano More info

Japan - Empress's Cup

More…
FT Nojima Stella 3 - 0 Fujieda Masayoshi More info
FT Setagaya Sfida 0 - 4 Harima More info
FT Iga Kunoichi 1 - 2 Teikyo Institute More info
FT JEF United 2 - 0 Angeviolet Hiroshima More info
FT Parceiro Nagano 4 - 0 Mukogawa Women's Uni More info
FT NTV Beleza 6 - 1 JFA Academy More info
FT Yokohama 2 - 1 Kanagawa University More info
FT INAC Kobe Leonessa 4 - 0 NGU Lublield Nagoya More info

Moldova - Campionatul Moldovei

More…
FT Anenii Noi 10 - 1 Cioburciu More info

Montenegro - 1. ŽFL

More…
FT Breznica 15 - 0 Cetinje More info
FT Budućnost Podgorica 4 - 1 Mladost 2015 More info
FT Ekonomist 4 - 1 Obilić More info

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
FT Someren / NWC 2 - 1 DSE More info
FT Venray 3 - 1 Prinses Irene More info
FT Fortuna '54 3 - 0 Buitenveldert II More info
FT Maarssen 2 - 1 Rigtersbleek More info
FT Bavel 2 - 1 Nooit Gedacht More info
FT Trekvogels 1 - 4 Eldenia More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group C

More…
FT Victoria Boys 2 - 1 De Blokkers More info
FT DVC '26 1 - 0 SDO More info
FT VDZ 5 - 1 Velsen More info
FT SEP 1 - 3 Witkampers More info
FT Hoogland 0 - 6 Berghuizen More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group D

More…
FT HVCH 3 - 1 Orion More info
FT Bavel II 1 - 3 Bekkerveld More info
FT Kunde 2 - 3 OVV ’67 More info
FT 't Zand II 1 - 3 Eindhoven II More info
FT Nuenen 3 - 1 HRC ’14 More info
FT Nijnsel / TVE Reclame 3 - 1 Eldenia II More info

New Zealand - National Women's League

More…
FT Central Football 1 - 5 Northern Lights More info

North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
FT Shkëndija 0 - 7 Istatov More info
FT Borec 0 - 5 Kamenica Sasa More info
FT Plačkovica 0 - 8 Rečica More info

Oceania - Women's WC Qualification Oceania

More…
FT Tonga 1 - 0 Cook Islands More info
FT Fiji 0 - 10 New Zealand More info

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women

More…
FT Albergaria 0 - 5 Sporting Braga More info
FT Boavista 1 - 2 A-dos-Francos More info
FT Valadares Gaia 0 - 2 Sporting CP More info
FT Ouriense 1 - 2 Ovarense More info
FT Estoril Praia 5 - 0 Vilaverdense More info
FT Marítimo 3 - 4 CF Benfica More info

Romania - Liga I Feminin

More…
  Fairplay Bucureşti CANC CFR Timişoara More info
FT Independenţa Baia Mare 0 - 7 Olimpia Cluj More info
FT Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 0 - 2 Universitatea Alexandria More info
FT Vasas Femina 3 - 1 Universitatea Galaţi More info
FT Târgovişte 0 - 3 Fortuna Becicherecu Mic More info

Slovenia - 1. Zenska Liga

More…
FT Cerklje 2 - 3 Krim More info
FT Primorje 0 - 3 MB Tabor More info
FT Ankaran 0 - 15 Pomurje More info
FT Radomlje 1 - 2 Olimpija Ljubljana More info

South America - CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina

More…
FT Cerro Porteño 0 - 3 Flor de Patria More info
FT Peñarol 0 - 4 Audax More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
FT Atlántida Matamá 1 - 0 Valladares More info
FT Oceja 4 - 3 Sárdoma More info
FT Victoria FC 0 - 4 Deportivo de La Coruña More info
FT Monte 3 - 1 Atlético Arousana More info
FT Racing Féminas 2 - 0 Victoria CF More info
FT Gijón FF 1 - 3 Real Oviedo More info
FT Friol 3 - 0 Sporting Gijón More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
FT Oliver 0 - 2 Bizkerre More info
FT Berriozar 0 - 2 Aurrerá Vitoria More info
FT Eibar 1 - 0 Mulier More info
FT San Ignacio 1 - 2 Oiartzun More info
FT Deportivo Alavés 4 - 0 Atlético Revellín More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
FT Son Sardina 1 - 0 Pallejà More info
FT Zaragoza 3 - 0 Barcelona II More info
FT AEM 5 - 1 Collerense More info
FT Espanyol II 10 - 0 Mallorca Toppfotball More info
FT Sant Pere Pescador 1 - 2 Europa More info
FT Pardinyes 0 - 1 Seagull More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT Extremadura UD 0 - 4 Sporting de Huelva II More info
FT Córdoba 4 - 0 San Miguel More info
FT Cáceres 5 - 0 Peña El Valle More info
FT La Rambla 2 - 2 Pozoalbense More info
FT Castuera 0 - 3 Santa Teresa More info
FT Hispalis 4 - 1 Luis de Camoens More info
FT Málaga II 0 - 4 Granada More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT Dinamo Guadalajara 0 - 1 Parquesol More info
FT DNS de Belen 0 - 6 Madrid II More info
FT Olímpico Madrid 0 - 5 Pozuelo Alarcón More info
FT Alhóndiga 3 - 1 Olímpico de León More info
FT La Solana 2 - 3 Atlético Madrid II More info
FT Rayo Vallecano II 3 - 1 Salamanca More info
FT Tacón 0 - 0 Torrelodones More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
FT Tacuense 8 - 0 Añaza More info
FT Padre Anchieta 0 - 18 Sanse More info
FT Tarsa 3 - 0 Casablanca More info
FT La Garita 3 - 2 Iregui More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT Villarreal 1 - 3 Levante II More info
FT Albacete II 1 - 4 Almassora More info
FT Discóbolo La Torre 0 - 2 Plaza Argel More info
FT Lorca 1 - 1 Marítim More info
FT Aldaia 0 - 2 Elche More info
FT Alhama 8 - 0 Ciudad de Murcia More info
FT Valencia II 3 - 2 Mislata More info

Spain - Copa de la Reina

More…
FT Rayo Vallecano P 2 - 2 P Sporting de Huelva View events More info
FT Valencia E 1 - 2 E Real Sociedad View events More info
FT Real Betis P 3 - 3 P Athletic Club View events More info
FT Madrid 1 - 0 Albacete View events More info
FT Logroño 0 - 1 Sevilla View events More info
FT Granadilla Tenerife P 4 - 4 P Levante View events More info
FT Barcelona 2 - 0 Espanyol View events More info
FT Atlético Madrid 4 - 2 Málaga View events More info

Switzerland - Schweizer Pokal Frauen

More…
FT Aarau 0 - 4 Staad More info

Turkey - Kadınlar Ligi

More…
FT İdmanocağı 0 - 3 Karadeniz Ereğlispor More info
FT Hakkarigücü 6 - 1 Amed More info
FT Ataşehir Belediyespor 3 - 1 Kireçburnu More info
FT Beşiktaş 2 - 0 ALG Spor More info
FT Konak Belediyespor 7 - 1 Fatih Vatanspor More info

Turkey - Kadinlar 2. Ligi

More…
FT Ovacık Gençlik 0 - 3 Akdeniz Nurçelik More info
FT Dicle Aslan Spor 0 - 2 Adana İdman Yurdu More info
FT 7 Eylül Gençlikspor 5 - 0 Nusaybin Gençlik More info
FT Fomget Gençlik 5 - 0 Gazikentspor More info
FT Kocaeli Bayan 2 - 1 1207 Antalyaspor More info
FT Aksaray Hasandağı 4 - 0 Ilkadim Belediyespor More info
FT Sivas Gazi Lisesi 5 - 0 Osmaniye Kadınspor More info

Wales - Welsh Premier Women's League

More…
FT Abergavenny 0 - 2 Cardiff City More info
FT Briton Ferry 0 - 4 Cyncoed More info
  Caernarfon Town CANC Cardiff Metropolitan More info
FT Llandudno 4 - 0 Rhyl More info
FT Swansea City 5 - 1 Port Talbot Town More info

World - U17 Women's World Cup

More…
FT Ghana U17 P 2 - 2 P Mexico U17 View events More info
FT Germany U17 0 - 1 Canada U17 View events More info

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 29 +45 82
2 28 +37 57
3 29 +30 53
4 29 +12 48
5 29 +14 45
18+ GambleAware