Season | Team | Comp | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Orihuela | SDR | 316 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2023/2024 | La Unión Atlético | SDR | 1129 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
2022/2023 | Nea Salamis | 1.D | 1124 | 30 | 10 | 20 | 6 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
2021/2022 | Ethnikos Achna | 1.D | 810 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2020/2021 | AEK Larnaca | 1.D | 1370 | 27 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2019/2020 | AEK Larnaca | 1.D | 254 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2018/2019 | AEK Larnaca | 1.D | 1817 | 24 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2017/2018 | AEK Larnaca | 1.D | 1998 | 25 | 24 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2016/2017 | AEK Larnaca | 1.D | 1094 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2016/2017 | AS Eupen | FDA | 889 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2015/2016 | AS Eupen | CPL | 2155 | 31 | 24 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2014/2015 | AS Eupen | CPL | 2569 | 34 | 30 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2013/2014 | AS Eupen | CPL | 2240 | 29 | 26 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2012/2013 | FC Cartagena | PDR | 3192 | 39 | 37 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
2011/2012 | Sabadell | SED | 2289 | 39 | 25 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
2010/2011 | Orihuela | PDR | 3168 | 37 | 37 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
2008/2009 | Gueugnon | NA1 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | 0 | ? | ? | ? |
Total | 26414 | 393 | 293 | 100 | 127 | 98 | 129 | 63 | 2 | 1 |
Club Domestic | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Division | Runner-up | 2x | 2018/2019, 2016/2017 |
Challenger Pro League | Runner-up | 2x | 2015/2016, 2013/2014 |
2. Division | Runner-up | 1x | 2021/2022 |
Cup | Winner | 1x | 2017/2018 |
Super Cup | Winner | 1x | 2018/2019 |
Per | From | To | Value |
---|---|---|---|
Unión Atlético | Orihuela | Free | |
Nea Salamis | Unión Atlético | Free | |
Ethnikos Achna | Nea Salamis | N/A | |
AEK Larnaca | Ethnikos Achna | N/A | |
Eupen | AEK Larnaca | Free | |
Cartagena | Eupen | N/A | |
Sabadell | Cartagena | N/A | |
Orihuela | Sabadell | N/A |
Date | Competition | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | Events | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SDR | Cádiz II | 2 - 3 | Orihuela | View events | ||
SDR | Orihuela | 2 - 0 | Estepona | View events | ||
SDR | Manchego | 2 - 1 | Orihuela | View events | ||
SDR | Orihuela | 2 - 1 | Águilas | View events | ||
SDR | Yeclano | 0 - 1 | Orihuela | View events | ||
SDR | Orihuela | 0 - 0 | Real Betis II | |||
SDR | La Unión Atlético | 0 - 0 | Orihuela | |||
SDR | Orihuela | 2 - 0 | Antoniano | View events | ||
SDR | Cartagena LU II | 0 - 1 | Orihuela | View events | ||
SDR | Orihuela | 1 - 1 | Marbella | View events |
Goalkeeper | Age | ||
---|---|---|---|
Aitor Arias | 26 | ||
M. Pagani | 22 | ||
D. Volkov | 20 | ||
Defender | Age | ||
L. Booker | 25 | ||
Jaime Escobar | 21 | ||
Diego Espejo | 21 | ||
Juanma García | 27 | ||
Fran Martínez | 32 | ||
Goyo Medina | 24 | ||
Sergio Mendinueta | 29 | ||
Marc Sirera | 32 | ||
Midfielder | Age | ||
Sergio Camacho | 30 | ||
S. Chalbaud | 23 | ||
Hugo Gilabert | 19 | ||
Kamal | 32 | ||
Guille Montesinos | |||
Borja Mula | 19 | ||
Aschalew Sanmartí | 22 | ||
Attacker | Age | ||
H. Bellari | |||
Juanmi Callejón | 37 | ||
De las Cuevas | 37 | ||
Ayo | 34 | ||
T. Taulemesse | 38 | ||
Alusine Koroma | 23 | ||
Brian Pallarés | 31 | ||
Adrián Revilla | 26 | ||
Coach | Age | ||
Sergi Guilló | |||