Matches

Asia - WAFF Women Championship

More…
  Jordan 15 : 00 Palestine More info
  Qatar 19 : 00 Bahrain More info

Austria - Cup Women

More…
  Altenmarkt 16 : 00 Neulengbach More info
  Spratzern 19 : 30 Landhaus More info

Belarus - Premier League Women

More…
  Gomel PSTP Viktorya-86 Brest More info
  Zorka-BDU 11 : 00 Minsk More info
  Universitet 15 : 00 Nadezhda More info

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
  Anderlecht II 15 : 00 Heist More info

Brazil - Paulista Feminino

More…
  Rio Preto 20 : 00 Ferroviária More info
  Portuguesa 20 : 00 Taubaté More info

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women - ČŽFL

More…
  Mělník 14 : 00 Sokol Stará Lysá More info
  Karlovy Vary 14 : 00 Rakovník More info
  Jablonec 14 : 00 Teplice More info

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women - MSLZ

More…
  FK Olomouc 12 : 00 Horní Heršpice More info

England - WSL 2

More…
  Doncaster Belles 19 : 30 Oxford United More info

Estonia - Meistriliiga Women

More…
  10 Premium 12 : 00 Tammeka More info
  Flora 12 : 00 Levadia More info
  Pärnu 12 : 30 Nõmme Kalju More info

Europe - UEFA Women's Champions League

More…
  Turbine Potsdam 14 : 00 Wolfsburg More info
  Birmingham City 15 : 00 Tyresö More info

Europe - BeNe League

More…
  Antwerp 14 : 00 Standard Liège More info

Faroe Islands - 1. Deild Women

More…
  B36 12 : 00 ÍF/Víkingur More info
  HB 14 : 00 More info
  EBS / Skála 17 : 00 AB More info

Finland - Naisten Liiga

More…
  PK-35 12 : 00 Åland United More info
  HJK 12 : 00 Merilappi United More info
  Nice Futis 15 : 00 Pallokissat More info

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
  Soyaux 19 : 00 Olympique Lyon More info
  Rodez 19 : 00 Saint-Étienne More info

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group A

More…
  Mars Bischheim 19 : 00 Vendenheim More info

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group C

More…
  Arpajon 18 : 00 FAMF Marseille More info

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
  Duisburg 14 : 00 Freiburg More info

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women - Nord

More…
  Wolfsburg II 14 : 00 USV Jena II More info
  Herforder SV 14 : 00 Magdeburger FFC More info

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women - Süd

More…
  Saarbrücken 13 : 00 Bayern München II More info

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
  Nyírség 15 : 00 Jászberény More info
  Monori 16 : 00 Szolnoki Utánp… More info

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
  Nagykanizsai TE 14 : 30 Győri Dózsa More info
  Pécsi MFC 15 : 00 ZTE More info

Hungary - Nöi Magyar Kupa

More…
  Dorogi Egyetértés 11 : 00 MTK More info

Italy - Serie A

More…
  Firenze 15 : 00 Brescia More info
  Chiasiellis 15 : 00 Como 2000 More info
  Napoli 15 : 00 Inter Milano More info
  Res Roma 15 : 00 Tavagnacco More info
  Pordenone 15 : 00 Grifo Perugia More info
  Fimauto Valpol… 15 : 00 Mozzanica More info
  Torres Calcio 15 : 00 Scalese More info

Japan - L1-League

More…
  JEF United 06 : 00 Albirex Niigata More info
  Yunogo Belle 07 : 00 INAC Kobe Leonessa More info

Japan - L2-League

More…
  Nojima Stella 06 : 00 Nippon SCU More info

Luxembourg - Cup Women

More…
  CeBra 01 19 : 00 Entente WHM More info
  Mamer 19 : 00 Ell More info
  Colmarberg 19 : 00 Obercorn More info
  Canach-Remich/Bous 19 : 00 Entente Aspelt… More info

Netherlands - Topklasse

More…
  Saestum 14 : 30 Ter Leede More info
  RKHVV 14 : 30 Wartburgia More info
  Fortuna Sittard 14 : 30 Knickerbockers More info
  RCL 14 : 30 ATC '65 More info
  Buitenveldert 14 : 30 Reiger Boys More info
  Gelre 14 : 30 DTS Ede More info

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse

More…
  VIOD 13 : 30 Barendrecht More info
  Be Quick '28 14 : 30 Ter Leede II More info
  SSS 14 : 30 SteDoCo More info
  VV Heerenveen 14 : 30 Oranje Nassau More info
  Oostkapelle 14 : 30 Odysseus '91 More info
  RVVH 14 : 30 HTC More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse - Group A

More…
  AZSV 14 : 30 Delta Sports More info
  Rijnvogels 14 : 30 SteDoCo II More info
  CVV Zwervers 14 : 30 Smerdiek More info
  SVS 14 : 30 Rhoon More info
  VVIJ 14 : 30 Reiger Boys II More info
  Jodan Boys 14 : 30 Berkel More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse - Group B

More…
  Be Quick '28 II 14 : 30 HZVV More info
  Heerenveense Boys 14 : 30 Klarenbeek More info
  Be Quick Dokkum 14 : 30 Flevo Boys More info
  ONS Sneek 14 : 30 OZC More info
  SVZW 14 : 30 VVOG More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse - Group D

More…
  Bavel 17 : 00 Nemelaer More info

Russia - Supreme Division

More…
  Mordovochka 12 : 00 Kubanochka More info

Slovakia - I Liga Zeny

More…
  SK Selce 13 : 00 Humenné Juniorky More info
  Slovan Trenčia… 13 : 00 Nové Zámky More info
  Žilina 14 : 00 Slovan Bratislava More info

Spain - Primera División Women

More…
  Athletic Club 11 : 45 Sporting de Huelva More info

Ukraine - Premier League

More…
  Zhytlobud-1 14 : 00 Ateks More info
  Legenda 15 : 00 Zhytlobud-2 More info
  Illichivka 16 : 00 Donchanka More info

Date picker