14 October 2018

14 October 2018

Argentina - Primera A

More…
FT Platense 4 - 0 San Lorenzo More info
FT Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 0 Atlanta More info
FT Independiente 3 - 3 El Porvenir More info
FT Villa San Carlos 2 - 0 Excursionistas More info

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
FT Vorderland 1 - 2 Landhaus More info
FT St. Pölten 7 - 1 Wacker Innsbruck More info
FT Bergheim 0 - 2 Altenmarkt More info
FT Neulengbach 5 - 0 Union Kleinmünchen More info

Austria - 2. Frauenliga - Mitte / West

More…
FT Union Geretsberg 0 - 0 Wacker Innsbruck II More info
FT Rot Weiß Rankweil 8 - 0 Hof More info
FT Bergheim II 4 - 0 Vorderland II More info

Austria - 2. Frauenliga - Ost / Süd

More…
FT St. Pölten-Spratz. II 11 - 0 Eggendorf More info
FT Magdalensberg 0 - 1 Landhaus II More info
FT Wildcats Krottendorf 4 - 3 Altera Porta More info

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
FT SFK 2000 8 - 0 Radnik Bumerang More info

Brazil - Carioca Women

More…
FT Flamengo 3 - 0 Duque de Caxias More info
FT Búzios 0 - 3 Portuguesa RJ More info
FT Jacarepaguá 0 - 10 ACCEL More info

Brazil - Catarinense Women

More…
FT Kindermann-Avaí 1 - 0 Chapecoense More info
FT Marcílio Dias 0 - 1 Criciúma More info

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FT Sportika 7 - 0 Varna More info
FT Super Sport 1 - 0 Etar VT More info
FT Paldin 3 - 1 Sevlievo More info
FT Rial Kovachevtsi 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Stara Zagora More info

Croatia - First League Women

More…
FT Neretva 2 - 2 Dinamo Maksimir More info
FT Rijeka Jackpot 1 - 2 Pregrada More info
FT Agram 0 - 7 Osijek More info
FT Viktorija 1 - 1 Katarina Zrinski More info

Cyprus - First Division Women

More…
FT Champions Ypsona 3 - 0 Ammochostou More info
FT Apollon Limassol 11 - 0 Apollon Lympion More info
FT AMOK Chrysomilia 0 - 10 Pyrgos Limassol More info
FT Pafia Pafos 0 - 0 Omonia Nicosia More info
FT EN THOI Lakatamia 0 - 2 Lefkothea More info

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
FT Viktoria Plzeň 0 - 17 Slavia Praha More info
FT Sparta Praha 10 - 0 Dukla Praha More info

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women

More…
FT FC Olomouc 0 - 1 Rakovník More info
FT Líšeň 2 - 1 Teplice More info

England - Women's Super League

More…
FT Manchester City 7 - 1 West Ham United View events More info
FT Chelsea 0 - 5 Arsenal View events More info
FT Everton 3 - 3 Brighton & Hove Albion View events More info
FT Liverpool 2 - 1 Yeovil Town View events More info
FT Bristol City 0 - 1 Birmingham City View events More info

England - Women's Championship

More…
FT Aston Villa 0 - 0 Durham More info
FT Manchester United 3 - 0 Charlton Athletic View events More info
FT Crystal Palace 1 - 0 London Bees View events More info
FT Lewes 1 - 3 Tottenham Hotspur View events More info
FT London City Lionesses 1 - 2 Leicester City WFC View events More info

Estonia - Esiliiga Women - Promotion Round

More…
FT Saku Sporting 3 - 3 Pärnu II More info
FT Tallinna Kalev II 0 - 8 Flora II More info

Estonia - Esiliiga Women - Relegation Round

More…
FT Kuressaare 1 - 1 Elva More info
FT Nõmme Kalju 1 - 6 Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani More info

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
FT Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 1 Montpellier View events More info

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group A

More…
FT Arras 4 - 1 Angers More info
FT Stade de Reims 8 - 1 Rennes More info
FT Brest 0 - 0 La Roche-sur-Yon More info
FT Saint Malo 3 - 2 Racing Saint-Denis More info
FT Issy 1 - 1 Le Havre More info
FT VGA Saint-Maur 1 - 1 US Orléans More info

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group B

More…
FT Nancy 1 - 2 Olympique Marseille More info
FT Toulouse 0 - 1 Ambilly More info
FT Vendenheim 1 - 4 Montauban More info
FT Metz ESAP 1 - 0 Pierrots Vauban More info
FT Grenoble Foot 38 1 - 2 Yzeure Allier More info

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FT FFC Frankfurt 1 - 0 SC Sand View events More info
FT Borussia M'gladbach 4 - 4 Bayer Leverkusen View events More info
FT Werder Bremen 0 - 3 Wolfsburg View events More info
FT SGS Essen 3 - 2 Turbine Potsdam View events More info
FT Freiburg 0 - 2 MSV Duisburg View events More info

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women

More…
FT Turbine Potsdam II 1 - 2 Cloppenburg View events More info
FT Meppen 1 - 3 Saarbrücken View events More info
FT Weinberg 2 - 2 Köln View events More info
FT Bayern München II 2 - 0 USV Jena View events More info
FT Hoffenheim II 2 - 2 Gütersloh View events More info
FT FFC Frankfurt II 0 - 1 Hessen Wetzlar View events More info
FT Wolfsburg II 3 - 1 SGS Essen II View events More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nord

More…
FT Walddörfer SV 1 - 1 Jesteburg More info
FT Burg Gretesch 1 - 4 Schwachhausen More info
FT Jahn Delmenhorst 3 - 0 St. Pauli More info
FT Holstein Kiel 1 - 1 Meppen II More info
FT Henstedt-Ulzburg 5 - 1 Werder Bremen II More info
FT Büppel 1 - 1 Limmer More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nordost

More…
FT Erzgebirge Aue 0 - 3 Viktoria Berlin More info
FT Bischofswerdaer FV 4 - 3 BSC Marzahn More info
FT Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz 0 - 4 Magdeburger FFC More info
FT USV Jena II 0 - 3 RB Leipzig More info
FT Stern 1 - 4 Hohen Neuendorf More info
FT Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 1 - 1 Union Berlin More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Süd

More…
FT Jahn Calden 1 - 2 Freiburg II More info
FT Hegauer FV 0 - 1 SC Regensburg More info
FT Nürnberg 1 - 4 Ingolstadt More info
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 4 Sand II More info
FT Sindelfingen 0 - 0 Frauenbiburg More info
FT Forstern 1 - 1 Crailsheim More info
FT Wacker München 0 - 5 Alberweiler More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Südwest

More…
FT Schott Mainz 1 - 0 Siegelbach More info
FT Andernach 4 - 0 Holzbach More info
FT Bad Neuenahr 3 - 1 Speyer More info
FT Saarbrücken II 2 - 6 Issel More info
FT Riegelsberg 1 - 2 Bitburg More info
FT Montabaur 2 - 0 FFC 08 Niederkirchen More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women - West

More…
FT Borussia M'gladbach II 2 - 5 Bochum More info
FT Borussia Bocholt 7 - 1 Germania Hauenhorst More info
FT Bökendorf 2 - 1 Budberg More info
FT Arminia Bielefeld 5 - 3 Berghofen More info
FT Herforder SV 2 - 1 Fortuna Köln More info
FT Alemannia Aachen 8 - 1 Warendorfer SU More info
FT Köln II 3 - 2 Vorwärts Köln More info

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
FT Szent Mihály 0 - 2 Viktória Szombathely More info

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
FT Szolnok Fanatic 2 - 3 Kelen More info
FT Monori 6 - 3 Levegő-Energia More info
FT Femina 1 - 3 Újpest More info

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FT Pécsi MFC 1 - 4 PELC-Nyárád More info
FT MTE 1904 3 - 1 Ziccer More info
FT SC Sopron 2 - 1 ZTE More info
FT Fehérvár 10 - 0 Balatonfüredi More info

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
FT Sassuolo 2 - 2 Milan View events More info
FT Florentia 2 - 1 Chievo Verona View events More info
FT Tavagnacco 0 - 2 Atalanta View events More info
FT Verona 1 - 0 Roma View events More info

Italy - Serie B Women

More…
FT Inter Milano 6 - 0 Roma XIV More info
FT Milan Ladies 3 - 1 Arezzo More info
FT Fortitudo Mozzecane 1 - 2 Empoli More info
FT Lazio 3 - 3 Genoa More info
FT Roma CF 2 - 1 Cesena More info
FT Ravenna 1 - 1 Lady Granata Cittadella More info

Italy - Serie C Women - Group A

More…
FT Azalee 0 - 0 Campomorone Lady More info
FT Juventus Torino 7 - 0 Caprera More info
FT Pinerolo 3 - 1 Real Meda More info
FT Luserna 0 - 3 Torino More info
FT Spezia 0 - 6 Novese More info

Italy - Serie C Women - Group B

More…
FT Como 0 - 1 Brixen More info
FT Fiammamonza 6 - 1 Atletico Oristano More info
FT Vittorio Veneto 1 - 0 Venezia More info
FT Unterland 3 - 4 Padova More info
FT Vicenza 0 - 3 Riozzese More info
FT Voluntas Osio 1 - 0 Clarentia Trento More info

Italy - Serie C Women - Group C

More…
FT Riccione 1 - 3 Perugia More info
FT Imolese 2 - 0 Real Bellante More info
FT Jesina 0 - 1 Bologna More info
FT Libertas 0 - 11 San Marino Academy More info
FT Città di Pontedera 4 - 0 San Paolo More info

Italy - Serie C Women - Group D

More…
FT Chieti 12 - 0 Potenza More info
FT Grifone Gialloverde 2 - 1 Vapa Virtus Napoli More info
FT Ludos Palermo 8 - 0 Apulia Trani More info
FT Napoli 3 - 0 Aprilia Racing More info
FT San Marco Argentano 0 - 4 Sant'Egidio More info
FT Salento 0 - 0 Pescara More info

Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

More…
FT Shizuoka Sangyo Univ. 0 - 0 Kamogawa More info
FT Setagaya Sfida 1 - 0 Harima More info

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…
FT Jakova 2 - 4 Liria More info
FT Ulpiana 0 - 6 Kosova More info
FT Llapi 2 - 4 Vizioni More info

Lithuania - A Lyga Women

More…
FT ŠSG-FA Šiauliai 0 - 7 Kauno Žalgiris More info
FT Banga 4 - 2 Žalgiris More info

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT Puebla 1 - 1 América More info

Moldova - Campionatul Moldovei

More…
FT Cioburciu 3 - 3 Noroc More info
FT Belceanka 11 - 0 LTPS 2 More info
FT Narta / Drăsliceni 0 - 2 ŞS11 / Real Succes More info
FT Alga 5 - 2 Maksimum More info

Montenegro - 1. ŽFL

More…
FT Mladost 2015 3 - 0 Cvetex More info
FT Ekonomist 0 - 2 Budućnost Podgorica More info

N/C America - Women's WC Qualification Concacaf

More…
FT Panama 0 - 7 Canada View events More info

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
FT Prinses Irene 1 - 2 Someren / NWC More info
FT Venray 1 - 0 Trekvogels More info
FT Rigtersbleek 1 - 3 DSE More info
FT Fortuna '54 2 - 3 Nooit Gedacht More info
FT Buitenveldert II 0 - 6 Eldenia More info
FT Bavel 2 - 2 Maarssen More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group C

More…
FT Limmen 0 - 4 Witkampers More info
FT SEP 4 - 1 DVC '26 More info
FT SDO 4 - 0 De Blokkers More info
FT Berghuizen 5 - 4 Victoria Boys More info
FT Hoogland 1 - 1 VDZ More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group D

More…
FT Eindhoven II 10 - 1 Eldenia II More info
FT HRC ’14 0 - 4 Kunde More info
FT Orion 3 - 0 OVV ’67 More info
FT Bavel II 1 - 1 HVCH More info
FT 't Zand II 5 - 0 Bekkerveld More info
FT Nuenen 4 - 3 Nijnsel / TVE Reclame More info

New Zealand - National Women's League

More…
FT Northern Lights 1 - 2 Canterbury United More info
FT Central Football 0 - 6 Auckland Football More info

North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
FT Ljuboten 0 - 16 Istatov More info
FT Dragon 2014 3 - 0 Rečica More info
FT Borec 0 - 10 Shkëndija More info
FT Prilep 5 - 1 Atletiko More info

Northern Ireland - Premiership Women

More…
FT Linfield 5 - 0 Crusaders Strikers More info

Norway - NM Cupen Women

More…
FT Klepp P 1 - 1 P Sandviken More info

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
FT Wałbrzych 5 - 0 Mitech Żywiec More info
FT Wrocław 0 - 3 UJ Kraków More info
FT Olimpia Szczecin 2 - 4 Biała Podlaska More info
FT UKS Łódź 0 - 1 Czarni Sosnowiec More info
FT Górnik Łęczna 3 - 2 Medyk Konin More info
FT Katowice 3 - 0 Polonia Poznań More info

Poland - I Liga Women - North

More…
FT Stomil Olsztyn 3 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk More info
FT Górzno 2 - 4 UKS Łódź II More info
FT Bydgoszcz 3 - 0 Polonia Środa Wlkp. More info
FT Praga Warszawa 1 - 1 Piastovia Piastów More info

Poland - I Liga Women - South

More…
FT Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 - 0 Rolnik Biedrzychowice More info
FT Resovia Rzeszów 2 - 1 Gol Częstochowa More info
FT Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska 1 - 2 Tarnovia Tarnów More info
FT Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0 - 2 ROW Rybnik More info
FT Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna 0 - 1 Wanda Kraków More info
FT Sportowa Czwórka Radom 1 - 3 Respekt Myślenice More info

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women

More…
FT Vilaverdense 1 - 1 Boavista More info
FT Albergaria 0 - 1 Ouriense More info
FT Sporting CP 3 - 0 Estoril Praia More info
FT Sporting Braga 3 - 0 CF Benfica More info
FT A-dos-Francos 3 - 0 Ovarense More info

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
FT Cork City 6 - 0 Kilkenny United More info
FT DLR Waves 0 - 1 Shelbourne More info

Romania - Liga I Feminin

More…
  CFR Timişoara CANC Olimpia Cluj More info
FT Universitatea Alexandria 2 - 2 Universitatea Galaţi More info
FT Independenţa Baia Mare 5 - 4 Fortuna Becicherecu Mic More info
FT Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 4 - 0 Târgovişte More info

Romania - Cupa României Feminin

More…
FT Dunărea Giurgiu 7 - 2 Progresul Bucureşti More info
FT Atletic Olimpia Gherla 1 - 5 CSM Târgu Mureș More info
FT Carmen București 6 - 0 Dream Team More info
FT Zimbrul Tulcea 4 - 10 Activ Slobozia More info
FT Nicu Gane Fălticeni 4 - 0 Paşcani More info
FT Csikszereda MC 11 - 0 Oneşti More info
FT Juventus Timișoara 4 - 0 Atletic Drobeta More info

Russia - Supreme Division Women

More…
FT Lokomotiv Moskva 7 - 1 Chertanovo View events More info

Scotland - Women's Championship - North

More…
FT Raith Rovers 1 - 2 Buchan More info
FT Aberdeen II 2 - 0 Deveronvale More info
FT Dunfermline Athletic 3 - 0 Dee Ladies More info
FT Stirling University II 0 - 3 East Fife More info
FT Dundee United 6 - 0 Westdyke More info
FT Cove Rangers 3 - 1 Inverness CT More info

Scotland - Women's Championship - South

More…
FT Rangers II 3 - 1 Renfrew More info
FT Celtic II 6 - 0 Cumbernauld Colts More info
FT Boroughmuir Thistle 0 - 2 Partick Thistle More info
FT Falkirk FCF 0 - 4 Westerlands More info
FT Morton Girls 0 - 2 Blackburn United More info
FT Queen's Park 0 - 4 Hibernian II More info

Scotland - SWF Scottish Cup

More…
FT Hibernian 2 - 1 Glasgow City More info
FT Spartans 1 - 3 Motherwell More info

Scotland - SWFL 2 - Central

More…
FT West Park United 2 - 7 Glasgow Girls II More info
FT Broxburn Athletic Colts 1 - 3 Cumbernauld Colts Yellow More info
FT Motherwell II 0 - 3 Glasgow City II More info
  Central Girls II CANC Airdrie United More info
FT East Kilbride 0 - 17 Stenhousemuir More info
FT Murieston 0 - 2 Hawick United More info

Scotland - SWFL 2 - East

More…
FT GOC Academy 0 - 7 Kelty Hearts More info
FT Edinburgh Caledonia 3 - 4 Dryburgh Athletic More info
FT Hearts II 2 - 2 Spartans II More info
FT Dundee West 16 - 0 Lothian Ladies More info
  Hutchison Vale II CANC Bonnyrigg Rose More info
FT Jeanfield Swifts II 5 - 3 East Fife Violet More info

Scotland - SWFL 2 - West

More…
FT Kilwinning 0 - 3 Ayr United More info
FT Gleniffer Thistle 1 - 3 Pollok United More info
FT Stranraer 3 - 2 Bishopton More info
  Rutherglen CANC Dumbarton United More info
  Stranraer CANC Queen of the South More info
FT St. Mirren 1 - 1 Kilmarnock II More info

Serbia - Super Liga Žene

More…
FT Požarevac 1 - 2 Radnički 1923 More info

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
FT Slovan Bratislava 9 - 0 Ružomberok More info
FT Žilina 0 - 2 Partizán Bardejov More info
FT Lokomotíva Košice 2 - 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava More info
FT Spartak Myjava 3 - 1 SLC Banská Bystrica More info
FT Spartak Trnava 3 - 3 Nitra More info

Slovenia - 1. Zenska Liga

More…
FT Radomlje 2 - 2 Krim More info
FT MB Tabor 0 - 3 Pomurje More info
FT Primorje 1 - 3 Cerklje More info
FT Ankaran 0 - 12 Olimpija Ljubljana More info

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT Albacete 3 - 2 Sporting de Huelva View events More info
FT Málaga 2 - 1 Espanyol View events More info
FT Granadilla Tenerife 1 - 0 Logroño View events More info
FT Barcelona 9 - 1 Rayo Vallecano View events More info
FT Athletic Club 2 - 1 Real Sociedad View events More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
FT Atlético Arousana 3 - 3 Sporting Gijón More info
FT Oceja 4 - 4 Friol More info
FT Deportivo de La Coruña 5 - 1 Racing Féminas More info
FT Victoria CF 2 - 1 Valladares More info
FT Sárdoma 0 - 2 Atlántida Matamá More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
FT Oiartzun 0 - 2 Mulier More info
FT Athletic Club II 8 - 0 Oliver More info
FT Atlético Revellín 0 - 3 Berriozar More info
FT Deportivo Alavés 1 - 1 Eibar More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
FT Sant Gabriel 6 - 1 Mallorca Toppfotball More info
FT Seagull 1 - 0 AEM More info
FT Zaragoza 4 - 1 Espanyol II More info
FT Collerense 3 - 0 Sant Pere Pescador More info
FT Barcelona II 6 - 1 Son Sardina More info
FT Europa 2 - 0 Pallejà More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT Pozoalbense 6 - 0 Peña El Valle More info
FT Santa Teresa 8 - 0 San Miguel More info
FT Granada 8 - 0 Extremadura UD More info
FT Luis de Camoens 0 - 4 Córdoba More info
FT Málaga II 3 - 0 La Rambla More info
FT Sporting de Huelva II 2 - 0 Castuera More info
FT Hispalis 0 - 2 Cáceres More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT Atlético Madrid II 3 - 1 Dinamo Guadalajara More info
FT La Solana 5 - 0 Alhóndiga More info
FT Olímpico de León 0 - 2 Torrelodones More info
FT Pozuelo Alarcón 1 - 0 Rayo Vallecano II More info
FT Olímpico Madrid 0 - 6 Tacón More info
FT Madrid II 2 - 1 Salamanca More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
FT Tacuense 11 - 0 Padre Anchieta More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT Marítim 2 - 3 Alhama More info
FT Discóbolo La Torre 0 - 2 Valencia II More info
FT Levante II 2 - 0 Albacete II More info
FT Mislata 4 - 1 Elche More info
FT Plaza Argel 0 - 1 Villarreal More info
FT Lorca 0 - 2 Aldaia More info

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
FT Kalmar 1 - 2 Piteå View events More info
FT Kristianstad 4 - 2 Limhamn Bunkeflo 07 View events More info
FT Djurgården 2 - 0 Vittsjö View events More info
FT Växjö 0 - 4 Göteborg View events More info
FT Rosengård 5 - 1 Hammarby View events More info

Sweden - Elitettan

More…
FT Sundsvall 3 - 6 Lidköping View events More info
FT Asarum 1 - 0 Assi View events More info
FT Uppsala 4 - 1 Mallbacken View events More info

Switzerland - Schweizer Pokal Frauen

More…
FT Femina Kickers Worb 3 - 8 Grasshopper More info
FT Therwil 0 - 8 Lugano More info

Turkey - Kadinlar 2. Ligi

More…
FT Gazikentspor 1 - 3 1207 Antalyaspor More info
FT Nusaybin Gençlik 0 - 7 Ilkadim Belediyespor More info
FT Sivas Gazi Lisesi 3 - 0 Ovacık Gençlik More info
FT Dicle Aslan Spor 1 - 1 Aksaray Hasandağı More info
FT Osmaniye Kadınspor 0 - 4 Adana İdman Yurdu More info
FT 7 Eylül Gençlikspor 2 - 4 Akdeniz Nurçelik More info
FT Fomget Gençlik 3 - 0 Alpler Gençlik More info

Uruguay - Campeonato Femenino

More…
FT Nacional 4 - 0 Plaza Colonia More info
FT Canelones SAC 4 - 2 Liverpool More info
FT River Plate 2 - 1 Juventud de Las Piedras More info
FT San Jacinto - Rentistas 0 - 4 Peñarol More info
FT Colón 10 - 0 Miramar Misiones More info

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 29 +45 82
2 28 +37 57
3 29 +30 53
4 29 +12 48
5 29 +14 45
18+ GambleAware