Matches

Argentina - Primera A

More…
  Boca Juniors - Sociedad Hebraica More info
  Deportivo Morón - Huracán More info
  El Porvenir - Excursionistas More info
  Atlanta - UAI Urquiza More info
  UBA - Platense More info
  Estudiantes L… - Villa San Carlos More info
  San Lorenzo - River Plate More info

Asia - AFC U19 Women's Championship

More…
  China PR U19 09 : 00 Korea DPR U19 More info
  Thailand U19 09 : 00 Uzbekistan U19 More info

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
  Eva's Tienen 15 : 00 Famkes Merkem More info
  Wuustwezel 15 : 00 SG-Tertre-Hautrage More info
  White Star Woluwé 15 : 00 Eendracht Aalst More info
  Kontich 15 : 00 Standard Liège II More info
  Gent II 15 : 00 Massenhoven More info
  Tongeren 16 : 00 Zulte-Waregem More info
  Svelta Melsele 16 : 30 Moldavo More info

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group A

More…
  Cerkelladies B… 14 : 30 Zulte-Waregem II More info
  GFA Sinaai 15 : 00 Olsa Brakel More info
  SG-Tertre-Haut… 15 : 00 Beveren More info
  Egem Pittem CANC Anderlues More info
  Voorwaarts Zwe… 15 : 00 Maria-ter-Heide More info
  Sottegem 16 : 00 Club Brugge More info
  Gent III 17 : 00 Ruddervoorde More info

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group B

More…
  Tongeren II 13 : 00 Mechelen More info
  Esperanza Pelt 14 : 00 Eendracht Louwel More info
  Ladies Genk II PSTP Chastre More info
  Moldavo II 15 : 00 Anderlecht II More info
  Sibret 15 : 00 Sterrebeek More info
  OH Leuven II 15 : 00 RFC de Liege More info
  Standard Liège III 16 : 30 Miecroob Veltem More info

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
  Fortuna Živinice - Radnik Bumerang More info
  Banja Luka - SFK 2000 More info
  Iskra - Sloga Petrovo More info
  Gradina - Lokomotiva More info

Brazil - Carioca Women

More…
  América RJ 20 : 00 Duque de Caxias More info

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women

More…
  Baník Ostrava 13 : 15 Čáslav More info

Denmark - 1st Division Women

More…
  B 93 15 : 15 Østerbro More info

Estonia - Women's Cup

More…
  Paide 13 : 00 Kuressaare More info

Europe - Women's WC Qualification Europe

More…
  Kazakhstan 12 : 00 Bosnia-Herzegovina More info

Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Women

More…
  Slovenia U19 08 : 00 Kazakhstan U19 More info
  England U19 11 : 00 Wales U19 More info
  Republic of Ir… 13 : 00 Latvia U19 More info
  Sweden U19 13 : 00 Belarus U19 More info
  Scotland U19 13 : 00 Hungary U19 More info
  Turkey U19 13 : 00 Armenia U19 More info
  Czech Republic U19 13 : 30 Bulgaria U19 More info
  Netherlands U19 16 : 00 Estonia U19 More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women

More…
  Walddörfer SV 11 : 00 Henstedt-Ulzbu… More info

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
  Szent Mihály 14 : 30 Kelen More info
  Levegő-Energia 16 : 00 Nyírség More info

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
  Pécsi MFC 15 : 00 ZTE More info

Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
  Mamer 19 : 00 Wormeldange-Mu… More info
  Rosport-USBC-C… 19 : 00 Jeunesse Jungl… More info
  Racing 19 : 00 Entente Litge… More info
  Progrès Niederkorn 19 : 00 Colmarberg More info
  Entente Itzig-… 19 : 00 Bettembourg More info

N/C America - CONCACAF Women's U17

More…
  Haiti U17 01 : 00 Cuba U17 More info

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
  SSS PSTP ADO Den Haag II More info

Netherlands - Women's Cup - 1st Round

More…
  ADO Den Haag II - CTO Eindhoven More info
  Rijnvogels 17 : 00 Wartburgia More info

Netherlands - Women's Cup - Intermediate Round

More…
  Saestum 13 : 00 Knickerbockers More info
  Heerenveen TT 14 : 30 Eldenia More info
  RCL 14 : 30 Wartburgia II More info
  DSS 14 : 45 SteDoCo More info
  Reiger Boys 15 : 00 Alkmaar II More info
  Oranje Nassau 15 : 00 SSS More info
  Stiens 17 : 00 Buitenveldert II More info
  't Zand 17 : 00 Be Quick '28 More info
  Trekvogels 17 : 00 RVVH More info
  ASC '62 18 : 00 Maarssen More info

Poland - I Liga Women

More…
  Tarnovia Tarnów 12 : 00 Katowice More info

South America - Copa Libertadores Femenina

More…
  River Plate 23 : 00 Cerro Porteño More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women

More…
  Montaña Alta 19 : 00 Achamán More info
  Furia Arona 20 : 00 San Marcos-Icod More info
  San Antonio Pilar 20 : 00 UDG Tenerife S… More info
  Las Torres 21 : 00 Flor de Lis Norte More info
  Las Majoreras 21 : 00 Iregui-San Bar… More info
  Unión Viera 22 : 00 Aguiluchas More info

World - Yongchuan Tournament

More…
  Brazil 10 : 00 Korea DPR More info
  China PR 13 : 35 Mexico More info

World - U19 National Team Friendlies Women

More…
  Denmark U19 18 : 30 Switzerland U19 More info

Date picker