Season | Team | Comp | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Krasnodar II | SLA | 1337 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
2022/2023 | Spartak Kostroma | SLB | 586 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2021/2022 | Rotor Volgograd | FIL | 558 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2021/2022 | Baltika BFU | SLB | 226 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2021/2022 | Baltika | FIL | 90 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2020/2021 | Tambov | PRL | 726 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2020/2021 | Orenburg | FIL | 136 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2019/2020 | Orenburg | PRL | 1467 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
2018/2019 | Orenburg | PRL | 482 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2017/2018 | Baltika | FIL | 990 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2017/2018 | Tosno | PRL | 933 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
2016/2017 | Fakel | FIL | 2705 | 31 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
2015/2016 | Tom Tomsk | FIL | 282 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2015/2016 | Fakel | FIL | 1651 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2014/2015 | Chernomorets | SLB | 2167 | 27 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2013/2014 | Chernomorets | SLB | 586 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2012/2013 | Chernomorets | SLB | 990 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2012/2013 | Armavir | SLB | 1549 | 19 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2011/2012 | Armavir | SLB | 2540 | 30 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Total | 20001 | 254 | 225 | 29 | 22 | 63 | 29 | 54 | 1 | 1 |
Date | Competition | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | Events | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 - 2 | Krasnodar II | View events | ||
SLA | Krasnodar II | 1 - 1 | Novosibirsk | View events | ||
SLA | Chayka | 4 - 1 | Krasnodar II | View events | ||
SLA | Krasnodar II | 3 - 2 | Rotor Volgograd | View events | ||
SLA | Krasnodar II | 0 - 0 | Rodina Moskva II | |||
SLA | Murom | 1 - 1 | Krasnodar II | View events | ||
SLA | Krasnodar II | 1 - 0 | Veles | View events | ||
SLA | Ufa | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar II | View events | ||
SLA | Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 - 2 | Krasnodar II | View events | ||
SLA | Krasnodar II | 0 - 2 | Irtysh Omsk | View events |
Goalkeeper | Age | ||
---|---|---|---|
D. Golikov | 20 | ||
V. Grishin | 21 | ||
R. Safronov | 21 | ||
M. Shtepa | 21 | ||
Defender | Age | ||
I. Churikov | 20 | ||
G. Harutyunyan | 19 | ||
A. Kulikov | 18 | ||
B. Matsola | 17 | ||
K. Perederiy | 17 | ||
S. Puzanov | 19 | ||
V. Shakhov | 33 | ||
M. Sukhoruchenko | 21 | ||
V. Yarlykov | 19 | ||
G. Zhilkin | 20 | ||
Midfielder | Age | ||
R. Chobanov | 20 | ||
N. Getman | 19 | ||
D. Kratkov | 22 | ||
D. Kuchugura | 19 | ||
G. Lovtsov | 19 | ||
D. Mudrak | 18 | ||
N. Plotnikov | 20 | ||
Y. Zheleznov | 21 | ||
Attacker | Age | ||
E. Bagrintsev | 21 | ||
K. Bogdanets | 20 | ||
A. Domotsev | 18 | ||
I. Gubzhokov | 22 | ||
D. Karpov | 24 | ||
A. Koksharov | 19 | ||
E. Kovalevskiy | 18 | ||
K. Mullin | 30 | ||
Coach | Age | ||
N. Pisarev | |||