9 November 2019

9 November 2019

Africa - Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF

More…
FT Côte d'Ivoire 0 - 0 Cameroon More info

Argentina - Primera A

More…
FT Excursionistas 2 - 6 San Lorenzo More info
FT River Plate 6 - 1 Rosario Central More info

Asia - AFC U19 Women's Championship - 3rd Place Final

More…
FT Korea Republic U19 9 - 1 Australia U19 View events More info

Asia - AFC U19 Women's Championship - Final

More…
FT Korea DPR U19 1 - 2 Japan U19 View events More info

Austria - Women's Cup

More…
FT Wildcats Krott… P 1 - 1 P Altenmarkt More info

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
FT SG-Tertre-Hautrage 3 - 1 Famkes Merkem More info
FT Ladies Genk II 2 - 5 White Star Woluwe More info
FT Massenhoven 0 - 2 Eva's Tienen More info
FT Voorwaarts Zwe… 1 - 5 Eendracht Aalst More info
  Tongeren CANC Kontich More info
FT Standard Liège II 3 - 1 Zulte-Waregem More info
FT Mechelen 0 - 3 Gent II More info
FT Moldavo 4 - 3 OH Leuven II More info

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group A

More…
FT Ladies Harelbeke 2 - 4 Zulte-Waregem II More info
FT SG-Tertre-Haut… 0 - 2 Bosdam Beveren More info
FT Wuustwezel 5 - 3 Gent III More info
FT Anderlecht II 3 - 0 Club Brugge II More info
FT Havinnes 1 - 4 Sottegem More info
FT Egem Pittem 3 - 0 White Star Wol… More info
FT Svelta Melsele 7 - 1 Olsa Brakel More info

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group B

More…
  Mechelen II CANC Grâce-Hollogne More info
FT Heist 1 - 1 Eendracht Louwel More info
FT Westerlo 1 - 7 RFC de Liege More info
FT VVC Brasschaat 2 - 3 Chastre More info
FT Perwez 0 - 1 Sibret More info
FT Irlande-Auderghem 0 - 1 Standard Liège III More info
FT Loyers 1 - 1 Wolvertem Merchtem More info

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FT Lokomotiv Star… 0 - 2 Paldin More info
  Etar VT 12 : 00 NSA Sofia More info
  Dunav CANC Rial Kovachevtsi More info
  Levski Chepintsi 13 : 30 Super Sport More info

Denmark - 1st Division Women - Group 1

More…
FT Damsø 0 - 3 Næsby More info
FT Herlufsholm 8 - 0 FB More info
FT Sundby 1 - 1 B 93 More info
FT Østerbro 2 - 3 Køge More info

Denmark - 1st Division Women - Group 2

More…
FT JAI 0 - 2 Vildbjerg More info
FT Romalt 1 - 1 ASA More info

Europe - UEFA Women's Championship

More…
FT France 6 - 0 Serbia View events More info

Hungary - Nöi NB II

More…
FT PELC-Nyárád 6 - 0 Ziccer More info

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT Juárez 0 - 2 América More info

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
FT RVVH 0 - 1 Eldenia More info
FT Rijnvogels 1 - 1 Be Quick '28 More info
FT SSS 4 - 0 SteDoCo More info
FT DTS Ede 4 - 1 Ter Leede More info
FT Eindhoven 3 - 2 Wartburgia More info
FT Woezik 0 - 9 Saestum More info

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
FT Barendrecht 3 - 5 DSS More info
FT Berkel 4 - 2 Stiens More info
FT ACV 1 - 3 Wartburgia II More info
FT Reiger Boys 3 - 3 Heerenveense Boys More info
FT Knickerbockers 0 - 7 RCL More info
FT Oranje Nassau 4 - 1 Saestum II More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
FT SSS II 0 - 4 IJFC More info
FT RVVH II 2 - 3 CSW More info
FT Blauw Geel '55 1 - 3 Sparta/JVOZ More info
FT IJzendijke 6 - 1 Ter Leede II More info
FT Sporting '70 2 - 3 Hercules More info
FT 't Gooi 5 - 1 SC Monster More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group B

More…
FT Oranje Nassau II 9 - 2 De Weide More info
FT Klarenbeek 1 - 1 Be Quick '28 II More info
FT Winsum 2 - 2 Berkum More info
FT ASC '62 3 - 3 HZVV More info
FT St.-Annaparochie 1 - 1 AZSV More info
FT DZC '68 3 - 1 Vitesse '63 More info

New Zealand - National Women's League

More…
FT Central Football 2 - 5 Canterbury United More info
FT Capital Football 0 - 2 Northern Lights More info

Poland - I Liga Women

More…
FT UKS Łódź II 5 - 1 Raszyn More info

Romania - Cupa României Feminin

More…
FT Banat Girls 13 - 1 ASU Poli Timişoara More info

Serbia - Super Liga Žene

More…
FT Zemun 5 - 0 Požarevac More info

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
FT Nitra 5 - 3 Trenčín More info
FT Poprad 4 - 0 Dukla Banská B… More info
FT Žilina 0 - 4 Spartak Myjava More info

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - North

More…
FT Osasuna 2 - 2 Deportivo Alavés More info
FT AEM 2 - 1 Madrid II More info
FT Athletic Club II 3 - 1 Barcelona II More info

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - South

More…
FT Villarreal 0 - 3 Albacete More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
FT Deportivo La C… 3 - 1 Atlético Arousana More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
FT Aurrerá Vitoria 2 - 2 San Ignacio More info
FT Añorga 5 - 0 Tolosa More info
FT Bizkerre 0 - 3 Pradejón More info
FT Berriozar 2 - 1 Osasuna II More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
FT Balears 2 - 0 Vic Riuprimer More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT Cáceres II 0 - 2 Badajoz More info
FT Santa Teresa II 1 - 3 Real Betis II More info
FT Málaga II 5 - 0 San Miguel More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT Atlético Madri… 1 - 1 San Pío X More info
  Torrelodones SUSP La Solana More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
FT Tacuense II 0 - 2 San Antonio Pilar More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT Levante III 1 - 1 Albacete II More info
FT Almassora 5 - 2 Plaza Argel More info

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
FT Rapperswil Jona 3 - 1 Schlieren More info
FT Femina Kicker… 2 - 2 Luzern Frauen More info
FT Yverdon 5 - 1 Derendingen More info
FT Thun 5 - 1 Zürich II More info
FT Walperswil 0 - 8 Aarau More info

World - Friendlies Women

More…
FT Australia 2 - 1 Chile View events More info
FT Argentina 1 - 0 Colombia View events More info
FT England 1 - 2 Germany View events More info

World - U20 National Team Friendlies Women

More…
FT Spain U20 2 - 0 France U20 More info

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 12 +18 34
2 12 +21 26
3 12 +10 26
4 12 +22 25
5 12 +4 17
18+ GambleAware