Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
|
Barcelona / Chelsea | - | Olympique Lyonnais / PSG |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | |||||
|
Barcelona | Chelsea | |||
Saturday | |||||
|
Chelsea | Barcelona | |||
Aggr. | Chelsea | Barcelona | |||
Saturday | |||||
|
Olympique Lyonnais | PSG | |||
Sunday | |||||
|
PSG | Olympique Lyonnais | |||
Aggr. | PSG | Olympique Lyonnais |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Ajax | 0 - 3 | Chelsea | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Chelsea | 1 - 1 | Ajax | View events | |
Aggr. | Chelsea | 4 - 1 | Ajax | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
SL Benfica | 1 - 2 | Olympique Lyonnais | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Olympique Lyonnais | 4 - 1 | SL Benfica | View events | |
Aggr. | Olympique Lyonnais | 6 - 2 | SL Benfica | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Häcken | 1 - 2 | PSG | View events | |
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
PSG | 3 - 0 | Häcken | View events | |
Aggr. | PSG | 5 - 1 | Häcken | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Brann | 1 - 2 | Barcelona | View events | |
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Barcelona | 3 - 1 | Brann | View events | |
Aggr. | Barcelona | 5 - 2 | Brann |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Ferencváros | 7 - 0 | Spartak Myjava | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
SFK 2000 | 5 - 3 | Flora | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
ŽNK Mura | 7 - 1 | Ljuboten | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Shelbourne | 3 - 0 | Cardiff City | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
BIIK Kazygurt | 4 - 2 | Cliftonville | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Hajvalia | 0 - 6 | Fomget Gençlik | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Køge | 3 - 1 | KÍ | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Sturm Graz | 0 - 0 | Stjarnan | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora | 0 - 0 | GKS Katowice | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Brøndby | 2 - 1 | Minsk | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Slovácko | 3 - 0 | Okzhetpes | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Linköping | 3 - 0 | Kryvbas | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Juventus | 1 - 1 | Eintracht Frankfurt | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Olimpia Cluj | 0 - 0 | Kiryat Gat | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Arsenal | 3 - 3 | Paris FC | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Subotica | 2 - 1 | KuPS | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Apollon Limassol | 3 - 0 | Samegrelo | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Ajax | 3 - 0 | Dinamo-BGU | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Vorskla Poltava | 3 - 0 | Osijek | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Glasgow City | 3 - 0 | Gintra | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
St. Pölten | 3 - 0 | PAOK | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Zürich | 3 - 1 | Birkirkara | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Vllaznia | 1 - 2 | Valur | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
SL Benfica | 4 - 0 | RFS | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Levante | 2 - 3 | Twente | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 0 - 3 | Brann | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Vålerenga | 2 - 2 | Celtic | View events |