Season | Team | Comp | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/2023 | Táborsko | FNL | 837 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
2021/2022 | Jablonec | CZL | 261 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2021/2022 | Sigma Olomouc | CZL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2020/2021 | Sigma Olomouc | CZL | 1639 | 26 | 19 | 7 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2019/2020 | Sigma Olomouc | CZL | 600 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2018/2019 | Sigma Olomouc | CZL | 1689 | 26 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
2017/2018 | Skënderbeu Korçë | SUP | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2017/2018 | Zagłębie Lubin | EKS | 149 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2016/2017 | Zagłębie Lubin | EKS | 1445 | 25 | 16 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2015/2016 | Piast Gliwice | EKS | 2538 | 33 | 31 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
2014/2015 | Sparta Prague | CZL | 96 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2013/2014 | Mladá Boleslav | CZL | 1628 | 24 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
2012/2013 | Mladá Boleslav | CZL | 1761 | 24 | 21 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
2011/2012 | Bohemians 1905 | CZL | 1704 | 26 | 21 | 5 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
2010/2011 | Bohemians 1905 | CZL | 1280 | 24 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2009/2010 | Bohemians 1905 | CZL | 72 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Total | 15710 | 258 | 178 | 80 | 122 | 90 | 56 | 51 | 4 | 0 |
Club Domestic | |||
---|---|---|---|
Czech Liga | Runner-up | 1x | 2014/2015 |
Ekstraklasa | Runner-up | 1x | 2015/2016 |
Cup | Runner-up | 1x | 2012/2013 |
Super Cup | Winner | 1x | 2014/2015 |
Tipsport Malta Cup | Runner-up | 1x | 2021 |
Per | From | To | Value |
---|---|---|---|
Jablonec | Táborsko | Free | |
Sigma | Jablonec | N/A | |
Zagłębie | Skënderbeu | Loan | |
Piast | Zagłębie | Free | |
Sparta | Piast | Loan | |
Mladá Boleslav | Sparta | N/A | |
Bohemians 1905 | Mladá Boleslav | N/A |
Date | Competition | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | Events | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FNL | Táborsko | 2 - 0 | Sigma Olomouc II | View events | ||
FNL | Táborsko | 1 - 1 | Varnsdorf | View events | ||
FNL | Dukla Praha | 1 - 0 | Táborsko | View events | ||
FNL | Táborsko | 2 - 1 | Třinec | View events | ||
FNL | Opava | 1 - 0 | Táborsko | View events | ||
FNL | Táborsko | 1 - 0 | Líšeň | View events | ||
CUP | Přepeře | E 0 - 1 E | Táborsko | View events | ||
FNL | Prostějov | 5 - 0 | Táborsko | View events | ||
FNL | Táborsko | 1 - 0 | Sparta Praha II | View events | ||
FNL | Karviná | 0 - 1 | Táborsko | View events |