Season | Team | Comp | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | CSKA Moskva | SUW | 242 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2023 | CSKA Moskva | SUW | 1692 | 22 | 21 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2022 | CSKA Moskva | SUW | 1828 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2021/2022 | Levante | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2021 | CSKA Moskva | SUW | 362 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2020/2021 | Levante | 29 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2018 | Washington Spirit | NWS | 1193 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2017/2018 | Atlético Madrid | 216 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2017 | Washington Spirit | NWS | 924 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2016/2017 | Sydney | A-W | 449 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2016 | Washington Spirit | NWS | 858 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2015 | Washington Spirit | NWS | 1067 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2014 | Piteå | DAM | 636 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2013 | Piteå | DAM | 1108 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Total | 10604 | 163 | 121 | 42 | 70 | 56 | 37 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
National | |||
---|---|---|---|
CAF Women's Africa Cup of Nations | Winner | 1x | 2018 Ghana |
Club Domestic | |||
Superliga Women | Runner-up | 3x | 2023, 2022, 2021 |
NWSL | Runner-up | 1x | 2016 |
Women's Cup | Winner | 2x | 2023, 2022 |
Copa de la Reina | Runner-up | 1x | 2020/2021 |
Super Cup Women | Runner-up | 2x | 2023, 2022 |
Per | From | To | Value |
---|---|---|---|
Levante | CSKA | Free | |
Atl. Madrid | Spirit | N/A | |
Spirit | Atl. Madrid | Loan | |
Spirit | Sydney | Loan | |
Piteå | Spirit | N/A | |
Rossiyanka | Piteå | N/A |
Date | Competition | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | Events | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUW | Zvezda Perm | 1 - 2 | CSKA Moskva | View events | ||
SUW | CSKA Moskva | 3 - 0 | Ryazan | View events | ||
SUW | CSKA Moskva | 5 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov | View events | ||
SUW | CSKA Moskva | 1 - 2 | Zenit | View events | ||
SUW | Ryazan | 0 - 8 | CSKA Moskva | View events | ||
SUW | Zvezda Perm | 0 - 0 | CSKA Moskva | |||
SUW | CSKA Moskva | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Moskva | View events | ||
SUW | CSKA Moskva | 3 - 1 | Dinamo Moskva | View events | ||
SUW | Zenit | 1 - 2 | CSKA Moskva | View events | ||
SUW | CSKA Moskva | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moskva | View events |
Goalkeeper | Age | ||
---|---|---|---|
A. Ananyeva | 27 | ||
E. Todua | 38 | ||
Defender | Age | ||
E. Bratko | 30 | ||
N. Damjanović | 30 | ||
M. Manuylova | 24 | ||
Y. Myasnikova | 30 | ||
Y. Pleshkova | 22 | ||
Midfielder | Age | ||
V. Bespalikova | 25 | ||
M. Chernomyrdina | 28 | ||
V. Ermakova | 19 | ||
D. Kishmakhova | 20 | ||
K. Kovalenko | 28 | ||
T. Petrova | 22 | ||
N. Smirnova | 28 | ||
Attacker | Age | ||
G. Onguéné | 35 | ||
M. Achoyan | 17 | ||
T. Ewodo Ekogo | 27 | ||
F. Ordega | 30 | ||
A. Samsonyuk | 20 | ||
S. Shishkina | 25 | ||
D. Yakovleva | 25 | ||
Coach | Age | ||
M. Zinovyev | |||