Season | Team | Comp | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Gaziantep Asy… | KSL | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
2023 | Chertanovo | SUW | 676 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2022 | Lokomotiv Moskva | SUW | 377 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2021 | Lokomotiv Moskva | SUW | 44 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2020 | Lokomotiv Moskva | SUW | 540 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2018 | Bobruichanka | PLW | 472 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2017 | Minsk | PLW | 676 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2016 | Minsk | PLW | 856 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2015 | Minsk | PLW | 1286 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2014 | Minsk | PLW | 1080 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2013 | Minsk | PLW | 450 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2012 | Minsk | PLW | 638 | 22 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2011 | Minsk | PLW | 1445 | 24 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2010 | Minsk | PLW | 1315 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Total | 9855 | 139 | 108 | 31 | 30 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Club Domestic | |||
---|---|---|---|
Superliga Women | Winner | 1x | 2021 |
Runner-up | 1x | 2020 | |
Premier League Women | Winner | 5x | 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013 |
Runner-up | 1x | 2012 | |
Ligat Al Women | Runner-up | 1x | 2018/2019 |
Women's Cup | Winner | 2x | 2021, 2020 |
Women's Cup | Winner | 6x | 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2011 |
Runner-up | 1x | 2012 | |
Super Cup Women | Winner | 3x | 2016, 2015, 2014 |
Runner-up | 2x | 2017, 2012 | |
Super Cup Women | Winner | 2x | 2022, 2021 |
Per | From | To | Value |
---|---|---|---|
Chertanovo | Gaziantep Asya | Free | |
Lokomotiv M | Chertanovo | Free | |
Samegrelo | Lokomotiv M | Free | |
Kiryat Gat | Samegrelo | N/A | |
Bobruichanka | Kiryat Gat | N/A |
Date | Competition | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | Events | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UWN | Bosnia-Herzegovina | 1 - 0 | Belarus | View events | ||
UWN | Belarus | 0 - 1 | Czechia | View events | ||
UWN | Slovenia | 0 - 0 | Belarus | View events | ||
UWN | Belarus | 1 - 1 | Slovenia | View events | ||
SUW | Yenisey | 2 - 0 | Chertanovo | View events | ||
SUW | Chertanovo | 2 - 3 | Dinamo Moskva | View events | ||
UWN | Czechia | 2 - 1 | Belarus | View events | ||
UWN | Belarus | 1 - 2 | Bosnia-Herzegovina | View events | ||
SUW | Lokomotiv Moskva | 5 - 2 | Chertanovo | View events | ||
SUW | Rubin Kazan | 0 - 0 | Chertanovo | View events |