Season | Team | Comp | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Dinamo-BGU | PLW | 92 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2023 | Dinamo-BGU | PLW | 2032 | 25 | 24 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2022 | Dinamo-BGU | PLW | 1637 | 24 | 22 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2022 | Zenit | SUW | 90 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2021 | Zenit | SUW | 2340 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2020 | Dinamo-BGU | PLW | 1577 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2019 | Isloch-RGUOR | PLW | 1713 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2018 | Minsk | PLW | 1389 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2017 | Minsk | PLW | 1149 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2016 | Minsk | PLW | 1464 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2015 | Zorka-BDU | PLW | 1284 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2014 | Zorka-BDU | PLW | 1742 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2013 | Zorka-BDU | PLW | 2166 | 26 | 25 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2012 | Zorka-BDU | PLW | 1889 | 25 | 24 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2011 | Zorka-BDU | PLW | 1854 | 26 | 24 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2010 | Molodechno | PLW | 899 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | 23317 | 304 | 275 | 29 | 86 | 6 | 69 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Club Domestic | |||
---|---|---|---|
Premier League Women | Winner | 6x | 2023, 2022, 2020, 2018, 2017, 2016 |
Runner-up | 2x | 2015, 2014 | |
Women's Cup | Runner-up | 1x | 2021 |
Women's Cup | Winner | 7x | 2023, 2022, 2020, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2012 |
Runner-up | 3x | 2019, 2015, 2014 | |
Super Cup Women | Winner | 4x | 2023, 2018, 2016, 2013 |
Runner-up | 4x | 2024, 2019, 2017, 2015 | |
Club International | |||
Baltic Women's League | Winner | 1x | 2018 |
Per | From | To | Value |
---|---|---|---|
Zenit | Dinamo-BGU | Free | |
Dinamo-BGU | Zenit | Free | |
Isloch-RGUOR | Dinamo-BGU | N/A | |
Minsk | Isloch-RGUOR | N/A |
Date | Competition | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | Events | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLW | Dinamo-BGU | 12 - 0 | Smorgon | View events | ||
PLW | Bobruichanka | 0 - 11 | Dinamo-BGU | View events | ||
SCW | Minsk | 1 - 0 | Dinamo-BGU | View events | ||
UWN | Bosnia-Herzegovina | 1 - 0 | Belarus | View events | ||
UWN | Belarus | 0 - 1 | Czechia | View events | ||
PLW | Gomel | 0 - 14 | Dinamo-BGU | View events | ||
PLW | Dinamo-BGU | 5 - 0 | Vitebsk | View events | ||
PLW | Dinamo-BGU | 6 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev | View events | ||
UWN | Slovenia | 0 - 0 | Belarus | View events | ||
UWN | Belarus | 1 - 1 | Slovenia | View events |
Goalkeeper | Age | ||
---|---|---|---|
E. Kovalchuk | 33 | ||
S. Metelskaya | 17 | ||
A. Zaletova | 19 | ||
Defender | Age | ||
A. Mager | 18 | ||
A. Sitnikova | 22 | ||
Y. Slesarchik | 29 | ||
L. Tikhomirova | 18 | ||
Midfielder | Age | ||
Y. Artishevskaya | 22 | ||
A. Cherlenok | 18 | ||
D. Gorshkova | 17 | ||
R. Kalinovskaya | 17 | ||
Z. Kapustina | 25 | ||
O. Kapysha | 21 | ||
A. Khoroshchak | 18 | ||
T. Petrusevich | 29 | ||
A. Pilipenko | 35 | ||
A. Sas | 20 | ||
A. Shuppo | 26 | ||
Attacker | Age | ||
A. Kovaleva | 17 | ||
D. Manyukova | 25 | ||
E. Rebrova | 16 | ||
A. Sinyavskaya | 18 | ||
Coach | Age | ||
Y. Maleev | |||