Season | Team | Comp | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Spartak Moskva | SUW | 180 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2023 | Minsk | PLW | 805 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2022 | Lokomotiv Moskva | SUW | 580 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2021 | Zenit | SUW | 858 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2020 | Zenit | SUW | 261 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2020 | CSKA Moskva | SUW | 54 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2019 | CSKA Moskva | SUW | 583 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2018 | CSKA Moskva | SUW | 1011 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2017 | CSKA Moskva | SUW | 566 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2016 | CSKA Moskva | SUW | 800 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2015 | Rossiyanka | SUW | 610 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2014 | Rossiyanka | SUW | 90 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2014 | Izmailovo | SUW | 93 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | 6491 | 120 | 69 | 51 | 36 | 0 | 23 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
Club Domestic | |||
---|---|---|---|
Superliga Women | Winner | 1x | 2019 |
Runner-up | 1x | 2015 | |
Premier League Women | Runner-up | 1x | 2023 |
Women's Cup | Winner | 1x | 2017 |
Runner-up | 1x | 2021 | |
Women's Cup | Runner-up | 1x | 2023 |
Super Cup Women | Winner | 1x | 2022 |
National | |||
Pinatar Cup | Runner-up | 1x | 2022 |
Per | From | To | Value |
---|---|---|---|
Minsk | Spartak | Free | |
Zenit | Lokomotiv M | Free | |
CSKA | Zenit | Free | |
Rossiyanka | CSKA | Free | |
Izmailovo | Rossiyanka | Free |
Date | Competition | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | Events | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUW | Chertanovo | 0 - 0 | Spartak Moskva | |||
SUW | Zenit | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moskva | View events | ||
PLW | Minsk | 5 - 2 | Zorka-BDU | View events | ||
PLW | Vitebsk | 0 - 10 | Minsk | x2 | View events | |
PLW | Minsk | 12 - 0 | Bobruichanka | View events | ||
PLW | ABFF U19 | 1 - 5 | Minsk | View events | ||
PLW | Minsk | 0 - 2 | Dinamo-BGU | View events | ||
PLW | Minsk | 3 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev | View events | ||
UWC | Brøndby | 2 - 1 | Minsk | View events | ||
UWC | Minsk | 1 - 3 | Vålerenga | View events |
Goalkeeper | Age | ||
---|---|---|---|
V. Nosenko | 29 | ||
E. Shcherbakova | 26 | ||
Defender | Age | ||
K. Baklanova | 30 | ||
V. Bogdan | 23 | ||
T. Cheredina | 33 | ||
A. Kozhnikova | 36 | ||
N. Morozova | 28 | ||
A. Myagkova | 25 | ||
V. Naumova | 29 | ||
Midfielder | Age | ||
V. Anisina | 24 | ||
M. Fedorova | 26 | ||
K. Konovaeva | 19 | ||
K. Kuleshova | 21 | ||
J. Nabirye | 25 | ||
K. Petkus | 21 | ||
V. Zarubina | 24 | ||
Attacker | Age | ||
K. Cherkasova | 23 | ||
N. Mashina | 27 | ||
T. Morina | 30 | ||
Coach | Age | ||
V. Kozlov | |||