Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Lisbon | 1 - 3 | CSKA Moscow |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Parma | 0 - 0 | CSKA Moscow | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
CSKA Moscow | 3 - 0 | Parma | ||
Aggr. | CSKA Moscow | 3 - 0 | Parma | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Sporting Lisbon | 2 - 1 | AZ | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
AZ | 3 - 2 | Sporting Lisbon | ||
Aggr. | AZ | 4 - 4 | Sporting Lisbon |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
CSKA Moscow | 4 - 0 | Auxerre | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Auxerre | 2 - 0 | CSKA Moscow | ||
Aggr. | CSKA Moscow | 4 - 2 | Auxerre | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Newcastle United | 1 - 0 | Sporting Lisbon | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Sporting Lisbon | 4 - 1 | Newcastle United | ||
Aggr. | Newcastle United | 2 - 4 | Sporting Lisbon | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Austria Vienna | 1 - 1 | Parma | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Parma | 0 - 0 | Austria Vienna | ||
Aggr. | Austria Vienna | 1 - 1 | Parma | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Villarreal | 1 - 2 | AZ | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
AZ | 1 - 1 | Villarreal | ||
Aggr. | Villarreal | 2 - 3 | AZ |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Olympiakos | 1 - 3 | Newcastle United | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Newcastle United | 4 - 0 | Olympiakos | ||
Aggr. | Olympiakos | 1 - 7 | Newcastle United | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 - 3 | AZ | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
AZ | 2 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
Aggr. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 5 | AZ | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Partizan | 1 - 1 | CSKA Moscow | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
CSKA Moscow | 2 - 0 | Partizan | ||
Aggr. | Partizan | 1 - 3 | CSKA Moscow | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Austria Vienna | 1 - 1 | Real Zaragoza | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Real Zaragoza | 2 - 2 | Austria Vienna | ||
Aggr. | Austria Vienna | 3 - 3 | Real Zaragoza | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Lille | 0 - 1 | Auxerre | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Auxerre | 0 - 0 | Lille | ||
Aggr. | Lille | 0 - 1 | Auxerre | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Middlesbrough | 2 - 3 | Sporting Lisbon | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Sporting Lisbon | 1 - 0 | Middlesbrough | ||
Aggr. | Middlesbrough | 2 - 4 | Sporting Lisbon | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Sevilla | 0 - 0 | Parma | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Parma | 1 - 0 | Sevilla | ||
Aggr. | Sevilla | 0 - 1 | Parma | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
FCSB | 0 - 0 | Villarreal | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Villarreal | 2 - 0 | FCSB | ||
Aggr. | FCSB | 0 - 2 | Villarreal |